| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 7.79 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 67.15 | 62.7 | 0.404 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 22-6 | 11.51 | 5.85 | 5.66 | 0.25 | 68.71 | 59.61 | 0.416 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 10-14 | 3.5 | 4.0 | -0.5 | -0.07 | 70.58 | 71.04 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.704 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 14-11 | 7.33 | 6.53 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 70.4 | 68.2 | 0.439 | 0.358 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 6.18 | 6.63 | -0.45 | 0.02 | 70.57 | 67.93 | 0.449 | 0.37 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.92 | -0.59 | 2.51 | 0.01 | 62.88 | 68.38 | 0.399 | 0.355 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 21-6 | 18.02 | 12.04 | 5.98 | 0.35 | 78.11 | 65.26 | 0.477 | 0.389 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 10.4 | 3.95 | 6.45 | 0.15 | 70.48 | 61.44 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 5.3 | 5.27 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 69.93 | 72.85 | 0.415 | 0.296 | 0.78 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-9 | 7.51 | 7.97 | -0.46 | 0.13 | 76.7 | 73.5 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 66.11 | 66.86 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.726 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.77 | -1.82 | 0.05 | -0.18 | 61.68 | 69.6 | 0.404 | 0.305 | 0.717 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 6.01 | -0.01 | 63.92 | 63.0 | 0.409 | 0.278 | 0.714 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 20-10 | 9.39 | 6.02 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 69.87 | 63.7 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.51 | 1.45 | 4.06 | 0.1 | 64.68 | 64.68 | 0.406 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 6.42 | 2.52 | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-05 |
PAA: 24.87
Off: 2.68
Def: 22.19
|
66-44
Proj. 83.7-51.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.79
Off: -5.89
Def: 21.67
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 6.47
Off: 8.62
Def: -2.15
|
72-67
Proj. 83.7-51.1
Final
|
PAA: 33.44
Off: 18.02
Def: 15.41
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-29 |
PAA: 13.26
Off: 9.43
Def: 3.84
|
73-61
Proj. 67.7-60.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.19
Off: 1.92
Def: -2.12
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 10.24
Off: -1.17
Def: 11.41
|
61-57
Proj. 63.6-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.93
Off: -3.49
Def: 7.42
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-22 |
PAA: -5.3
Off: 1.18
Def: -6.48
|
71-61
Proj. 71.5-52.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.48
Off: 0.7
Def: -3.18
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: -36.36
Off: -20.34
Def: -16.02
|
43-81
Proj. 59.4-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 31.15
Off: 11.03
Def: 20.12
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 3.09
Off: -2.52
Def: 5.61
|
60-62
Proj. 63.8-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.05
Off: 1.82
Def: 9.23
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: -24.45
Off: -30.23
Def: 5.78
|
38-60
Proj. 55.1-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.97
Off: -7.68
Def: 23.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 19.07
Off: 13.61
Def: 5.46
|
81-56
Proj. 69.7-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -17.65
Off: -4.5
Def: -13.15
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-01 |
PAA: -9.1
Off: -6.07
Def: -3.02
|
57-76
Proj. 64.4-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 28.08
Off: 16.35
Def: 11.73
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-25 |
PAA: -20.09
Off: -14.12
Def: -5.97
|
49-71
Proj. 62.2-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 20.54
Off: 4.32
Def: 16.22
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 9.12
Off: 3.25
Def: 5.87
|
65-61
Proj. 65.5-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.26
Off: 0.36
Def: 3.9
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-18 |
PAA: -3.34
Off: 2.04
Def: -5.38
|
76-65
Proj. 75.5-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.11
Off: 4.51
Def: -7.61
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: -18.3
Off: -19.87
Def: 1.57
|
32-81
Proj. 53.8-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 56.08
Off: 20.35
Def: 35.73
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 11.68
Off: 22.18
Def: -10.49
|
87-76
Proj. 73.6-60.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.64
Off: 16.19
Def: -9.55
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-04 |
PAA: 20.62
Off: 11.44
Def: 9.19
|
88-44
Proj. 77.9-50.4
Final
|
PAA: -36.04
Off: -16.32
Def: -19.72
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: 26.96
Off: 7.68
Def: 19.28
|
71-46
Proj. 69.0-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -16.79
Off: -17.99
Def: 1.2
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-15 |
PAA: 12.03
Off: 4.07
Def: 7.95
|
67-58
Proj. 62.9-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.62
Off: -6.56
Def: -1.06
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-06 |
PAA: 0.59
Off: -8.48
Def: 9.07
|
45-66
Proj. 54.6-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 30.79
Off: 6.0
Def: 24.79
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-30 |
PAA: 8.09
Off: 3.39
Def: 4.7
|
67-60
Proj. 73.5-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.71
Off: 4.26
Def: 9.45
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-28 |
PAA: 10.99
Off: 14.3
Def: -3.31
|
77-68
Proj. 73.7-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.67
Off: 8.84
Def: -0.17
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: 18.39
Off: 5.49
Def: 12.9
|
69-55
Proj. 65.0-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.31
Off: -5.49
Def: -0.82
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: 0.47
Off: -13.57
Def: 14.04
|
60-43
Proj. 74.5-53.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.57
Off: -18.12
Def: 8.55
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-17 |
PAA: 20.59
Off: 3.43
Def: 17.16
|
53-58
Proj. 51.1-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.51
Off: -2.33
Def: 14.84
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: -6.36
Off: 2.86
Def: -9.22
|
66-73
Proj. 61.4-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.87
Off: 12.46
Def: -1.59
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: -7.51
Off: 8.3
Def: -15.81
|
73-83
Proj. 55.7-73.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.53
Off: 9.92
Def: -12.46
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sophie Huffman | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Aubri Spicer | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.56 | 0.69 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.56 | 0.526 | 0.333 | 0.571 | |||
| Taylor Stanley | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.86 | 1.52 | 1.95 | 0.05 | 0.76 | 0.67 | 0.358 | 0.267 | 0.667 | |||
| McKenna Stephens | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.74 | 2.57 | 0.83 | 0.04 | 0.57 | 0.78 | 0.387 | 0.286 | 0.606 | |||
| Kate Ellis | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 14.17 | 5.21 | 1.12 | 0.12 | 1.0 | 2.08 | 0.508 | 0.327 | 0.798 | |||
| Addisyn Freeman | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.2 | 4.68 | 1.12 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.16 | 0.342 | 0.212 | 0.571 | |||
| Alyssa Ziehler | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 12.32 | 6.48 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.48 | 2.08 | 0.547 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Ella Mescher | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.72 | 2.4 | 1.04 | 0.24 | 0.48 | 0.72 | 0.369 | 0.263 | 0.625 | |||
| Janae Hoying | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 6.96 | 2.76 | 2.6 | 0.16 | 1.04 | 1.64 | 0.337 | 0.242 | 0.833 | |||
| MacKenzie Schulz | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 6.28 | 3.32 | 0.48 | 0.16 | 0.52 | 1.08 | 0.446 | 0.313 | 0.741 | |||
| Chole Callahan | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.81 | 3.0 | 1.08 | 0.08 | 0.88 | 0.92 | 0.274 | 0.29 | 0.688 | |||
| Lauren Hapgood | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.23 | 1.77 | 1.73 | 0.15 | 0.96 | 1.31 | 0.314 | 0.269 | 0.889 |