| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RMAC | 20-7 | 8.88 | 1.97 | 6.91 | 0.23 | 66.41 | 57.26 | 0.396 | 0.315 | 0.699 |
| 2013 | RMAC | 16-8 | 8.23 | 0.28 | 7.95 | 0.1 | 63.79 | 55.79 | 0.386 | 0.298 | 0.637 |
| 2014 | RMAC | 20-9 | 6.16 | -2.72 | 8.89 | 0.16 | 64.1 | 60.86 | 0.398 | 0.298 | 0.662 |
| 2015 | RMAC | 17-12 | 6.42 | -2.03 | 8.45 | 0.03 | 62.41 | 59.45 | 0.388 | 0.311 | 0.686 |
| 2016 | RMAC | 23-6 | 9.81 | 2.67 | 7.14 | 0.28 | 65.93 | 58.38 | 0.391 | 0.318 | 0.712 |
| 2017 | RMAC | 22-4 | 12.47 | 7.39 | 5.09 | 0.36 | 72.35 | 61.96 | 0.408 | 0.315 | 0.761 |
| 2018 | RMAC | 23-7 | 13.11 | 3.66 | 9.45 | 0.31 | 66.13 | 57.87 | 0.41 | 0.323 | 0.791 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 14-10 | 6.6 | 4.14 | 2.46 | 0.1 | 66.58 | 65.04 | 0.413 | 0.34 | 0.672 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 8-17 | -2.84 | -2.66 | -0.18 | -0.16 | 59.88 | 67.8 | 0.379 | 0.252 | 0.723 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 0-1 | -0.48 | 9.36 | -9.84 | -0.12 | 67.0 | 81.0 | 0.355 | 0.296 | 0.75 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 18-11 | 4.69 | 1.67 | 3.02 | 0.12 | 65.24 | 63.86 | 0.395 | 0.266 | 0.701 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 13-15 | 0.91 | -2.46 | 3.36 | -0.06 | 63.43 | 62.79 | 0.38 | 0.305 | 0.684 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 2.75 | -0.13 | 3.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-09 |
PAA: 18.11
Off: 23.1
Def: -4.99
|
82-76
Proj. 66.3-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.31
Off: 13.38
Def: -6.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-28 |
PAA: -2.64
Off: -5.49
Def: 2.85
|
58-61
Proj. 69.6-55.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.08
Off: 6.39
Def: 13.69
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 4.42
Off: -10.82
Def: 15.24
|
54-49
Proj. 71.4-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.62
Off: -4.96
Def: 16.59
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-24 |
PAA: 5.21
Off: 3.75
Def: 1.46
|
69-61
Proj. 71.0-54.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.75
Off: 5.27
Def: 2.48
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: -11.02
Off: -3.37
Def: -7.65
|
52-79
Proj. 54.2-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.45
Off: 11.57
Def: 9.88
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-17 |
PAA: 17.7
Off: 31.17
Def: -13.46
|
99-89
Proj. 57.0-70.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.91
Off: 22.15
Def: -30.06
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: -0.39
Off: -11.31
Def: 10.92
|
55-47
Proj. 73.2-50.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.46
Off: -6.48
Def: 14.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-10 |
PAA: 12.49
Off: -0.4
Def: 12.89
|
55-61
Proj. 61.6-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.83
Off: 5.79
Def: 15.04
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 8.29
Off: 4.07
Def: 4.22
|
60-66
Proj. 56.9-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.86
Off: 3.81
Def: 5.05
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -15.39
Off: -8.24
Def: -7.16
|
47-78
Proj. 44.9-84.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.37
Off: -0.57
Def: 4.94
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-27 |
PAA: -3.11
Off: 15.41
Def: -18.52
|
73-91
Proj. 58.1-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.64
Off: 20.98
Def: -5.34
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 10.23
Off: -11.93
Def: 22.16
|
52-38
Proj. 72.1-55.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.98
Off: -13.29
Def: 16.27
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-20 |
PAA: 4.42
Off: -6.2
Def: 10.62
|
61-49
Proj. 74.3-52.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.9
Off: -4.66
Def: 9.56
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 10.68
Off: -5.55
Def: 16.23
|
58-45
Proj. 70.4-54.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.72
Off: -7.47
Def: 11.19
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: 12.87
