| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 7.79 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 67.15 | 62.7 | 0.404 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 22-6 | 11.51 | 5.85 | 5.66 | 0.25 | 68.71 | 59.61 | 0.416 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 10-14 | 3.5 | 4.0 | -0.5 | -0.07 | 70.58 | 71.04 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.704 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 14-11 | 7.33 | 6.53 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 70.4 | 68.2 | 0.439 | 0.358 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 6.18 | 6.63 | -0.45 | 0.02 | 70.57 | 67.93 | 0.449 | 0.37 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.92 | -0.59 | 2.51 | 0.01 | 62.88 | 68.38 | 0.399 | 0.355 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 21-6 | 18.02 | 12.04 | 5.98 | 0.35 | 78.11 | 65.26 | 0.477 | 0.389 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 10.4 | 3.95 | 6.45 | 0.15 | 70.48 | 61.44 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 5.3 | 5.27 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 69.93 | 72.85 | 0.415 | 0.296 | 0.78 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-9 | 7.51 | 7.97 | -0.46 | 0.13 | 76.7 | 73.5 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 66.11 | 66.86 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.726 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.77 | -1.82 | 0.05 | -0.18 | 61.68 | 69.6 | 0.404 | 0.305 | 0.717 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 6.01 | -0.01 | 63.92 | 63.0 | 0.409 | 0.278 | 0.714 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 20-10 | 9.39 | 6.02 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 69.87 | 63.7 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.51 | 1.45 | 4.06 | 0.1 | 64.68 | 64.68 | 0.406 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 6.42 | 2.52 | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-04 |
PAA: 5.13
Off: 5.67
Def: -0.55
|
71-67
Proj. 78.6-57.0
Final
|
PAA: 21.89
Off: 12.71
Def: 9.18
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-01 |
PAA: 17.11
Off: 12.07
Def: 5.04
|
77-62
Proj. 68.0-65.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.64
Off: 0.02
Def: -7.66
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: 5.94
Off: -0.81
Def: 6.75
|
63-58
Proj. 66.7-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.24
Off: -4.51
Def: 7.75
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-24 |
PAA: 12.65
Off: 10.44
Def: 2.21
|
68-74
Proj. 60.0-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.28
Off: 11.52
Def: 1.77
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-23 |
PAA: 8.83
Off: 1.96
Def: 6.87
|
67-60
Proj. 78.6-57.0
Final
|
PAA: 19.92
Off: 6.07
Def: 13.85
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: -2.21
Off: 3.23
Def: -5.44
|
79-63
Proj. 78.3-55.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.36
Off: 0.92
Def: -8.28
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-14 |
PAA: -7.36
Off: -1.81
Def: -5.54
|
71-66
Proj. 75.9-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.8
Off: 3.93
Def: -1.13
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 10.98
Off: -1.49
Def: 12.47
|
65-54
Proj. 69.5-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.08
Off: -7.84
Def: 4.76
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-10 |
PAA: 17.02
Off: 14.62
Def: 2.4
|
80-64
Proj. 78.2-57.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.11
Off: 9.24
Def: -0.13
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-07 |
PAA: -0.72
Off: -12.16
Def: 11.44
|
53-55
Proj. 70.9-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.32
Off: -7.18
Def: 18.49
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 16.29
Off: 14.38
Def: 1.91
|
81-67
Proj. 68.8-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.87
Off: 4.8
Def: -10.67
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-31 |
PAA: -9.18
Off: -7.54
Def: -1.64
|
58-68
Proj. 68.7-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.52
Off: 6.78
Def: 13.75
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: 7.36
Off: 9.95
Def: -2.59
|
75-69
Proj. 59.8-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.24
Off: 1.34
Def: -12.58
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-20 |
PAA: 14.65
Off: 7.02
Def: 7.64
|
68-60
Proj. 63.7-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.14
Off: -1.98
Def: 1.84
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-18 |
PAA: 4.82
Off: -5.82
Def: 10.65
|
60-57
Proj. 65.4-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.72
Off: -3.8
Def: 7.52
