| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 10.4 | 3.95 | 6.45 | 0.15 | 70.48 | 61.44 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 21-6 | 18.02 | 12.04 | 5.98 | 0.35 | 78.11 | 65.26 | 0.477 | 0.389 | 0.734 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.92 | -0.59 | 2.51 | 0.01 | 62.88 | 68.38 | 0.399 | 0.355 | 0.699 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 6.18 | 6.63 | -0.45 | 0.02 | 70.57 | 67.93 | 0.449 | 0.37 | 0.729 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 14-11 | 7.33 | 6.53 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 70.4 | 68.2 | 0.439 | 0.358 | 0.7 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 10-14 | 3.5 | 4.0 | -0.5 | -0.07 | 70.58 | 71.04 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.704 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 22-6 | 11.51 | 5.85 | 5.66 | 0.25 | 68.71 | 59.61 | 0.416 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 7.79 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 67.15 | 62.7 | 0.404 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 6.42 | 2.52 | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 20-10 | 9.39 | 6.02 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 69.87 | 63.7 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.77 | -1.82 | 0.05 | -0.18 | 61.68 | 69.6 | 0.404 | 0.305 | 0.717 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 66.11 | 66.86 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-9 | 7.51 | 7.97 | -0.46 | 0.13 | 76.7 | 73.5 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.76 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 5.3 | 5.27 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 69.93 | 72.85 | 0.415 | 0.296 | 0.78 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.51 | 1.45 | 4.06 | 0.1 | 64.68 | 64.68 | 0.406 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 6.01 | -0.01 | 63.92 | 63.0 | 0.409 | 0.278 | 0.714 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-03-15 |
PAA: 3.82
Off: -1.72
Def: 5.54
|
58-63
Proj. 67.9-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.03
Off: 6.79
Def: 13.24
|
View Game |
| 2013-03-10 |
PAA: 27.25
Off: 8.88
Def: 18.38
|
68-49
Proj. 72.8-56.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.49
Off: -0.3
Def: 10.79
|
View Game |
| 2013-03-09 |
PAA: 14.24
Off: 5.86
Def: 8.38
|
67-60
Proj. 67.9-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.64
Off: 3.77
Def: 4.87
|
View Game |
| 2013-03-06 |
PAA: 9.22
Off: 3.79
Def: 5.44
|
69-57
Proj. 72.6-55.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.74
Off: 1.72
Def: 4.02
|
View Game |
| 2013-03-02 |
PAA: 9.19
Off: 6.98
Def: 2.21
|
73-61
Proj. 72.9-56.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.55
Off: 5.36
Def: 0.19
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-23 |
PAA: 0.61
Off: -7.22
Def: 7.83
|
51-62
Proj. 58.2-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.6
Off: 4.07
Def: 14.53
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-21 |
PAA: 9.3
Off: 18.73
Def: -9.43
|
95-72
Proj. 76.5-51.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.94
Off: 13.24
Def: -17.18
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-16 |
PAA: 18.11
Off: 5.59
Def: 12.52
|
75-37
Proj. 75.4-46.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.1
Off: -14.65
Def: -1.45
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-14 |
PAA: 39.72
Off: 14.21
Def: 25.51
|
66-51
Proj. 59.6-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.62
Off: -3.67
Def: 6.28
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-09 |
PAA: -2.96
Off: -11.65
Def: 8.7
|
44-62
Proj. 55.5-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.04
Off: 0.21
Def: 16.82
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-07 |
PAA: -1.41
Off: -13.15
Def: 11.74
|
45-58
Proj. 53.9-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.72
Off: -3.89
Def: 15.61
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-02 |
PAA: 5.33
Off: 11.4
Def: -6.07
|
70-76
Proj. 59.3-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.68
Off: 11.34
Def: -2.67
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-26 |
PAA: 11.41
Off: 5.15
Def: 6.26
|
67-55
Proj. 68.6-55.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.94
Off: -0.17
Def: 5.11
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-24 |
PAA: 6.47
Off: 5.08
Def: 1.39
|
64-68
Proj. 54.4-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.34
Off: 2.14
Def: -1.8
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-19 |
PAA: -16.6
Off: -8.59
Def: -8.02
|
48-79
Proj. 48.7-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.22
Off: 12.33
Def: 6.89
