| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 14-10 | 8.0 | 4.65 | 3.34 | 0.14 | 67.5 | 63.38 | 0.38 | 0.343 | 0.765 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 3-22 | -6.43 | -9.1 | 2.67 | -0.39 | 50.64 | 63.24 | 0.319 | 0.257 | 0.607 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 11-16 | -2.29 | -5.23 | 2.94 | -0.12 | 61.89 | 67.89 | 0.353 | 0.268 | 0.646 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 9-17 | -5.59 | -9.61 | 4.02 | -0.13 | 55.69 | 64.0 | 0.343 | 0.257 | 0.622 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 8-18 | -2.34 | -7.1 | 4.76 | -0.19 | 56.92 | 63.5 | 0.334 | 0.241 | 0.689 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 8-17 | -0.72 | 2.11 | -2.83 | -0.1 | 66.0 | 73.92 | 0.393 | 0.309 | 0.706 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 13-14 | 1.44 | 3.28 | -1.84 | 0.01 | 70.15 | 71.41 | 0.422 | 0.325 | 0.662 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 11-13 | -3.74 | -3.8 | 0.06 | -0.05 | 60.92 | 69.13 | 0.409 | 0.321 | 0.638 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.19 | 0.65 | -1.84 | -0.19 | 65.6 | 73.68 | 0.407 | 0.29 | 0.696 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 2-17 | -10.17 | -5.06 | -5.12 | -0.25 | 60.42 | 80.74 | 0.389 | 0.258 | 0.635 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 2-26 | -11.81 | -5.32 | -6.49 | -0.37 | 57.29 | 75.82 | 0.398 | 0.254 | 0.706 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 9-14 | -2.34 | 2.47 | -4.81 | -0.11 | 66.78 | 73.48 | 0.426 | 0.326 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 2-20 | -19.0 | -11.39 | -7.61 | -0.38 | 51.45 | 76.95 | 0.344 | 0.245 | 0.667 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 4-22 | -13.03 | -5.64 | -7.39 | -0.46 | 59.12 | 73.92 | 0.37 | 0.256 | 0.681 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 5-21 | -6.41 | -4.02 | -2.39 | -0.31 | 59.73 | 70.31 | 0.376 | 0.276 | 0.632 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | -7.22 | -3.37 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-29 |
PAA: 29.2
Off: 16.49
Def: 12.71
|
82-52
Proj. 68.8-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -11.9
Off: -3.37
Def: -8.53
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 13.85
Off: -1.22
Def: 15.08
|
53-62
Proj. 58.7-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.26
Off: 0.86
Def: 15.4
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-23 |
PAA: 13.01
Off: 0.78
Def: 12.23
|
62-55
Proj. 68.1-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.08
Off: -0.55
Def: 8.63
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 8.77
Off: 7.61
Def: 1.16
|
66-69
Proj. 61.7-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.43
Off: 7.07
Def: 2.36
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-16 |
PAA: -1.88
Off: -5.31
Def: 3.43
|
57-59
Proj. 67.0-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.3
Off: -2.08
Def: 11.38
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 2.21
Off: 10.13
Def: -7.92
|
73-75
Proj. 60.1-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.05
Off: 15.25
Def: -9.2
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-09 |
PAA: 6.78
Off: -6.22
Def: 13.0
|
56-53
Proj. 67.7-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.53
Off: -2.46
Def: 14.99
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: -5.78
Off: -6.4
Def: 0.62
|
60-59
Proj. 71.3-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.05
Off: -1.98
Def: 8.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: 4.76
Off: 2.49
Def: 2.28
|
64-66
Proj. 65.6-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.06
Off: 3.01
Def: 4.05
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 8.3
Off: 4.64
Def: 3.66
|
67-64
Proj. 65.2-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.01
Off: -1.12
Def: 1.11
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-26 |
PAA: -3.11
Off: -0.55
Def: -2.56
|
62-70
Proj. 67.5-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.42
Off: 9.81
Def: 7.61
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -0.59
Off: -19.87
Def: 19.28
|
44-36
Proj. 69.6-53.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.46
Off: -23.08
Def: 22.63
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-19 |