Off: -3.44
Def: 16.31
|
49-55
Proj. 58.7-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.75
Off: 0.51
Def: 20.23
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-06 |
PAA: 7.28
Off: -6.12
Def: 13.4
|
51-55
Proj. 59.0-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.45
Off: -5.88
Def: 16.33
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-31 |
PAA: 8.02
Off: 1.34
Def: 6.68
|
65-56
Proj. 69.6-55.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.81
Off: 1.42
Def: 6.39
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 8.66
Off: -0.34
Def: 9.0
|
67-54
Proj. 73.6-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.6
Off: -0.32
Def: 3.91
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-16 |
PAA: 20.72
Off: 12.81
Def: 7.91
|
97-42
Proj. 86.9-43.8
Final
|
PAA: -34.33
Off: -11.42
Def: -22.91
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: -2.03
Off: 1.39
Def: -3.41
|
59-73
Proj. 57.1-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.2
Off: 9.48
Def: 5.72
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: 6.61
Off: -3.35
Def: 9.96
|
52-59
Proj. 58.0-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.35
Off: -3.94
Def: 12.3
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 17.06
Off: 11.01
Def: 6.05
|
71-61
Proj. 71.7-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.44
Off: 6.27
Def: 7.16
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-02 |
PAA: 4.19
Off: 1.1
Def: 3.09
|
57-67
Proj. 51.6-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.2
Off: 1.4
Def: 2.8
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-25 |
PAA: 8.78
Off: -5.36
Def: 14.14
|
50-55
Proj. 60.3-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.91
Off: -4.73
Def: 15.64
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-23 |
PAA: 13.83
Off: 11.19
Def: 2.64
|
70-67
Proj. 58.9-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.16
Off: 7.16
Def: -2.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 9.24
Off: 8.79
Def: 0.45
|
71-63
Proj. 66.9-55.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.86
Off: 6.97
Def: 0.89
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: 18.38
Off: 0.97
Def: 17.41
|
66-42
Proj. 71.1-53.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.57
Off: -10.96
Def: 5.39
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tori Curneen | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Emily Dungey | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lindsay Harder | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Katie Tomlinson | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Rim Protector | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.222 | |||
| Jennelle Branting | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 12.0 | 4.88 | 1.76 | 0.06 | 1.29 | 2.0 | 0.451 | 0.375 | 0.787 | |||
| Taylor Fox | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.24 | 3.38 | 0.81 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 0.95 | 0.343 | 0.344 | 0.808 | |||
| Alexa Ward | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.8 | 0.72 | 0.24 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.32 | 0.227 | 0.167 | 0.818 | |||
| Laurel Kearsley | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Stretch Big | 12.73 | 9.04 | 1.08 | 0.5 | 1.23 | 1.69 | 0.455 | 0.292 | 0.722 | |||
| Alex Evans | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Traditional PG | 7.93 | 3.63 | 2.67 | 0.04 | 1.7 | 3.63 | 0.447 | 0.24 | 0.658 | |||
| Erica Hicks | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.37 | 4.44 | 1.04 | 0.44 | 0.74 | 1.67 | 0.3 | 0.26 | 0.731 | |||
| Katie Nehf | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Rim Protector | 4.3 | 6.11 | 1.07 | 1.44 | 1.0 | 1.07 | 0.329 | 0.0 | 0.49 | |||
| Kendall Babler | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 12.73 | 4.44 | 3.65 | 0.11 | 1.52 | 2.81 | 0.422 | 0.398 | 0.75 | |||
| Paige Ramm | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.11 | 2.59 | 1.04 | 0.04 | 0.56 | 1.33 | 0.425 | 0.339 | 0.712 |