| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RMAC | 11-15 | 2.35 | -0.26 | 2.61 | -0.08 | 62.58 | 63.58 | 0.386 | 0.294 | 0.708 |
| 2013 | RMAC | 9-17 | 2.92 | 0.84 | 2.08 | -0.13 | 62.54 | 64.15 | 0.388 | 0.284 | 0.73 |
| 2014 | RMAC | 15-10 | 6.0 | 7.14 | -1.14 | 0.07 | 73.84 | 70.92 | 0.417 | 0.346 | 0.748 |
| 2015 | RMAC | 13-11 | 5.48 | 3.59 | 1.89 | -0.01 | 67.75 | 65.29 | 0.394 | 0.299 | 0.76 |
| 2016 | RMAC | 16-10 | 8.0 | 3.24 | 4.76 | 0.13 | 65.81 | 62.31 | 0.422 | 0.352 | 0.681 |
| 2017 | RMAC | 21-8 | 11.52 | 3.07 | 8.44 | 0.3 | 66.03 | 60.9 | 0.38 | 0.307 | 0.733 |
| 2018 | RMAC | 15-11 | 11.7 | 4.12 | 7.58 | 0.12 | 66.42 | 60.12 | 0.392 | 0.337 | 0.71 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 14-10 | 7.22 | -1.57 | 8.79 | 0.04 | 62.79 | 57.63 | 0.36 | 0.317 | 0.711 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 9-15 | 0.83 | -0.27 | 1.1 | -0.16 | 62.63 | 64.79 | 0.365 | 0.296 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 7-8 | 5.41 | 0.9 | 4.51 | -0.03 | 64.73 | 63.47 | 0.38 | 0.292 | 0.715 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 11-13 | 3.4 | 3.28 | 0.12 | -0.08 | 66.88 | 66.17 | 0.404 | 0.31 | 0.693 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 21-7 | 9.92 | 8.02 | 1.89 | 0.23 | 71.5 | 64.5 | 0.415 | 0.309 | 0.699 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 24-4 | 15.34 | 8.89 | 6.44 | 0.35 | 72.71 | 59.93 | 0.417 | 0.31 | 0.693 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 13-15 | 4.52 | 7.45 | -2.93 | -0.01 | 70.0 | 71.5 | 0.383 | 0.295 | 0.707 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | -1.99 | 0.18 | -1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 2-21 | -10.36 | -5.85 | -4.51 | -0.35 | 56.65 | 73.52 | 0.364 | 0.282 | 0.692 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 9.32
Off: 4.94
Def: 4.38
|
70-58
Proj. 73.8-50.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.48
Off: 6.8
Def: 4.68
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: -15.82
Off: -0.6
Def: -15.23
|
62-81
Proj. 51.7-79.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.12
Off: 1.82
Def: -6.95
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-17 |
PAA: 9.1
Off: 11.11
Def: -2.01
|
75-67
Proj. 64.9-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -6.87
Off: 1.18
Def: -8.05
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 4.15
Off: 11.43
Def: -7.28
|
81-72
Proj. 66.9-61.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.16
Off: 7.03
Def: -12.19
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-10 |
PAA: 2.62
Off: -6.01
Def: 8.63
|
57-55
Proj. 64.8-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.1
Off: -5.94
Def: 6.04
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-06 |
PAA: 0.68
Off: 8.33
Def: -7.65
|
74-76
Proj. 64.1-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.29
Off: 10.65
Def: -7.36
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: -3.41
Off: 6.62
Def: -10.03
|
71-76
Proj. 63.7-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.41
Off: 12.01
Def: -5.61
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-27 |
PAA: -10.01
Off: -8.47
Def: -1.54
|
54-65
Proj. 66.0-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.63
Off: 3.5
Def: 12.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 8.2
Off: 0.7
Def: 7.5
|
55-69
Proj. 54.6-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.43
Off: 5.3
Def: 8.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-20 |
PAA: 20.35
Off: 13.38
Def: 6.97
|
83-51
Proj. 65.9-58.5
Final
|
PAA: -25.56
Off: -9.96
Def: -15.61
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 10.68
Off: -5.55
Def: 16.23
|
58-45
Proj. 70.4-54.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.72
Off: -7.47
Def: 11.19
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: 8.95
Off: 7.65
Def: 1.3
|
73-63
Proj. 63.8-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.02
Off: 0.87
Def: -5.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 9.46
Off: -3.09
Def: 12.55
|
59-50
Proj. 62.5-63.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.33
Off: -12.13
Def: 4.8
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-06 |
PAA: 6.77
Off: 9.91
Def: -3.14
|
76-69
Proj. 64.8-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.22
Off: 4.15
Def: -7.37
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-31 |
