| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 14-10 | 8.0 | 4.65 | 3.34 | 0.14 | 67.5 | 63.38 | 0.38 | 0.343 | 0.765 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 3-22 | -6.43 | -9.1 | 2.67 | -0.39 | 50.64 | 63.24 | 0.319 | 0.257 | 0.607 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 11-16 | -2.29 | -5.23 | 2.94 | -0.12 | 61.89 | 67.89 | 0.353 | 0.268 | 0.646 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 9-17 | -5.59 | -9.61 | 4.02 | -0.13 | 55.69 | 64.0 | 0.343 | 0.257 | 0.622 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 8-18 | -2.34 | -7.1 | 4.76 | -0.19 | 56.92 | 63.5 | 0.334 | 0.241 | 0.689 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 8-17 | -0.72 | 2.11 | -2.83 | -0.1 | 66.0 | 73.92 | 0.393 | 0.309 | 0.706 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 13-14 | 1.44 | 3.28 | -1.84 | 0.01 | 70.15 | 71.41 | 0.422 | 0.325 | 0.662 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 11-13 | -3.74 | -3.8 | 0.06 | -0.05 | 60.92 | 69.13 | 0.409 | 0.321 | 0.638 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.19 | 0.65 | -1.84 | -0.19 | 65.6 | 73.68 | 0.407 | 0.29 | 0.696 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 2-17 | -10.17 | -5.06 | -5.12 | -0.25 | 60.42 | 80.74 | 0.389 | 0.258 | 0.635 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 2-26 | -11.81 | -5.32 | -6.49 | -0.37 | 57.29 | 75.82 | 0.398 | 0.254 | 0.706 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 9-14 | -2.34 | 2.47 | -4.81 | -0.11 | 66.78 | 73.48 | 0.426 | 0.326 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 2-20 | -19.0 | -11.39 | -7.61 | -0.38 | 51.45 | 76.95 | 0.344 | 0.245 | 0.667 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 4-22 | -13.03 | -5.64 | -7.39 | -0.46 | 59.12 | 73.92 | 0.37 | 0.256 | 0.681 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 5-21 | -6.41 | -4.02 | -2.39 | -0.31 | 59.73 | 70.31 | 0.376 | 0.276 | 0.632 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | -9.66 | -5.24 | -4.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-23 |
PAA: -10.52
Off: 7.36
Def: -17.88
|
72-94
Proj. 63.4-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.24
Off: 21.66
Def: -3.43
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-16 |
PAA: 12.47
Off: 15.74
Def: -3.27
|
88-68
Proj. 71.3-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.73
Off: 6.02
Def: -14.75
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-11 |
PAA: 0.88
Off: 5.93
Def: -5.05
|
74-69
Proj. 63.5-65.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.03
Off: 0.87
Def: -5.9
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-09 |
PAA: 27.47
Off: 31.84
Def: -4.37
|
111-70
Proj. 96.4-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.21
Off: 16.14
Def: -13.93
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-04 |
PAA: -10.96
Off: -5.23
Def: -5.72
|
62-73
Proj. 64.1-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.05
Off: 4.56
Def: 5.49
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-02 |
PAA: -15.94
Off: -15.2
Def: -0.75
|
59-64
Proj. 70.6-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.08
Off: -4.34
Def: 9.41
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-30 |
PAA: 22.96
Off: 10.07
Def: 12.89
|
83-50
Proj. 75.7-63.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.61
Off: -9.02
Def: -5.59
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-26 |
PAA: 1.94
Off: 0.15
Def: 1.79
|
65-67
Proj. 64.0-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.71
Off: -1.05
Def: 2.76
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-21 |
PAA: 21.95
Off: 12.97
Def: 8.98
|
84-56
Proj. 65.7-63.5
Final
|
PAA: -26.09
Off: -8.83
Def: -17.26
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-19 |
PAA: 25.88
Off: 22.51
Def: 3.37
|
79-86
Proj. 60.5-96.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.07
Off: 15.97
Def: -9.9
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-14 |
PAA: -14.46
Off: -8.88
Def: -5.58
|
63-70
Proj. 69.6-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.96
Off: 5.67
Def: 7.28
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-12 |
PAA: -8.57
Off: -5.22
Def: -3.35
|
64-70
Proj. 68.5-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.26
Off: -2.03
Def: 0.77
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-07 |
PAA: 7.55
Off: -11.64
Def: 19.19
|
45-50
Proj. 50.1-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.95
Off: -18.68
Def: 23.63
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-05 |
