| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RMAC | 10-13 | 1.77 | 1.08 | 0.69 | -0.05 | 63.91 | 64.83 | 0.418 | 0.36 | 0.663 |
| 2013 | RMAC | 27-1 | 17.24 | 7.9 | 9.34 | 0.44 | 72.29 | 54.89 | 0.449 | 0.342 | 0.759 |
| 2014 | RMAC | 25-2 | 19.7 | 7.24 | 12.47 | 0.37 | 74.3 | 57.11 | 0.462 | 0.367 | 0.76 |
| 2015 | RMAC | 20-6 | 9.32 | 1.05 | 8.27 | 0.22 | 65.81 | 58.96 | 0.394 | 0.346 | 0.772 |
| 2016 | RMAC | 9-7 | 8.89 | 1.13 | 7.75 | 0.04 | 62.94 | 59.5 | 0.378 | 0.348 | 0.702 |
| 2017 | RMAC | 17-7 | 11.71 | 7.43 | 4.28 | 0.2 | 72.13 | 62.5 | 0.413 | 0.358 | 0.728 |
| 2018 | RMAC | 15-9 | 10.72 | 0.19 | 10.53 | 0.13 | 63.25 | 56.63 | 0.409 | 0.331 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 19-2 | 15.38 | 0.33 | 15.05 | 0.35 | 64.71 | 51.71 | 0.415 | 0.325 | 0.736 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 18-3 | 15.07 | -3.41 | 18.48 | 0.29 | 61.67 | 49.43 | 0.409 | 0.303 | 0.662 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 12-6 | 14.29 | 2.45 | 11.84 | 0.12 | 67.06 | 55.11 | 0.391 | 0.308 | 0.713 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 18-6 | 14.95 | 6.91 | 8.04 | 0.24 | 69.63 | 59.46 | 0.423 | 0.318 | 0.828 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 11-14 | 5.01 | -2.94 | 7.95 | -0.03 | 59.64 | 60.4 | 0.387 | 0.268 | 0.7 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 21-5 | 18.29 | 6.0 | 12.29 | 0.32 | 69.15 | 55.69 | 0.425 | 0.337 | 0.765 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 23-5 | 18.75 | 7.14 | 11.6 | 0.33 | 70.11 | 56.5 | 0.436 | 0.334 | 0.797 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 36-2 | 26.74 | 12.06 | 14.69 | 0.48 | 76.03 | 52.61 | 0.442 | 0.31 | 0.794 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 1-0 | 19.6 | 7.22 | 11.05 | 0.52 | 62.0 | 53.0 | 0.333 | 0.15 | 0.778 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-28 |
PAA: 24.44
Off: 20.83
Def: 3.61
|
84-61
Proj. 73.7-51.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.58
Off: 11.25
Def: -8.67
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 29.74
Off: 23.47
Def: 6.27
|
92-57
Proj. 78.6-54.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.7
Off: 3.84
Def: -10.54
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-24 |
PAA: -1.34
Off: -1.43
Def: 0.08
|
61-66
Proj. 58.4-67.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.24
Off: 0.49
Def: -0.73
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 7.92
Off: 4.48
Def: 3.44
|
86-48
Proj. 82.5-50.4
Final
|
PAA: -29.36
Off: -12.23
Def: -17.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-10 |
PAA: 11.64
Off: -1.81
Def: 13.45
|
65-47
Proj. 69.2-63.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.81
Off: -10.95
Def: 2.14
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: -0.47
Off: 0.38
Def: -0.85
|
63-67
Proj. 61.0-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.27
Off: 0.53
Def: -0.25
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-03 |
PAA: 6.52
Off: 9.52
Def: -3.0
|
75-70
Proj. 63.8-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.53
Off: 5.25
Def: -8.78
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -16.8
Off: -11.26
Def: -5.54
|
40-78
Proj. 54.4-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 40.95
Off: 15.54
Def: 25.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-27 |
PAA: -10.01
Off: -8.47
Def: -1.54
|
54-65
Proj. 66.0-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.63
Off: 3.5
Def: 12.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 6.17
Off: 15.58
Def: -9.41
|
79-76
Proj. 64.8-65.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.13
Off: 10.36
Def: -10.49
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-20 |
PAA: 7.23
Off: -4.43
Def: 11.66
|
58-54
Proj. 62.5-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.99
Off: -9.21
Def: 6.22
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 15.27
Off: 0.56
Def: 14.7
|
64-49
Proj. 65.2-62.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.8
Off: -11.33
Def: 3.53
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-06 |
PAA: 7.28
Off: -6.12
Def: 13.4
|
51-55
Proj. 59.0-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.45
Off: -5.88
