| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | RMAC | 20-9 | 6.16 | -2.72 | 8.89 | 0.16 | 64.1 | 60.86 | 0.398 | 0.298 | 0.662 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 14-10 | 6.6 | 4.14 | 2.46 | 0.1 | 66.58 | 65.04 | 0.413 | 0.34 | 0.672 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 2.75 | -0.13 | 3.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 13-15 | 0.91 | -2.46 | 3.36 | -0.06 | 63.43 | 62.79 | 0.38 | 0.305 | 0.684 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 18-11 | 4.69 | 1.67 | 3.02 | 0.12 | 65.24 | 63.86 | 0.395 | 0.266 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 0-1 | -0.48 | 9.36 | -9.84 | -0.12 | 67.0 | 81.0 | 0.355 | 0.296 | 0.75 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 8-17 | -2.84 | -2.66 | -0.18 | -0.16 | 59.88 | 67.8 | 0.379 | 0.252 | 0.723 |
| 2018 | RMAC | 23-7 | 13.11 | 3.66 | 9.45 | 0.31 | 66.13 | 57.87 | 0.41 | 0.323 | 0.791 |
| 2017 | RMAC | 22-4 | 12.47 | 7.39 | 5.09 | 0.36 | 72.35 | 61.96 | 0.408 | 0.315 | 0.761 |
| 2016 | RMAC | 23-6 | 9.81 | 2.67 | 7.14 | 0.28 | 65.93 | 58.38 | 0.391 | 0.318 | 0.712 |
| 2015 | RMAC | 17-12 | 6.42 | -2.03 | 8.45 | 0.03 | 62.41 | 59.45 | 0.388 | 0.311 | 0.686 |
| 2013 | RMAC | 16-8 | 8.23 | 0.28 | 7.95 | 0.1 | 63.79 | 55.79 | 0.386 | 0.298 | 0.637 |
| 2012 | RMAC | 20-7 | 8.88 | 1.97 | 6.91 | 0.23 | 66.41 | 57.26 | 0.396 | 0.315 | 0.699 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-14 |
PAA: -1.8
Off: -9.44
Def: 7.64
|
57-63
Proj. 67.7-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 18.29
Off: 3.55
Def: 14.74
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-07 |
PAA: -9.99
Off: -16.06
Def: 6.08
|
53-63
Proj. 69.1-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 27.61
Off: 4.38
Def: 23.23
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-04 |
PAA: 8.66
Off: -14.36
Def: 23.02
|
51-46
Proj. 65.3-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.95
Off: -15.29
Def: 23.24
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-01 |
PAA: 20.63
Off: -0.18
Def: 20.8
|
68-53
Proj. 69.7-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.94
Off: -6.43
Def: 3.49
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-28 |
PAA: -9.98
Off: -14.9
Def: 4.92
|
50-62
Proj. 65.3-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 26.16
Off: 2.72
Def: 23.45
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: -9.36
Off: 1.28
Def: -10.64
|
64-80
Proj. 57.7-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.31
Off: 7.17
Def: 1.14
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-21 |
PAA: -6.54
Off: -1.56
Def: -4.98
|
61-73
Proj. 64.5-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.95
Off: 9.26
Def: 11.69
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: -3.17
Off: -15.97
Def: 12.79
|
59-46
Proj. 72.5-48.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.32
Off: -18.24
Def: 16.92
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-14 |
PAA: 8.94
Off: -13.2
Def: 22.15
|
53-49
Proj. 68.2-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.87
Off: -10.3
Def: 18.17
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: 17.01
Off: 4.88
Def: 12.13
|
67-57
Proj. 63.8-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.87
Off: -8.46
Def: 4.59
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: -3.57
Off: -5.65
Def: 2.08
|
57-66
Proj. 61.6-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.6
Off: -0.28
Def: 12.88
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-31 |
PAA: -10.66
Off: -11.72
Def: 1.06
|
51-67
Proj. 64.2-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.17
Off: -1.83
Def: 19.0
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: 16.52
Off: 1.4
Def: 15.12
|
69-53
Proj. 69.1-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.68
Off: -6.02
Def: 2.34
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-24 |
PAA: -1.27
Off: -3.1
Def: 1.83
|
73-60
Proj. 77.9-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.86
Off: 0.44
Def: -1.3
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: -12.76
Off: -23.95
Def: 11.18
|
47-55
Proj. 69.4-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.51
Off: -5.06
Def: 27.57
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-17 |
PAA: 12.37
Off: 9.85
Def: 2.52
|
79-68
Proj. 69.7-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.94
Off: 7.77
Def: -6.83