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-08 |
PAA: 4.87
Off: 1.23
Def: 3.64
|
59-72
Proj. 60.6-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.69
Off: 9.46
Def: 10.24
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-06 |
PAA: 2.38
Off: -0.17
Def: 2.55
|
65-64
Proj. 68.7-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.75
Off: 0.66
Def: 5.09
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-31 |
PAA: -9.83
Off: 5.9
Def: -15.72
|
71-82
Proj. 58.0-74.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.98
Off: 11.03
Def: -12.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-20 |
PAA: -2.2
Off: 3.91
Def: -6.11
|
70-74
Proj. 71.8-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.72
Off: 9.96
Def: 2.76
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-18 |
PAA: 23.07
Off: 5.79
Def: 17.28
|
71-49
Proj. 69.8-62.5
Final
|
PAA: -10.19
Off: -10.68
Def: 0.5
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-11 |
PAA: 10.98
Off: -1.08
Def: 12.06
|
70-47
Proj. 74.0-56.9
Final
|
PAA: -14.61
Off: -14.46
Def: -0.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-09 |
PAA: -11.82
Off: -2.0
Def: -9.81
|
63-77
Proj. 68.0-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 22.31
Off: 15.32
Def: 6.98
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 14.98
Off: 5.73
Def: 9.26
|
71-57
Proj. 69.7-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.31
Off: -0.72
Def: 0.42
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-02 |
PAA: -13.82
Off: -17.28
Def: 3.46
|
48-63
Proj. 61.7-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.76
Off: -6.13
Def: 14.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-21 |
PAA: 1.25
Off: 8.65
Def: -7.4
|
61-77
Proj. 55.8-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 23.81
Off: 14.98
Def: 8.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-19 |
PAA: -12.41
Off: -2.07
Def: -10.34
|
71-68
Proj. 76.6-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.08
Off: 5.06
Def: -0.97
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: 33.4
Off: 18.46
Def: 14.94
|
83-52
Proj. 68.5-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -20.37
Off: -7.44
Def: -12.93
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: 11.15
Off: 18.63
Def: -7.48
|
84-74
Proj. 74.1-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.12
Off: 12.25
Def: -8.13
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Madison Cordonnier | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Valerie Muhlenkamp | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kendyl Mick | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| McKenna Stephens | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jenna Simon | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.67 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.78 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.444 | |||
| Logan Harris | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 1.22 | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.455 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Chole Callahan | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 2.25 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.75 | 0.333 | 0.316 | 0.824 | |||
| Elizabeth Flynn | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.42 | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.54 | 0.458 | 0.167 | 0.0 | |||
| Rachel Cooke | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.28 | 1.08 | 0.4 | 0.28 | 0.36 | 0.6 | 0.412 | 0.345 | 0.833 | |||
| Kate Ellis | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 5.46 | 1.31 | 0.73 | 0.04 | 0.46 | 1.5 | 0.459 | 0.2 | 0.667 | |||
| Amber Schweiger | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 5.63 | 2.41 | 3.44 | 0.11 | 1.07 | 3.0 | 0.352 | 0.385 | 0.675 | |||
| Bridget Landin | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 11.7 | 7.78 | 2.15 | 0.59 | 1.81 | 2.67 | 0.485 | 0.37 | 0.806 | |||
| Janae Hoying | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 6.3 | 1.89 | 1.44 | 0.11 | 1.15 | 1.41 | 0.313 | 0.271 | 0.721 | |||
| Paige Bellman | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Dunker | 4.89 | 4.19 | 0.56 | 0.85 | 0.52 | 1.26 | 0.515 | 0.2 | 0.75 | |||
| Sydney Kin | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 17.43 | 9.64 | 0.43 | 1.32 | 1.21 | 2.93 | 0.605 | 0.25 | 0.767 | |||
| Lauren Hapgood | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.64 | 1.18 | 1.54 | 0.07 | 0.46 | 1.54 | 0.333 | 0.336 | 0.75 | |||
| Serena Sammarone | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 3.71 | 1.79 | 2.0 | 0.11 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 0.467 | 0.4 | 0.56 |