| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 7.79 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 67.15 | 62.7 | 0.404 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 22-6 | 11.51 | 5.85 | 5.66 | 0.25 | 68.71 | 59.61 | 0.416 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 10-14 | 3.5 | 4.0 | -0.5 | -0.07 | 70.58 | 71.04 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.704 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 14-11 | 7.33 | 6.53 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 70.4 | 68.2 | 0.439 | 0.358 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 6.18 | 6.63 | -0.45 | 0.02 | 70.57 | 67.93 | 0.449 | 0.37 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.92 | -0.59 | 2.51 | 0.01 | 62.88 | 68.38 | 0.399 | 0.355 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 21-6 | 18.02 | 12.04 | 5.98 | 0.35 | 78.11 | 65.26 | 0.477 | 0.389 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 10.4 | 3.95 | 6.45 | 0.15 | 70.48 | 61.44 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 5.3 | 5.27 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 69.93 | 72.85 | 0.415 | 0.296 | 0.78 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-9 | 7.51 | 7.97 | -0.46 | 0.13 | 76.7 | 73.5 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 66.11 | 66.86 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.726 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.77 | -1.82 | 0.05 | -0.18 | 61.68 | 69.6 | 0.404 | 0.305 | 0.717 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 6.01 | -0.01 | 63.92 | 63.0 | 0.409 | 0.278 | 0.714 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 20-10 | 9.39 | 6.02 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 69.87 | 63.7 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.51 | 1.45 | 4.06 | 0.1 | 64.68 | 64.68 | 0.406 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 6.42 | 2.52 | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-06 |
PAA: 5.34
Off: -6.23
Def: 11.57
|
57-56
Proj. 69.1-59.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.72
Off: -1.31
Def: 15.03
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-03 |
PAA: -7.92
Off: -9.5
Def: 1.58
|
56-64
Proj. 71.7-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 30.22
Off: 10.08
Def: 20.14
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: 3.53
Off: 7.42
Def: -3.89
|
74-71
Proj. 68.5-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.08
Off: 8.96
Def: -4.88
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: 31.13
Off: 10.54
Def: 20.6
|
75-45
Proj. 66.5-61.8
Final
|
PAA: -20.33
Off: -14.52
Def: -5.8
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-19 |
PAA: -8.64
Off: -4.01
Def: -4.63
|
60-70
Proj. 65.5-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.64
Off: 8.73
Def: 8.91
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 23.94
Off: 2.35
Def: 21.58
|
67-43
Proj. 66.2-61.7
Final
|
PAA: -15.29
Off: -17.0
Def: 1.71
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-12 |
PAA: 15.22
Off: 2.5
Def: 12.72
|
67-53
Proj. 73.6-60.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.38
Off: -5.81
Def: 9.19
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 10.34
Off: 6.45
Def: 3.89
|
74-61
Proj. 69.2-62.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.44
Off: -0.39
Def: -5.05
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: -19.93
Off: -0.66
Def: -19.27
|
81-72
Proj. 83.4-51.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: -2.17
Off: -7.7
Def: 5.52
|
57-60
Proj. 66.5-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.18
Off: -0.69
Def: 11.87
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: -10.7
Off: -6.92
Def: -3.78
|
58-69
Proj. 67.7-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.28
Off: 7.47
Def: 12.81
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
64-72
Proj. 53.6-79.3
Final
|
PAA: -13.28
Off: -5.55
Def: -7.73
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-22 |
PAA: 28.83
Off: 11.95
Def: 16.88
|
75-49
Proj. 65.0-63.2
Final
|
PAA: -19.35
Off: -12.88
Def: -6.46
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 3.31
Off: 0.92
Def: 2.39
|
64-63
Proj. 64.8-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.5
Off: 1.63
Def: 4.87
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: 0.72
Off: -0.43
Def: 1.14
|
70-59
Proj. 72.2-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.48
Off: -2.31
Def: -1.17
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 10.17
Off: 8.7
Def: 1.47
|
73-64
Proj. 70.9-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.83
Off: 8.46
Def: 0.37
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-08 |
PAA: -7.22
Off: -2.27
Def: -4.95
|
62-71
Proj. 65.8-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.48
Off: 6.51
Def: 5.97
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-05 |
PAA: 7.33
Off: 13.28
Def: -5.95
|
77-71
Proj. 68.2-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.2
Off: 7.82
Def: -6.61
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: 9.57
Off: 1.56
Def: 8.01
|
66-58
Proj. 76.1-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.04
Off: -2.55
Def: 13.59
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-16 |
PAA: -28.79
Off: -10.8
Def: -17.99
|
54-83
Proj. 59.6-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 25.45
Off: 17.14
Def: 8.3
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: -0.34
Off: -0.7
Def: 0.36
|
61-72
Proj. 63.5-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 16.98
Off: 9.79
Def: 7.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-11 |
PAA: 8.7
Off: -17.21
Def: 25.91
|
49-42
Proj. 68.1-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.64
Off: -18.82
Def: 23.46
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: 27.71
Off: 24.31
Def: 3.4
|
92-63
Proj. 66.8-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -19.12
Off: 1.41
Def: -20.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-04 |
PAA: -2.95
Off: 5.01
Def: -7.95
|
63-79
Proj. 59.4-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 22.17
Off: 16.69
Def: 5.48
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: -6.14
Off: 5.92
Def: -12.05
|
57-92
Proj. 52.6-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 42.61
Off: 30.77
Def: 11.84
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: 24.83
Off: 10.82
Def: 14.01
|
75-52
Proj. 65.9-63.7
Final
|
PAA: -16.0
Off: -9.63
Def: -6.37
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-21 |
PAA: -1.75
Off: -6.93
Def: 5.17
|
57-73
Proj. 66.9-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.75
Off: 9.8
Def: 9.95
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: -3.07
Off: -11.33
Def: 8.26
|
53-57
Proj. 62.4-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.12
Off: -10.74
Def: 11.86
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sophie Chard Peloquin | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Zoey Sierer | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Morgan Meek | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Carly Thorbahn | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Erica Thorbahn | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Carma Johnson | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Olivia Schalk | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Aubri Spicer | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 3.67 | 1.27 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.513 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Addisyn Freeman | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 5.52 | 4.57 | 2.0 | 0.24 | 0.43 | 1.95 | 0.379 | 0.351 | 0.781 | |||
| Madison French | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.52 | 1.71 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.0 | 0.317 | 0.28 | 0.727 | |||
| Lauryn Auchmuty | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.43 | 1.35 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.317 | 0.291 | 0.846 | |||
| Ariyah Douglas | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 9.26 | 1.78 | 1.56 | 0.33 | 1.11 | 1.37 | 0.438 | 0.358 | 0.68 | |||
| MacKenzie Schulz | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.33 | 3.78 | 1.15 | 0.33 | 0.89 | 1.74 | 0.383 | 0.36 | 0.867 | |||
| Sophie Huffman | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.04 | 0.75 | 1.54 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.82 | 0.385 | 0.182 | 0.778 | |||
| Taylor Stanley | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.68 | 2.11 | 2.07 | 0.11 | 1.25 | 1.54 | 0.308 | 0.293 | 0.66 | |||
| Allie Stockton | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 8.75 | 6.29 | 2.11 | 0.07 | 2.14 | 1.57 | 0.367 | 0.324 | 0.75 | |||
| Alyssa Ziehler | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 14.46 | 9.04 | 1.0 | 0.68 | 1.29 | 2.57 | 0.529 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Ella Mescher | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 3.54 | 2.25 | 0.89 | 0.57 | 0.64 | 1.11 | 0.419 | 0.333 | 0.895 |