PAA: 4.82
Off: 6.86
Def: -2.04
|
79-63
Proj. 69.0-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -15.65
Off: -4.93
Def: -10.72
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-31 |
PAA: 7.45
Off: 1.5
Def: 5.96
|
73-59
Proj. 70.1-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.7
Off: -4.33
Def: -2.37
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-17 |
PAA: -7.19
Off: 5.11
Def: -12.31
|
78-80
Proj. 69.0-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.99
Off: 16.16
Def: -6.18
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-15 |
PAA: -29.34
Off: -10.83
Def: -18.51
|
62-81
Proj. 62.0-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.08
Off: 12.73
Def: 0.35
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-10 |
PAA: -11.65
Off: -6.99
Def: -4.66
|
54-68
Proj. 53.1-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.14
Off: -0.11
Def: 15.25
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-08 |
PAA: -6.74
Off: -5.98
Def: -0.75
|
54-71
Proj. 55.8-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 17.61
Off: 3.04
Def: 14.58
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-03 |
PAA: 19.34
Off: 13.55
Def: 5.8
|
87-58
Proj. 71.6-60.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.06
Off: -0.48
Def: -11.58
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-01 |
PAA: -5.01
Off: -2.6
Def: -2.41
|
69-67
Proj. 66.7-66.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.28
Off: -0.31
Def: -2.97
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-19 |
PAA: 1.98
Off: 6.37
Def: -4.39
|
78-69
Proj. 79.5-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.23
Off: 4.5
Def: -1.27
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-18 |
PAA: 3.97
Off: -0.4
Def: 4.37
|
65-59
Proj. 62.0-64.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.4
Off: -9.4
Def: 3.0
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-12 |
PAA: 3.09
Off: 8.21
Def: -5.12
|
74-81
Proj. 66.9-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.52
Off: 10.46
Def: -4.95
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-11 |
PAA: 21.06
Off: 11.04
Def: 10.02
|
70-63
Proj. 59.4-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.75
Off: -4.78
Def: -1.97
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brenda Johnson | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.14 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.364 | 0.333 | 0.833 | |||
| Megyn Christensen | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Teresa Lepore | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jordan Joseph | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.95 | 0.53 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.68 | 0.226 | 0.231 | 0.167 | |||
| Kallie Allen | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 1.32 | 0.68 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 0.11 | 0.26 | 0.533 | 0.0 | 0.818 | |||
| Kendall Anderson | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.65 | 1.55 | 1.0 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.75 | 0.289 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Farrah Benner | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.36 | 0.5 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.41 | 0.31 | 0.34 | 0.0 | |||
| Ashley West | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 2.04 | 2.22 | 0.39 | 0.04 | 0.65 | 1.0 | 0.274 | 0.0 | 0.542 | |||
| Brianna Shagovac | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 5.8 | 2.16 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.48 | 2.0 | 0.336 | 0.238 | 0.553 | |||
| Christine Dawson | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 12.12 | 7.04 | 1.48 | 1.36 | 1.16 | 1.92 | 0.457 | 0.0 | 0.755 | |||
| Daija Jones | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 6.16 | 4.72 | 1.56 | 0.32 | 1.88 | 2.04 | 0.321 | 0.245 | 0.773 | |||
| Josie Chaddock | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.28 | 2.44 | 1.0 | 0.04 | 1.04 | 0.8 | 0.435 | 0.133 | 0.852 | |||
| Kayla Gabor | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 18.76 | 6.36 | 3.08 | 0.28 | 1.92 | 2.44 | 0.436 | 0.421 | 0.813 | |||
| Sophie Sonneman | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 3.2 | 1.72 | 0.08 | 0.28 | 0.08 | 0.36 | 0.508 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Victoria Burdo | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.88 | 0.76 | 0.44 | 0.04 | 0.44 | 0.92 | 0.298 | 0.255 | 0.815 |