| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 3-12 | 2.15 | -1.59 | 3.73 | -0.34 | 58.0 | 64.0 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 0.739 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 6-18 | -4.61 | -2.18 | -2.43 | -0.25 | 58.25 | 68.67 | 0.388 | 0.336 | 0.65 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 12-16 | 2.84 | 5.89 | -3.05 | -0.07 | 73.61 | 74.57 | 0.389 | 0.312 | 0.753 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 18-10 | 8.74 | 8.16 | 0.58 | 0.16 | 73.43 | 68.14 | 0.411 | 0.323 | 0.724 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 20-8 | 13.04 | 6.05 | 6.99 | 0.25 | 69.64 | 62.07 | 0.412 | 0.334 | 0.694 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 15-13 | 5.59 | 3.73 | 1.86 | 0.16 | 66.75 | 70.04 | 0.381 | 0.256 | 0.705 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 20-8 | 14.15 | 5.98 | 8.16 | 0.24 | 72.21 | 62.32 | 0.443 | 0.301 | 0.707 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 20-7 | 15.12 | 10.49 | 4.63 | 0.2 | 77.3 | 63.74 | 0.453 | 0.336 | 0.715 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 23-2 | 22.4 | 17.73 | 4.67 | 0.4 | 86.44 | 65.72 | 0.5 | 0.392 | 0.752 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 15-6 | 16.02 | 9.36 | 6.66 | 0.3 | 78.0 | 65.95 | 0.466 | 0.356 | 0.716 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 27-5 | 20.43 | 13.25 | 7.18 | 0.36 | 77.03 | 60.84 | 0.48 | 0.367 | 0.711 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 12-14 | 3.61 | 1.98 | 1.63 | 0.01 | 65.62 | 67.92 | 0.41 | 0.325 | 0.707 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 7-15 | -3.22 | -3.29 | 0.07 | -0.11 | 59.23 | 69.18 | 0.368 | 0.274 | 0.688 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 9-19 | -2.2 | -1.96 | -0.24 | -0.26 | 62.14 | 67.46 | 0.409 | 0.296 | 0.715 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 17-13 | 4.83 | 0.7 | 4.12 | 0.05 | 66.07 | 62.67 | 0.412 | 0.311 | 0.668 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 2.33 | 0.1 | 2.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: 23.1
Off: 17.51
Def: 5.59
|
79-73
Proj. 73.8-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.05
Off: 12.32
Def: 1.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-12 |
PAA: 2.05
Off: 10.97
Def: -8.92
|
71-88
Proj. 73.8-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 31.99
Off: 22.86
Def: 9.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 29.7
Off: 16.7
Def: 13.0
|
96-46
Proj. 90.4-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -25.42
Off: -11.58
Def: -13.84
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 18.93
Off: 7.56
Def: 11.37
|
74-66
Proj. 77.8-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.84
Off: 7.13
Def: 6.7
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-23 |
PAA: 28.93
Off: 22.76
Def: 6.16
|
84-71
Proj. 67.4-76.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.56
Off: 5.62
Def: -9.18
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 5.73
Off: 0.5
Def: 5.22
|
62-72
Proj. 64.5-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.96
Off: 11.15
Def: 9.81
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-18 |
PAA: 13.61
Off: 17.53
Def: -3.92
|
79-81
Proj. 75.6-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 22.54
Off: 18.77
Def: 3.77
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-16 |
PAA: -1.31
Off: 9.67
Def: -10.98
|
72-89
Proj. 55.7-86.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.29
Off: 13.81
Def: -8.52
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: 10.4
Off: 4.93
Def: 5.47
|
67-71
Proj. 71.1-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.82
Off: 6.35
Def: 10.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-08 |
PAA: -2.24
Off: -2.32
Def: 0.08
|
59-77
Proj. 66.3-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 23.93
Off: 10.66
Def: 13.27
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 16.6
Off: 10.52
Def: 6.08
|
79-65
Proj. 80.9-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.86
Off: 6.74
Def: 2.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-02 |
PAA: -15.6
Off: -17.71
Def: 2.11
|
44-75
Proj. 51.2-94.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.14
Off: -7.97
Def: 15.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 25.43
Off: -0.42
Def: 25.85
|
63-49
Proj. 75.7-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.01
Off: -8.92
Def: 16.93
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 23.26
Off: 21.09
Def: 2.16
|
112-53
Proj. 99.1-48.7
Final
|
PAA: -31.27
Off: -4.72
Def: -26.55
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 18.91
Off: 6.89
Def: 12.03
|
69-64
Proj. 75.4-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.53
Off: 1.54
Def: 12.99
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-10 |
PAA: -0.72
Off: 13.12
Def: -13.84
|
84-92
Proj. 79.7-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 24.27
Off: 26.62
Def: -2.35
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 6.01
Off: -6.86
Def: 12.87
|
54-63
Proj. 65.7-81.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.14
Off: -6.26
Def: 17.39
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: 23.22
Off: 12.25
Def: 10.97
|
75-65
Proj. 72.7-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.66
Off: 4.18
Def: 4.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-19 |
PAA: -4.98
Off: 5.91
Def: -10.89
|
71-90
Proj. 77.2-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 41.3
Off: 31.31
Def: 9.98
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-16 |
PAA: 27.44
Off: 12.69
Def: 14.75
|
78-52
Proj. 76.3-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.11
Off: -5.84
Def: 2.73
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-12 |
PAA: 27.37
Off: 16.43
Def: 10.94
|
92-57
Proj. 85.7-62.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.07
Off: -1.34
Def: -9.73
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samiya Esema | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 1.25 | 1.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kayla Gibson | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.71 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.167 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Morgan Darnell | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 3.11 | 0.44 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.476 | 0.556 | 0.6 | |||
| Payton Pooler | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.33 | 2.22 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.78 | 0.241 | 0.158 | 0.8 | |||
| Alyssa Dean | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 5.67 | 1.73 | 1.4 | 0.27 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.48 | 0.375 | 0.333 | |||
| Majestic Sales | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 2.38 | 2.69 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.62 | 0.421 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Kimmie Borck | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.37 | 3.63 | 3.0 | 0.32 | 1.21 | 1.58 | 0.415 | 0.418 | 0.76 | |||
| Lexie Scarton | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 9.05 | 6.71 | 5.81 | 0.24 | 1.19 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.22 | 0.674 | |||
| Mayci Sales | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 19.52 | 9.19 | 2.67 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 2.95 | 0.5 | 0.303 | 0.716 | |||
| Megan Ball | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.71 | 4.05 | 0.76 | 0.29 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.474 | 0.361 | 0.792 | |||
| Quionche Carter | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 16.67 | 8.1 | 2.95 | 0.67 | 1.76 | 3.48 | 0.537 | 0.51 | 0.699 | |||
| Abby Hickey | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.71 | 2.86 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.81 | 0.458 | 0.393 | 0.875 |