| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 7.79 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 67.15 | 62.7 | 0.404 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 22-6 | 11.51 | 5.85 | 5.66 | 0.25 | 68.71 | 59.61 | 0.416 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 14-11 | 7.33 | 6.53 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 70.4 | 68.2 | 0.439 | 0.358 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 6.18 | 6.63 | -0.45 | 0.02 | 70.57 | 67.93 | 0.449 | 0.37 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.92 | -0.59 | 2.51 | 0.01 | 62.88 | 68.38 | 0.399 | 0.355 | 0.699 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 10.4 | 3.95 | 6.45 | 0.15 | 70.48 | 61.44 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 5.3 | 5.27 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 69.93 | 72.85 | 0.415 | 0.296 | 0.78 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-9 | 7.51 | 7.97 | -0.46 | 0.13 | 76.7 | 73.5 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 66.11 | 66.86 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.726 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 20-10 | 9.39 | 6.02 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 69.87 | 63.7 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.51 | 1.45 | 4.06 | 0.1 | 64.68 | 64.68 | 0.406 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 6.01 | -0.01 | 63.92 | 63.0 | 0.409 | 0.278 | 0.714 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.77 | -1.82 | 0.05 | -0.18 | 61.68 | 69.6 | 0.404 | 0.305 | 0.717 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 21-6 | 18.02 | 12.04 | 5.98 | 0.35 | 78.11 | 65.26 | 0.477 | 0.389 | 0.734 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 10-14 | 3.5 | 4.0 | -0.5 | -0.07 | 70.58 | 71.04 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.704 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 6.42 | 2.52 | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-29 |
PAA: 12.54
Off: 6.26
Def: 6.28
|
68-61
Proj. 66.7-60.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.3
Off: 5.42
Def: 2.88
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -4.51
Off: -16.73
Def: 12.22
|
41-55
Proj. 55.9-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.26
Off: -9.29
Def: 18.55
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 1.1
Off: 12.7
Def: -11.6
|
72-80
Proj. 63.1-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.57
Off: 19.72
Def: -1.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-16 |
PAA: 7.77
Off: 13.44
Def: -5.66
|
78-67
Proj. 66.9-56.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.81
Off: 6.41
Def: -5.59
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: -9.89
Off: 3.08
Def: -12.97
|
64-85
Proj. 55.6-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.76
Off: 15.48
Def: -3.72
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-09 |
PAA: 18.87
Off: 4.59
Def: 14.29
|
66-51
Proj. 67.2-60.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.61
Off: -3.75
Def: 4.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 10.33
Off: 16.42
Def: -6.09
|
79-76
Proj. 58.5-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.85
Off: 12.65
Def: -15.5
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-02 |
PAA: 7.19
Off: -3.11
Def: 10.3
|
58-55
Proj. 67.9-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.36
Off: -0.87
Def: 13.23
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 4.49
Off: -0.64
Def: 5.13
|
55-71
Proj. 60.5-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 21.83
Off: 9.57
Def: 12.26
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-26 |
PAA: -3.11
Off: -0.55
Def: -2.56
|
62-70
Proj. 67.5-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.42
Off: 9.81
Def: 7.61
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-19 |
PAA: 15.29
Off: -0.85
Def: 16.14
|
63-48
Proj. 68.8-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.56
Off: -9.31
Def: 6.75
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: -8.45
Off: 6.88
Def: -15.33
|
71-88
Proj. 65.9-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.33
Off: 17.96
Def: -0.63
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: 6.01
Off: 7.74
Def: -1.73
|
69-71
Proj. 64.5-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.0
Off: 8.31
Def: -0.31
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -2.5
Off: 3.66
Def: -6.16
|
72-75
Proj. 71.9-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.46
Off: 12.4
Def: -0.94
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-05 |
PAA: 25.08
Off: 12.1
Def: 12.97
|
76-52
Proj. 76.3-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.21
Off: -0.89
Def: 4.1
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: 16.87
Off: 8.39
Def: 8.48
|
74-49
Proj. 69.3-54.7
Final
|
PAA: -12.37
Off: -9.27
Def: -3.09
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: 19.47
Off: 6.2
Def: 13.27
|
65-53
Proj. 63.0-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.05
Off: -5.18
Def: 5.23
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-19 |
PAA: -0.3
Off: 3.14
Def: -3.44
|
66-72
Proj. 70.3-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 20.45
Off: 12.84
Def: 7.6
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 9.35
Off: 7.59
Def: 1.77
|
78-56
Proj. 73.5-54.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.17
Off: -2.22
Def: -5.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-15 |
PAA: 2.72
Off: 6.1
Def: -3.38
|
65-74
Proj. 61.8-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.11
Off: 12.43
Def: 4.68
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 11.86
Off: 7.5
Def: 4.36
|
76-50
Proj. 71.8-51.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.31
Off: -7.06
Def: -4.25
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-08 |
PAA: 20.0
Off: 9.45
Def: 10.55
|
71-57
Proj. 64.7-67.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.93
Off: -4.22
Def: -1.72
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-01 |
PAA: 9.23
Off: -5.74
Def: 14.97
|
59-44
Proj. 70.7-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.8
Off: -13.98
Def: 11.18
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-23 |
PAA: 19.28
Off: 8.32
Def: 10.97
|
76-50
Proj. 70.4-59.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.66
Off: -7.28
Def: -4.38
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: -5.81
Off: 1.87
Def: -7.67
|
64-74
Proj. 66.6-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.58
Off: 11.5
Def: 5.08
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-16 |
PAA: 18.63
Off: -4.59
Def: 23.22
|
58-42
Proj. 67.9-63.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.42
Off: -14.48
Def: 11.06
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-11 |
PAA: 3.25
Off: 4.6
Def: -1.35
|
73-61
Proj. 72.4-55.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.04
Off: 1.82
Def: -1.78
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tai Dotson | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 4.54 | 3.36 | 0.23 | 0.35 | 0.5 | 0.85 | 0.475 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Carlay Stahl | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Dunker | 5.22 | 2.11 | 0.37 | 0.81 | 0.3 | 1.22 | 0.598 | 0.0 | 0.771 | |||
| Kaitlyn Nelson | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Dunker | 5.04 | 3.48 | 0.96 | 1.89 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.465 | 0.4 | 0.737 | |||
| Karli Beasley | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.04 | 2.52 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 1.04 | 0.27 | 0.196 | 0.579 | |||
| Kayla Brown | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 12.35 | 5.15 | 1.23 | 0.15 | 2.19 | 2.08 | 0.441 | 0.372 | 0.883 | |||
| Clare Aubry | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.15 | 1.81 | 1.96 | 0.27 | 1.19 | 1.69 | 0.343 | 0.303 | 0.789 | |||
| Kristin Klausing | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 2.86 | 1.36 | 1.18 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.68 | 0.397 | 0.167 | 0.647 | |||
| Kaleigh Kenny | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.09 | 3.73 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 1.73 | 0.311 | 0.333 | 0.786 | |||
| Saira House | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 6.3 | 2.55 | 3.65 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.25 | 0.421 | 0.3 | 0.652 | |||
| Ashley Andrews | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 5.26 | 1.96 | 2.15 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.96 | 0.4 | 0.394 | 0.8 | |||
| Lacey Kessler | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 6.48 | 3.0 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 1.23 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.286 | 0.718 | |||
| Kendra Elam | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.92 | 2.0 | 0.69 | 0.04 | 0.69 | 0.77 | 0.313 | 0.31 | 0.677 |