| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 7.79 | 4.51 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 67.15 | 62.7 | 0.404 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 22-6 | 11.51 | 5.85 | 5.66 | 0.25 | 68.71 | 59.61 | 0.416 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 10-14 | 3.5 | 4.0 | -0.5 | -0.07 | 70.58 | 71.04 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.704 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 14-11 | 7.33 | 6.53 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 70.4 | 68.2 | 0.439 | 0.358 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 6.18 | 6.63 | -0.45 | 0.02 | 70.57 | 67.93 | 0.449 | 0.37 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.92 | -0.59 | 2.51 | 0.01 | 62.88 | 68.38 | 0.399 | 0.355 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 21-6 | 18.02 | 12.04 | 5.98 | 0.35 | 78.11 | 65.26 | 0.477 | 0.389 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 10.4 | 3.95 | 6.45 | 0.15 | 70.48 | 61.44 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 15-12 | 5.3 | 5.27 | 0.03 | 0.11 | 69.93 | 72.85 | 0.415 | 0.296 | 0.78 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-9 | 7.51 | 7.97 | -0.46 | 0.13 | 76.7 | 73.5 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 66.11 | 66.86 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.726 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -1.77 | -1.82 | 0.05 | -0.18 | 61.68 | 69.6 | 0.404 | 0.305 | 0.717 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 6.01 | -0.01 | 63.92 | 63.0 | 0.409 | 0.278 | 0.714 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 20-10 | 9.39 | 6.02 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 69.87 | 63.7 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.51 | 1.45 | 4.06 | 0.1 | 64.68 | 64.68 | 0.406 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 6.42 | 2.52 | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-02 |
PAA: 13.51
Off: -13.73
Def: 27.23
|
54-39
Proj. 74.3-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.42
Off: -19.16
Def: 22.58
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-28 |
PAA: 15.72
Off: 12.82
Def: 2.91
|
75-71
Proj. 70.6-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.06
Off: 14.5
Def: 0.56
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: -17.92
Off: -13.87
Def: -4.05
|
46-76
Proj. 49.5-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.38
Off: 1.01
Def: 11.37
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-21 |
PAA: 13.89
Off: 6.91
Def: 6.98
|
67-65
Proj. 63.2-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.31
Off: 0.26
Def: 4.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-14 |
PAA: 1.72
Off: -3.38
Def: 5.11
|
57-67
Proj. 58.0-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.73
Off: 1.55
Def: 9.18
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 34.59
Off: 29.45
Def: 5.14
|
88-67
Proj. 66.8-68.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.66
Off: 5.74
Def: -13.4
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 3.27
Off: 1.73
Def: 1.55
|
75-66
Proj. 80.5-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.49
Off: 8.0
Def: 0.49
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-31 |
PAA: 18.26
Off: 9.66
Def: 8.6
|
73-64
Proj. 72.0-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.29
Off: 7.48
Def: 2.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: 32.23
Off: 12.82
Def: 19.41
|
72-54
Proj. 69.5-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.63
Off: -6.3
Def: 5.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-24 |
PAA: -14.46
Off: -7.26
Def: -7.2
|
53-79
Proj. 60.0-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 29.26
Off: 14.84
Def: 14.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 11.39
Off: 4.47
Def: 6.92
|
69-64
Proj. 71.8-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.04
Off: 6.61
Def: 6.42
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: 8.73
Off: 4.6
Def: 4.13
|
84-50
Proj. 86.2-47.1
Final
|
PAA: -13.58
Off: -6.27
Def: -7.3
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-10 |
PAA: -5.65
Off: 3.05
Def: -8.7
|
71-76
Proj. 75.5-60.1
Final
|
PAA: 24.56
Off: 19.78
Def: 4.79
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 7.61
Off: -2.53
Def: 10.14
|
58-63
Proj. 54.0-75.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.32
Off: -5.94
Def: 4.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-03 |
PAA: 8.18
Off: -15.23
Def: 23.41
|
46-50
Proj. 57.0-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.9
Off: -14.39
Def: 21.29
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-30 |
PAA: 9.62
Off: 9.1
Def: 0.52
|
86-61
Proj. 83.5-54.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.49
Off: 3.59
Def: -10.08
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-19 |
PAA: 12.11
Off: -4.8
Def: 16.91
|
56-57
Proj. 61.8-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.32
Off: 3.15
Def: 16.17
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-18 |
PAA: 24.83
Off: 6.74
Def: 18.09
|
65-59
Proj. 56.7-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.0
Off: -3.54
Def: -0.46
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: 13.29
Off: 11.53
Def: 1.77
|
80-61
Proj. 76.3-55.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.82
Off: 4.14
Def: -4.97
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: 18.88
Off: 5.57
Def: 13.31
|
69-50
Proj. 70.6-56.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.7
Off: -6.83
Def: 6.14
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-06 |
PAA: 10.44
Off: 4.99
Def: 5.45
|
66-70
Proj. 67.8-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.31
Off: 11.61
Def: 8.7
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 18.1
Off: 15.96
Def: 2.14
|
74-70
Proj. 67.3-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.8
Off: 9.5
Def: 1.3
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-29 |
PAA: -7.25
Off: 7.62
Def: -14.87
|
69-89
Proj. 63.3-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.62
Off: 17.64
Def: 1.97
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-21 |
PAA: 15.95
Off: 12.63
Def: 3.31
|
93-62
Proj. 86.2-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -11.38
Off: 4.22
Def: -15.6
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: -8.5
Off: -9.37
Def: 0.86
|
51-71
Proj. 61.1-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 26.8
Off: 8.76
Def: 18.04
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kennis Mercer | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.17 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Lexie Seger | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.125 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |||
| Lilly Simon | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.308 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Amber Schweiger | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.82 | 0.47 | 0.76 | 0.12 | 0.59 | 0.71 | 0.385 | 0.429 | 0.571 | |||
| Madison Stolly | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.16 | 0.89 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.413 | 0.364 | 0.643 | |||
| Bridget Landin | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 3.74 | 2.0 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.32 | 0.53 | 0.429 | 0.25 | 0.88 | |||
| Christa Puthoff | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 6.71 | 4.24 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 0.67 | 1.14 | 0.533 | 0.0 | 0.52 | |||
| Sydney Kin | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Dunker | 3.83 | 2.71 | 0.12 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.79 | 0.587 | 0.0 | 0.643 | |||
| Elissa Ellerbrock | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.88 | 5.04 | 2.44 | 0.52 | 1.04 | 1.6 | 0.355 | 0.288 | 0.687 | |||
| Jaclyn Heath | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 2.36 | 1.2 | 1.56 | 0.16 | 0.28 | 0.52 | 0.275 | 0.222 | 0.448 | |||
| Jenna Stegmaier | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.8 | 4.28 | 2.88 | 0.36 | 1.0 | 1.32 | 0.438 | 0.382 | 0.649 | |||
| Lauren Ruth | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 1.12 | 0.36 | 0.12 | 0.52 | 0.4 | 0.323 | 0.338 | 0.737 | |||
| Allie Thobe | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 7.96 | 4.44 | 3.04 | 0.12 | 2.28 | 2.16 | 0.447 | 0.3 | 0.711 | |||
| Anna Hintz | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 19.12 | 8.36 | 1.88 | 0.92 | 1.4 | 2.24 | 0.516 | 0.404 | 0.88 | |||
| Dana Fricke | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 2.72 | 1.88 | 0.6 | 0.12 | 0.2 | 0.88 | 0.403 | 0.19 | 0.526 |