PAA: 6.89
Off: 10.05
Def: -3.17
|
75-70
Proj. 63.0-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.28
Off: 5.83
Def: -8.11
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 15.51
Off: 12.04
Def: 3.47
|
64-70
Proj. 51.7-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.96
Off: 6.3
Def: 0.65
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-11 |
PAA: -15.37
Off: -23.35
Def: 7.98
|
37-56
Proj. 63.8-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 23.86
Off: -9.84
Def: 33.7
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: 19.46
Off: 6.48
Def: 12.98
|
71-48
Proj. 61.0-66.9
Final
|
PAA: -21.58
Off: -14.9
Def: -6.68
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 9.4
Off: 8.14
Def: 1.26
|
76-65
Proj. 66.2-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.51
Off: 1.74
Def: -8.25
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-02 |
PAA: -14.16
Off: -0.54
Def: -13.61
|
78-72
Proj. 79.2-51.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.3
Off: 7.98
Def: -11.28
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: 11.22
Off: 2.88
Def: 8.35
|
66-55
Proj. 71.5-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.01
Off: 1.75
Def: 6.27
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-25 |
PAA: 13.34
Off: -1.55
Def: 14.89
|
56-49
Proj. 58.2-64.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.12
Off: -11.53
Def: 7.41
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: -18.44
Off: -19.03
Def: 0.59
|
38-64
Proj. 54.0-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.17
Off: -2.79
Def: 14.96
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: 11.56
Off: 0.32
Def: 11.23
|
63-52
Proj. 68.7-59.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.02
Off: -6.66
Def: 6.64
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-12 |
PAA: -7.39
Off: -20.3
Def: 12.92
|
39-54
Proj. 59.5-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.06
Off: -8.6
Def: 25.66
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-11 |
PAA: 24.89
Off: 8.0
Def: 16.89
|
72-45
Proj. 63.5-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -20.88
Off: -15.33
Def: -5.55
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarah Seefeldt | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.12 | 0.62 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.278 | 0.0 | 0.889 | |||
| Meghan Hollenga | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Rim Protector | 5.19 | 5.6 | 0.96 | 0.38 | 1.54 | 1.96 | 0.438 | 0.0 | 0.642 | |||
| Kari Ameling | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Traditional PG | 9.42 | 4.5 | 1.42 | 0.19 | 1.73 | 2.35 | 0.402 | 0.0 | 0.713 | |||
| Kara Larson | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 3.38 | 2.54 | 1.04 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 0.69 | 0.385 | 0.0 | 0.875 | |||
| Tae'Lor Purdy | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Stretch Big | 15.52 | 6.28 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.96 | 3.52 | 0.352 | 0.339 | 0.744 | |||
| Brandi Collins | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 9.68 | 3.04 | 2.8 | 0.04 | 1.36 | 3.52 | 0.471 | 0.395 | 0.681 | |||
| Miranda Martine | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 4.61 | 2.35 | 0.7 | 0.35 | 1.26 | 1.04 | 0.319 | 0.286 | 0.727 | |||
| Kellie Deremo | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.52 | 0.96 | 0.39 | 0.09 | 0.26 | 0.35 | 0.304 | 0.194 | 0.5 | |||
| Erica Von Stein | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 1.78 | 1.0 | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 1.22 | 0.313 | 0.348 | 0.765 | |||
| Nicole Brzeczek | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 2.31 | 0.88 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.56 | 0.342 | 0.2 | 0.667 | |||
| Bri Simbeck | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.2 | |||
| LaShai Powells | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kaitie Vader | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.33 | 1.5 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kaitlyn Klapperich | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Erin O'Toole | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Sarah Feeney | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Stretch Big | 8.08 | 4.73 | 1.04 | 0.38 | 1.08 | 2.5 | 0.42 | 0.146 | 0.675 |