| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 7.79 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 67.15 | 62.7 | 0.404 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 22-6 | 11.51 | 5.85 | 5.66 | 0.25 | 68.71 | 59.61 | 0.416 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 10-14 | 3.5 | 4.0 | -0.5 | -0.07 | 70.58 | 71.04 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.704 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 14-11 | 7.33 | 6.53 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 70.4 | 68.2 | 0.439 | 0.358 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 6.18 | 6.63 | -0.45 | 0.02 | 70.57 | 67.93 | 0.449 | 0.37 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.92 | -0.59 | 2.51 | 0.01 | 62.88 | 68.38 | 0.399 | 0.355 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 21-6 | 18.02 | 12.04 | 5.98 | 0.35 | 78.11 | 65.26 | 0.477 | 0.389 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 10.4 | 3.95 | 6.45 | 0.15 | 70.48 | 61.44 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 5.3 | 5.27 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 69.93 | 72.85 | 0.415 | 0.296 | 0.78 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-9 | 7.51 | 7.97 | -0.46 | 0.13 | 76.7 | 73.5 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 66.11 | 66.86 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.726 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.77 | -1.82 | 0.05 | -0.18 | 61.68 | 69.6 | 0.404 | 0.305 | 0.717 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 6.01 | -0.01 | 63.92 | 63.0 | 0.409 | 0.278 | 0.714 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 20-10 | 9.39 | 6.02 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 69.87 | 63.7 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.51 | 1.45 | 4.06 | 0.1 | 64.68 | 64.68 | 0.406 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 6.42 | 2.52 | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-04 |
PAA: 13.11
Off: 9.35
Def: 3.76
|
71-66
Proj. 67.7-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.58
Off: 5.07
Def: 1.51
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-01 |
PAA: -10.59
Off: 2.29
Def: -12.87
|
64-83
Proj. 56.4-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.33
Off: 11.8
Def: -2.47
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-27 |
PAA: 24.42
Off: 2.29
Def: 22.14
|
64-47
Proj. 71.7-55.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.93
Off: -1.84
Def: 12.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-20 |
PAA: -1.87
Off: -3.15
Def: 1.28
|
57-68
Proj. 66.7-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 26.51
Off: 9.66
Def: 16.86
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: -1.04
Off: 7.67
Def: -8.71
|
75-77
Proj. 73.2-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.95
Off: 16.44
Def: -1.49
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-13 |
PAA: 16.63
Off: 22.38
Def: -5.74
|
90-72
Proj. 73.4-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.96
Off: 11.96
Def: -14.93
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 6.24
Off: 6.49
Def: -0.25
|
68-70
Proj. 68.7-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 23.28
Off: 17.1
Def: 6.18
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: -1.98
Off: 12.63
Def: -14.61
|
80-81
Proj. 73.5-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 15.59
Off: 22.21
Def: -6.62
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: 0.12
Off: -2.95
Def: 3.07
|
59-67
Proj. 55.7-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.65
Off: -3.39
Def: 1.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: 10.18
Off: -2.67
Def: 12.85
|
59-57
Proj. 67.8-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.87
Off: 0.03
Def: 13.84
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-23 |
PAA: 9.89
Off: -7.72
Def: 17.61
|
66-40
Proj. 80.5-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.42
Off: -18.84
Def: 7.41
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: -11.86
Off: -10.51
Def: -1.35
|
52-71
Proj. 58.2-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.51
Off: 4.11
Def: 11.4
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-16 |
PAA: 3.63
Off: 12.94
Def: -9.3
|
64-82
Proj. 58.1-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 33.97
Off: 24.27
Def: 9.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: 5.68
Off: 3.13
Def: 2.55
|
77-55
Proj. 80.5-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.22
Off: -3.6
Def: -3.62
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-09 |
PAA: -4.93
Off: -3.67
Def: -1.25
|
58-71
Proj. 55.7-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.36
Off: 0.83
Def: 2.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-04 |
PAA: 1.1
Off: 7.27
Def: -6.17
|
69-76
Proj. 64.1-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.46
