| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 7.79 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 67.15 | 62.7 | 0.404 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 22-6 | 11.51 | 5.85 | 5.66 | 0.25 | 68.71 | 59.61 | 0.416 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 10-14 | 3.5 | 4.0 | -0.5 | -0.07 | 70.58 | 71.04 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.704 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 14-11 | 7.33 | 6.53 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 70.4 | 68.2 | 0.439 | 0.358 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 6.18 | 6.63 | -0.45 | 0.02 | 70.57 | 67.93 | 0.449 | 0.37 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.92 | -0.59 | 2.51 | 0.01 | 62.88 | 68.38 | 0.399 | 0.355 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 21-6 | 18.02 | 12.04 | 5.98 | 0.35 | 78.11 | 65.26 | 0.477 | 0.389 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 10.4 | 3.95 | 6.45 | 0.15 | 70.48 | 61.44 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 5.3 | 5.27 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 69.93 | 72.85 | 0.415 | 0.296 | 0.78 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-9 | 7.51 | 7.97 | -0.46 | 0.13 | 76.7 | 73.5 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 66.11 | 66.86 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.726 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.77 | -1.82 | 0.05 | -0.18 | 61.68 | 69.6 | 0.404 | 0.305 | 0.717 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 6.01 | -0.01 | 63.92 | 63.0 | 0.409 | 0.278 | 0.714 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 20-10 | 9.39 | 6.02 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 69.87 | 63.7 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.51 | 1.45 | 4.06 | 0.1 | 64.68 | 64.68 | 0.406 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 6.42 | 2.52 | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-05 |
PAA: 26.07
Off: 9.22
Def: 16.85
|
77-57
Proj. 78.6-69.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.34
Off: -3.25
Def: 2.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 24.07
Off: -7.73
Def: 31.8
|
60-44
Proj. 70.4-70.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.58
Off: -15.18
Def: 10.6
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-18 |
PAA: -21.74
Off: -3.11
Def: -18.63
|
64-95
Proj. 57.1-91.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.06
Off: 11.01
Def: -4.95
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 2.18
Off: -11.9
Def: 14.08
|
56-61
Proj. 73.3-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.63
Off: -4.34
Def: 18.97
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: 10.4
Off: 4.93
Def: 5.47
|
67-71
Proj. 71.1-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.82
Off: 6.35
Def: 10.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-08 |
PAA: 5.81
Off: 4.01
Def: 1.8
|
69-77
Proj. 74.5-77.5
Final
|
PAA: 23.23
Off: 13.46
Def: 9.76
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 2.64
Off: 0.5
Def: 2.14
|
68-72
Proj. 71.6-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.3
Off: 1.93
Def: 4.38
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-01 |
PAA: -16.42
Off: -4.71
Def: -11.71
|
62-88
Proj. 61.6-83.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.33
Off: 11.52
Def: 0.81
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 13.65
Off: 14.61
Def: -0.96
|
95-61
Proj. 87.7-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -17.5
Off: -2.77
Def: -14.74
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-28 |
PAA: 6.03
Off: 14.01
Def: -7.98
|
82-88
Proj. 75.1-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.31
Off: 20.45
Def: -3.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-26 |
PAA: -0.23
Off: 6.11
Def: -6.34
|
94-63
Proj. 96.4-54.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.25
Off: -0.96
Def: -13.29
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 10.63
Off: 9.4
Def: 1.23
|
79-73
Proj. 72.2-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.77
Off: 6.16
Def: -4.38
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-21 |
PAA: 16.37
Off: 9.93
Def: 6.44
|
79-67
Proj. 78.6-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.87
Off: 5.98
Def: 0.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-10 |
PAA: -0.72
Off: 13.12
Def: -13.84
|
84-92
Proj. 79.7-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 24.27
Off: 26.62
Def: -2.35
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 9.05
Off: 9.92
Def: -0.87
|
80-72
Proj. 78.2-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.37
Off: 6.81
Def: -1.44
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-05 |
PAA: 21.86
Off: 24.12
Def: -2.26
|
94-77
Proj. 81.3-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.83
Off: 12.54
Def: -9.71
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-19 |
PAA: 14.18
Off: 10.89
Def: 3.29
|
77-72
Proj. 73.0-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.88
Off: 6.74
Def: 1.14
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-11 |
PAA: 10.41
Off: 17.21
Def: -6.8
|
81-75
Proj. 73.6-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.18
Off: 10.83
Def: -2.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-05 |
PAA: 20.89
Off: 21.33
Def: -0.44
|
91-75
Proj. 81.5-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.61
Off: 11.98
Def: -7.37
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-03 |
PAA: 6.06
Off: 12.64
Def: -6.59
|
88-77
Proj. 83.0-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.85
Off: 11.43
Def: -8.58
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lauren Hapgood | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jenna Simon | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kendyl Mick | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.412 | 0.467 | 0.0 | |||
| Lilly Simon | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 3.95 | 0.84 | 1.42 | 0.05 | 0.42 | 1.05 | 0.352 | 0.34 | 0.9 | |||
| Bridget Landin | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 13.85 | 8.3 | 2.45 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.484 | 0.231 | 0.848 | |||
| Amber Schweiger | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 10.35 | 3.15 | 5.55 | 0.25 | 2.2 | 2.95 | 0.346 | 0.355 | 0.742 | |||
| Allison Utterback | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.65 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.15 | 0.8 | 1.35 | 0.382 | 0.365 | 0.385 | |||
| Sydney Kin | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 21.3 | 9.5 | 0.6 | 1.25 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 0.593 | 0.6 | 0.827 | |||
| Paige Bellman | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 9.3 | 7.45 | 1.2 | 0.65 | 1.0 | 1.45 | 0.625 | 0.444 | 0.75 | |||
| Madison Stolly | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.11 | 1.37 | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.68 | 0.261 | 0.286 | 0.875 | |||
| Elizabeth Flynn | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.41 | 0.59 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 1.24 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Kate Ellis | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.8 | 1.27 | 0.2 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Serena Sammarone | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.79 | 1.71 | 1.21 | 0.07 | 0.57 | 1.0 | 0.243 | 0.0 | 0.583 | |||
| Rachel Cooke | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 3.21 | 1.71 | 1.14 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 1.07 | 0.361 | 0.391 | 0.769 | |||
| Jessica Organ | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.08 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.625 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
| Valerie Muhlenkamp | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 1.5 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.75 |