PAA: 17.26
Off: 2.19
Def: 15.06
|
67-43
Proj. 68.8-56.8
Final
|
PAA: -15.05
Off: -16.54
Def: 1.49
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 4.46
Off: 6.01
Def: -1.56
|
62-73
Proj. 59.9-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.67
Off: 10.7
Def: 5.98
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: 6.01
Off: 7.74
Def: -1.73
|
69-71
Proj. 64.5-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.0
Off: 8.31
Def: -0.31
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -8.85
Off: -8.51
Def: -0.34
|
52-69
Proj. 56.5-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.48
Off: 1.99
Def: 7.49
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-03 |
PAA: -1.38
Off: 7.27
Def: -8.66
|
69-78
Proj. 63.6-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.07
Off: 10.83
Def: -1.76
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 3.85
Off: 14.44
Def: -10.59
|
78-81
Proj. 60.2-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.99
Off: 15.12
Def: -13.13
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-11 |
PAA: 17.51
Off: 11.53
Def: 5.98
|
76-60
Proj. 77.3-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.43
Off: 5.71
Def: 3.71
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 8.66
Off: 4.66
Def: 4.01
|
68-64
Proj. 66.8-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.72
Off: 2.23
Def: 0.49
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-01 |
PAA: 9.48
Off: 11.35
Def: -1.87
|
81-71
Proj. 69.8-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.72
Off: 6.82
Def: -8.54
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-23 |
PAA: -12.25
Off: 0.65
Def: -12.9
|
62-86
Proj. 65.7-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.28
Off: 15.97
Def: 5.31
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-20 |
PAA: 22.5
Off: 24.42
Def: -1.92
|
96-72
Proj. 65.8-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -11.94
Off: 7.87
Def: -19.82
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: 18.7
Off: 10.33
Def: 8.37
|
88-39
Proj. 77.6-47.7
Final
|
PAA: -29.37
Off: -15.66
Def: -13.71
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kiarra Jones | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Liz Stephens | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.364 | 0.667 | 1.0 | |||
| Taylor Rogers | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.87 | 1.8 | 0.73 | 0.07 | 0.47 | 0.53 | 0.3 | 0.333 | 1.0 | |||
| Chloe Irish | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.81 | 1.12 | 0.5 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Brittany Zele | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.33 | 0.72 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 0.39 | 1.39 | 0.231 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Sarah Wojciechowski | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.95 | 0.42 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.58 | 0.343 | 0.478 | 1.0 | |||
| Allison Pavkov | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 2.2 | 1.45 | 0.3 | 0.05 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.429 | 0.429 | 1.0 | |||
| Jennifer Caiola | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.43 | 3.52 | 0.76 | 0.33 | 1.19 | 1.86 | 0.328 | 0.302 | 0.762 | |||
| Britt Busson | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.39 | 1.61 | 2.61 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 2.04 | 0.324 | 0.298 | 0.571 | |||
| Alyssa Wagers | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 12.71 | 7.26 | 1.42 | 0.42 | 2.04 | 1.75 | 0.415 | 0.0 | 0.759 | |||
| Cate Cianchetti | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.04 | 2.29 | 1.87 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.96 | 0.418 | 0.46 | 0.843 | |||
| Chrissy Delaney | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 3.79 | 2.04 | 0.62 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 1.29 | 0.337 | 0.281 | 0.65 | |||
| Jackie Murray | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 2.29 | 1.33 | 1.29 | 0.04 | 0.71 | 1.33 | 0.333 | 0.366 | 0.545 | |||
| Stephanie Rogers | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 15.04 | 7.83 | 0.83 | 2.79 | 1.96 | 1.83 | 0.454 | 0.25 | 0.85 |