Off: 12.46
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-02 |
PAA: 5.98
Off: 10.59
Def: -4.61
|
82-65
Proj. 77.3-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.98
Off: 5.47
Def: -7.45
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-21 |
PAA: 11.67
Off: -2.06
Def: 13.72
|
59-56
Proj. 67.9-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.77
Off: -2.66
Def: 14.43
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-19 |
PAA: 3.88
Off: 5.82
Def: -1.94
|
82-64
Proj. 82.5-57.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.95
Off: 4.78
Def: -7.74
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-16 |
PAA: 14.15
Off: 7.59
Def: 6.56
|
72-62
Proj. 70.7-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.52
Off: 3.24
Def: 1.29
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-14 |
PAA: -15.65
Off: -7.56
Def: -8.08
|
53-79
Proj. 64.5-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 28.87
Off: 14.11
Def: 14.77
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: 1.06
Off: -0.62
Def: 1.69
|
61-68
Proj. 60.4-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.12
Off: 3.73
Def: 4.39
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-05 |
PAA: 9.03
Off: 18.37
Def: -9.34
|
75-79
Proj. 64.1-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.57
Off: 20.22
Def: -1.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: 12.71
Off: 1.61
Def: 11.1
|
69-50
Proj. 74.2-56.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.32
Off: -8.68
Def: 4.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-16 |
PAA: 1.88
Off: 11.0
Def: -9.12
|
74-80
Proj. 71.9-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 24.76
Off: 22.19
Def: 2.58
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: 9.27
Off: 1.39
Def: 7.87
|
65-56
Proj. 70.3-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.67
Off: -2.63
Def: 8.3
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-08 |
PAA: 19.34
Off: 5.19
Def: 14.15
|
79-40
Proj. 80.0-51.1
Final
|
PAA: -22.02
Off: -16.89
Def: -5.13
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-03 |
PAA: 19.09
Off: 0.37
Def: 18.72
|
62-52
Proj. 69.6-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.94
Off: -1.46
Def: 13.4
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-02 |
PAA: 1.22
Off: -2.85
Def: 4.08
|
67-58
Proj. 76.4-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.35
Off: -2.1
Def: 4.45
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-01 |
PAA: -3.84
Off: 2.3
Def: -6.14
|
50-92
Proj. 54.1-80.5
Final
|
PAA: 46.89
Off: 27.97
Def: 18.92
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivia Schalk | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Ariyah Douglas | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 2.17 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.238 | 0.231 | 0.0 | |||
| Carma Johnson | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sophie Huffman | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.77 | 0.31 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.92 | 0.286 | 0.25 | 0.556 | |||
| Sofia Mokofisi | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 2.05 | 2.09 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 0.14 | 0.23 | 0.432 | 0.0 | 0.722 | |||
| MacKenzie Schulz | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 6.48 | 3.52 | 0.81 | 0.52 | 0.26 | 1.48 | 0.328 | 0.315 | 0.48 | |||
| McKenna Stephens | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 2.07 | 1.19 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 0.404 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Ella Mescher | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 3.26 | 2.07 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 0.37 | 0.7 | 0.467 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Allie Stockton | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 4.45 | 3.9 | 0.83 | 0.31 | 1.0 | 1.21 | 0.368 | 0.313 | 0.786 | |||
| Kate Ellis | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 15.03 | 3.97 | 1.83 | 0.37 | 1.23 | 2.6 | 0.514 | 0.3 | 0.832 | |||
| Taylor Stanley | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.57 | 1.87 | 1.83 | 0.1 | 0.63 | 1.03 | 0.326 | 0.266 | 0.848 | |||
| Addisyn Freeman | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 4.9 | 5.53 | 1.47 | 0.23 | 0.87 | 1.53 | 0.357 | 0.308 | 0.579 | |||
| Alyssa Ziehler | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 11.4 | 7.13 | 1.17 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.23 | 0.527 | 0.0 | 0.701 | |||
| Chloe Callahan | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.3 | 2.63 | 1.13 | 0.1 | 0.47 | 0.7 | 0.414 | 0.419 | 0.872 | |||
| Janae Hoying | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 8.33 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.37 | 0.422 | 0.312 | 0.853 |