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-17 |
PAA: 39.67
Off: 13.01
Def: 26.67
|
72-41
Proj. 72.8-56.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.06
Off: -7.23
Def: 7.17
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-12 |
PAA: 3.3
Off: 3.17
Def: 0.13
|
67-61
Proj. 71.0-54.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.63
Off: 5.14
Def: 5.5
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-10 |
PAA: 18.28
Off: 1.37
Def: 16.91
|
67-37
Proj. 73.0-51.3
Final
|
PAA: -10.18
Off: -15.44
Def: 5.26
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-05 |
PAA: 3.38
Off: 15.67
Def: -12.29
|
84-90
Proj. 66.0-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.19
Off: 22.42
Def: -7.23
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-03 |
PAA: 2.24
Off: 2.56
Def: -0.32
|
61-70
Proj. 58.7-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.02
Off: 7.41
Def: 4.62
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-19 |
PAA: 10.32
Off: 15.19
Def: -4.87
|
81-77
Proj. 64.1-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.2
Off: 10.56
Def: -6.36
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-17 |
PAA: 14.29
Off: 1.49
Def: 12.79
|
61-53
Proj. 67.1-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.24
Off: -2.04
Def: 11.28
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-15 |
PAA: -3.44
Off: 0.97
Def: -4.4
|
66-68
Proj. 72.6-56.0
Final
|
PAA: 16.64
Off: 10.64
Def: 5.99
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-08 |
PAA: 18.23
Off: 0.81
Def: 17.42
|
59-49
Proj. 56.9-67.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.12
Off: -9.64
Def: 4.52
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-06 |
PAA: 3.03
Off: 5.87
Def: -2.84
|
65-73
Proj. 65.5-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.81
Off: 14.77
Def: 7.04
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-01 |
PAA: 9.83
Off: 10.7
Def: -0.87
|
78-66
Proj. 71.7-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.9
Off: 8.82
Def: -3.92
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-29 |
PAA: 7.03
Off: 2.13
Def: 4.9
|
71-51
Proj. 76.1-50.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.57
Off: -3.3
Def: 1.73
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-21 |
PAA: -10.21
Off: 5.31
Def: -15.52
|
65-90
Proj. 60.9-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 23.83
Off: 21.3
Def: 2.54
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kayla Brown | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 17.29 | 3.43 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 2.64 | 2.39 | 0.507 | 0.379 | 0.781 | |||
| Kelsey Lewis | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 2.81 | 2.0 | 0.48 | 0.33 | 0.15 | 0.67 | 0.537 | 0.0 | 0.72 | |||
| Lacey Kessler | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 4.85 | 2.46 | 0.85 | 0.42 | 1.42 | 1.54 | 0.326 | 0.222 | 0.786 | |||
| Bailee Maggert | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.44 | 1.0 | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.333 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Alyssa Grevenkamp | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.44 | 1.16 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.88 | 0.263 | 0.283 | 0.6 | |||
| Kaleigh Kenny | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 3.73 | 2.14 | 0.68 | 0.14 | 0.32 | 1.36 | 0.346 | 0.3 | 0.826 | |||
| Andrea Kras | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Dunker | 2.25 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.516 | 0.0 | 0.765 | |||
| Laura Bardall | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 4.4 | 2.95 | 0.95 | 0.1 | 0.95 | 0.85 | 0.444 | 0.273 | 0.568 | |||
| Julia Grisdela | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.57 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.167 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Ashley Andrews | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 5.61 | 1.5 | 2.39 | 0.0 | 1.46 | 2.18 | 0.364 | 0.373 | 0.731 | |||
| Tai Dotson | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 9.46 | 5.18 | 0.57 | 0.86 | 0.96 | 1.46 | 0.553 | 0.5 | 0.581 | |||
| Margaret Wuebker | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 5.39 | 4.04 | 0.89 | 0.25 | 0.79 | 1.75 | 0.404 | 0.182 | 0.75 | |||
| Kristin Klausing | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 2.79 | 1.39 | 1.79 | 0.04 | 1.07 | 1.36 | 0.342 | 0.333 | 0.696 | |||
| Kendra Elam | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.68 | 3.0 | 1.36 | 0.04 | 1.0 | 1.39 | 0.295 | 0.269 | 0.689 | |||
| Karli Beasley | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 4.89 | 2.64 | 1.5 | 0.04 | 1.29 | 1.5 | 0.32 | 0.267 | 0.628 |