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-09 |
PAA: 47.0
Off: 20.67
Def: 26.33
|
83-42
Proj. 73.3-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.51
Off: -12.2
Def: -2.31
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: 0.61
Off: -3.37
Def: 3.98
|
65-64
Proj. 69.7-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.27
Off: 5.0
Def: 7.26
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-21 |
PAA: 4.97
Off: -8.04
Def: 13.01
|
65-56
Proj. 74.0-61.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.15
Off: -3.65
Def: 6.81
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-20 |
PAA: 12.29
Off: 1.27
Def: 11.02
|
71-54
Proj. 71.1-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.61
Off: -5.1
Def: 0.49
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-14 |
PAA: -1.68
Off: -13.92
Def: 12.24
|
50-57
Proj. 62.5-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.32
Off: -4.19
Def: 22.5
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-13 |
PAA: -3.35
Off: 16.64
Def: -19.99
|
80-89
Proj. 68.6-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 19.89
Off: 23.77
Def: -3.87
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: 0.45
Off: 9.68
Def: -9.23
|
73-78
Proj. 68.2-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.78
Off: 13.32
Def: 2.46
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-06 |
PAA: -28.48
Off: -19.2
Def: -9.27
|
44-77
Proj. 51.0-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 25.9
Off: 10.22
Def: 15.68
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-30 |
PAA: 37.62
Off: 26.24
Def: 11.39
|
88-57
Proj. 76.2-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.25
Off: 1.18
Def: -4.43
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-29 |
PAA: 9.04
Off: -11.24
Def: 20.28
|
52-49
Proj. 58.6-64.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.33
Off: -14.89
Def: 14.56
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-16 |
PAA: 12.07
Off: 11.62
Def: 0.45
|
77-69
Proj. 66.8-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.76
Off: 8.87
Def: -5.11
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-09 |
PAA: -3.54
Off: 1.45
Def: -5.0
|
64-73
Proj. 57.4-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.02
Off: 2.07
Def: 0.95
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-08 |
PAA: 18.42
Off: 7.42
Def: 11.0
|
70-57
Proj. 68.9-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.67
Off: -5.67
Def: 6.34
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Fox | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Stretch Big | 13.34 | 7.76 | 1.79 | 0.62 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.372 | 0.278 | 0.656 | |||
| Paige Ramm | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.0 | 4.55 | 2.31 | 0.1 | 1.17 | 1.59 | 0.417 | 0.276 | 0.745 | |||
| Katie Nehf | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Dunker | 10.62 | 6.93 | 2.48 | 2.07 | 1.83 | 2.03 | 0.438 | 0.277 | 0.5 | |||
| Jenay Locke | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Traditional PG | 8.14 | 3.31 | 3.31 | 0.0 | 1.24 | 2.41 | 0.361 | 0.384 | 0.68 | |||
| Alex Evans | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 10.66 | 3.21 | 2.24 | 0.03 | 1.21 | 2.14 | 0.408 | 0.256 | 0.727 | |||
| Ana Gurau | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Traditional PG | 1.15 | 1.37 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.78 | 0.379 | 0.308 | 0.625 | |||
| Emily Dungey | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.77 | 1.27 | 0.32 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 0.259 | 0.167 | 0.25 | |||
| Ashley Piper | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Stretch Big | 4.57 | 3.67 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 1.48 | 0.375 | 0.324 | 0.765 | |||
| Angie Moore | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.44 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.39 | 0.4 | 0.333 | 0.2 | |||
| Meghan White | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Traditional Big | 3.67 | 1.78 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.78 | 0.483 | 0.4 | 0.75 | |||
| Dee Arrieta | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.33 | 3.33 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.83 | 0.442 | 0.381 | 0.75 | |||
| Ali Thompson | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |