| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 7.79 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 67.15 | 62.7 | 0.404 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 22-6 | 11.51 | 5.85 | 5.66 | 0.25 | 68.71 | 59.61 | 0.416 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 10-14 | 3.5 | 4.0 | -0.5 | -0.07 | 70.58 | 71.04 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.704 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 14-11 | 7.33 | 6.53 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 70.4 | 68.2 | 0.439 | 0.358 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 6.18 | 6.63 | -0.45 | 0.02 | 70.57 | 67.93 | 0.449 | 0.37 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.92 | -0.59 | 2.51 | 0.01 | 62.88 | 68.38 | 0.399 | 0.355 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 21-6 | 18.02 | 12.04 | 5.98 | 0.35 | 78.11 | 65.26 | 0.477 | 0.389 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 10.4 | 3.95 | 6.45 | 0.15 | 70.48 | 61.44 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 5.3 | 5.27 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 69.93 | 72.85 | 0.415 | 0.296 | 0.78 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-9 | 7.51 | 7.97 | -0.46 | 0.13 | 76.7 | 73.5 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 66.11 | 66.86 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.726 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.77 | -1.82 | 0.05 | -0.18 | 61.68 | 69.6 | 0.404 | 0.305 | 0.717 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 6.01 | -0.01 | 63.92 | 63.0 | 0.409 | 0.278 | 0.714 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 20-10 | 9.39 | 6.02 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 69.87 | 63.7 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.51 | 1.45 | 4.06 | 0.1 | 64.68 | 64.68 | 0.406 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 6.42 | 2.52 | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-03-09 |
PAA: 17.41
Off: 13.52
Def: 3.9
|
76-72
Proj. 76.3-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 22.95
Off: 16.58
Def: 6.37
|
View Game |
| 2018-03-03 |
PAA: 0.26
Off: 5.84
Def: -5.59
|
70-81
Proj. 75.5-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 30.95
Off: 21.37
Def: 9.58
|
View Game |
| 2018-03-02 |
PAA: 3.58
Off: -2.5
Def: 6.08
|
59-70
Proj. 70.1-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 30.04
Off: 12.47
Def: 17.57
|
View Game |
| 2018-03-01 |
PAA: 18.4
Off: 28.31
Def: -9.91
|
100-87
Proj. 79.3-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.54
Off: 25.12
Def: -17.58
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-24 |
PAA: 33.17
Off: 15.48
Def: 17.68
|
81-55
Proj. 75.5-68.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.16
Off: -3.3
Def: -0.86
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-15 |
PAA: 14.72
Off: 13.3
Def: 1.41
|
96-56
Proj. 92.2-51.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.12
Off: -2.21
Def: -13.9
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-13 |
PAA: 18.52
Off: 8.63
Def: 9.89
|
73-65
Proj. 76.5-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.97
Off: 6.67
Def: 7.3
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-08 |
PAA: 24.12
Off: 19.27
Def: 4.86
|
86-65
Proj. 79.4-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.57
Off: 6.79
Def: -6.21
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-03 |
PAA: 17.78
Off: 14.76
Def: 3.03
|
77-73
Proj. 70.1-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.35
Off: 15.68
Def: -0.33
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-01 |
PAA: 10.55
Off: -9.34
Def: 19.89
|
53-58
Proj. 60.2-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.76
Off: -7.5
Def: 15.26
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-27 |
PAA: 22.69
Off: 18.06
Def: 4.63
|
85-63
Proj. 79.2-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.47
Off: 4.65
Def: -5.12
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-25 |
PAA: -20.45
Off: -5.0
Def: -15.45
|
63-78
Proj. 79.5-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 39.72
Off: 21.16
Def: 18.56
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-20 |
PAA: -3.99
Off: -10.55
Def: 6.56
|
50-69
Proj. 54.0-87.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.01
Off: -6.64
Def: 9.65
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-13 |
PAA: 23.97
Off: 14.26
Def: 9.71
|
75-67
Proj. 72.1-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.33
Off: 6.57
Def: 3.76
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-06 |
PAA: -6.36
Off: 0.47
Def: -6.82
|
62-83
Proj. 66.7-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 28.72
Off: 17.99
Def: 10.73
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-02 |
PAA: 10.43
Off: 21.03
Def: -10.6
|
92-88
Proj. 79.3-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.73
Off: 24.73
Def: -10.01
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-30 |
PAA: -16.31
Off: -2.69
Def: -13.62
|
59-89
Proj. 65.0-78.3
Final
|
PAA: 35.48
Off: 22.55
Def: 12.93
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-19 |
PAA: 37.79
Off: 19.38
Def: 18.41
|
90-45
Proj. 82.6-57.1
Final
|
PAA: -23.43
Off: -13.52
Def: -9.91
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-16 |
PAA: 4.7
Off: 17.91
Def: -13.2
|
83-92
Proj. 72.0-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.67
Off: 27.67
Def: -4.0
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-13 |
PAA: 1.55
Off: 9.92
Def: -8.37
|
72-85
Proj. 72.8-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.11
Off: 20.75
Def: 7.36
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-09 |
PAA: 1.65
Off: -17.44
Def: 19.1
|
53-47
Proj. 80.0-57.3
Final
|
PAA: 18.02
Off: -13.37
Def: 31.38
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-07 |
PAA: 25.07
Off: 12.36
Def: 12.7
|
73-60
Proj. 72.4-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.87
Off: 1.35
Def: 6.52
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-02 |
PAA: -0.39
Off: -17.96
Def: 17.57
|
45-60
Proj. 60.6-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.8
Off: -4.73
Def: 24.52
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-30 |
PAA: -6.75
Off: -9.66
Def: 2.91
|
51-73
Proj. 64.4-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 26.38
Off: 8.19
Def: 18.18
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-15 |
PAA: -3.2
Off: -6.21
Def: 3.02
|
55-73
Proj. 60.5-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 23.14
Off: 11.33
Def: 11.8
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-12 |
PAA: 17.35
Off: 20.81
Def: -3.46
|
95-63
Proj. 84.2-52.9
Final
|
PAA: -9.49
Off: 4.06
Def: -13.54
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-11 |
PAA: 15.83
Off: 25.87
Def: -10.04
|
92-88
Proj. 66.1-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.1
Off: 24.19
Def: -16.09
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keeley Hinton | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Lauren Ruth | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.474 | 0.6 | 1.0 | |||
| Dana Fricke | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 2.52 | 1.48 | 0.38 | 0.14 | 0.19 | 0.81 | 0.468 | 0.308 | 0.5 | |||
| Kendyl Hinton | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 2.0 | 0.87 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.83 | 0.462 | 0.2 | 0.818 | |||
| Allie Thobe | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 2.04 | 1.85 | 1.63 | 0.11 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.426 | 0.143 | 0.56 | |||
| Anna Hintz | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 18.59 | 8.48 | 0.85 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 2.0 | 0.561 | 0.353 | 0.818 | |||
| Christa Puthoff | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 6.48 | 3.11 | 0.15 | 0.48 | 0.3 | 1.33 | 0.595 | 0.0 | 0.477 | |||
| Emily Molnar | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.89 | 1.37 | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 1.19 | 0.267 | 0.231 | 0.625 | |||
| Haley Horstman | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 14.41 | 3.52 | 3.37 | 0.0 | 1.26 | 1.81 | 0.471 | 0.329 | 0.85 | |||
| Jenna Stegmaier | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.85 | 5.74 | 2.48 | 0.04 | 1.33 | 1.26 | 0.5 | 0.382 | 0.841 | |||
| Madison Stolly | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.1 | 0.35 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.55 | 0.318 | 0.3 | 0.455 | |||
| Kennis Mercer | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.85 | 0.54 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.38 | 0.308 | 0.348 | 0.0 | |||
| Lexie Seger | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Shelby Kin | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Dunker | 2.5 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Lynsey Englebrecht | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.08 | 3.38 | 3.0 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 1.62 | 0.42 | 0.445 | 0.826 | |||
| Elissa Ellerbrock | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 6.54 | 3.77 | 1.77 | 0.19 | 0.42 | 1.73 | 0.415 | 0.375 | 0.694 |