Def: 16.33
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-31 |
PAA: 6.89
Off: 10.05
Def: -3.17
|
75-70
Proj. 63.0-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.28
Off: 5.83
Def: -8.11
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: 9.9
Off: -3.65
Def: 13.56
|
60-49
Proj. 73.7-51.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.05
Off: -1.02
Def: 16.07
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 6.86
Off: 1.75
Def: 5.1
|
69-53
Proj. 68.9-57.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.99
Off: -7.78
Def: -1.21
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-16 |
PAA: 5.16
Off: -0.35
Def: 5.51
|
55-69
Proj. 57.3-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 17.64
Off: 6.79
Def: 10.85
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 0.39
Off: 7.3
Def: -6.91
|
72-75
Proj. 64.9-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.28
Off: 7.94
Def: -4.66
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: -13.03
Off: 8.11
Def: -21.13
|
71-88
Proj. 51.7-80.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.3
Off: 9.21
Def: -17.51
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 8.58
Off: 6.1
Def: 2.49
|
73-61
Proj. 67.8-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.46
Off: -0.03
Def: -4.43
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-02 |
PAA: 0.79
Off: -0.82
Def: 1.61
|
67-59
Proj. 69.9-59.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.97
Off: -1.54
Def: 0.57
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 3.63
Off: -6.13
Def: 9.76
|
55-54
Proj. 58.9-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.75
Off: -4.44
Def: 5.2
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: 5.6
Off: -0.51
Def: 6.11
|
62-59
Proj. 67.1-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.3
Off: 0.72
Def: 5.58
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christal Barnett | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Team | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Chrissy Armstrong | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Traditional Big | 3.43 | 1.86 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Rachelle Litsheim | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Traditional PG | 0.22 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.286 | |||
| Team | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hillary Duncan | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.18 | 2.55 | 0.82 | 0.55 | 0.91 | 1.45 | 0.448 | 0.5 | 0.727 | |||
| Grayson Pipher | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.42 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.167 | 0.167 | 0.0 | |||
| Erika Musante | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Rim Protector | 0.87 | 1.33 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.467 | |||
| Katrina Selsor | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 11.0 | 6.26 | 2.89 | 0.37 | 1.63 | 2.84 | 0.408 | 0.361 | 0.825 | |||
| Kelsey Sigl | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 16.79 | 5.74 | 2.16 | 0.79 | 1.63 | 3.58 | 0.52 | 0.34 | 0.67 | |||
| Hanna Bowden | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Rim Protector | 4.82 | 4.86 | 0.64 | 0.32 | 0.5 | 0.91 | 0.438 | 0.0 | 0.341 | |||
| Tara Gehring | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 8.36 | 3.95 | 2.0 | 0.18 | 1.18 | 2.32 | 0.368 | 0.38 | 0.743 | |||
| Alaina Brennan | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.43 | 1.91 | 0.96 | 0.04 | 0.48 | 1.0 | 0.419 | 0.28 | 0.958 | |||
| Amy Weitzeil | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Rim Protector | 6.04 | 3.83 | 0.91 | 0.7 | 0.52 | 1.87 | 0.439 | 0.1 | 0.667 | |||
| Dallas Rohrbaugh | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.35 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.383 | 0.445 | 0.458 | |||
| Effo Baker | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Traditional PG | 3.17 | 0.87 | 1.35 | 0.13 | 0.74 | 2.22 | 0.333 | 0.455 | 0.606 | |||
| Leanndra Gilbert | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.17 | 2.7 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.35 | 0.74 | 0.39 | 0.286 | 0.667 |