| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RMAC | 10-13 | 1.77 | 1.08 | 0.69 | -0.05 | 63.91 | 64.83 | 0.418 | 0.36 | 0.663 |
| 2013 | RMAC | 27-1 | 17.24 | 7.9 | 9.34 | 0.44 | 72.29 | 54.89 | 0.449 | 0.342 | 0.759 |
| 2014 | RMAC | 25-2 | 19.7 | 7.24 | 12.47 | 0.37 | 74.3 | 57.11 | 0.462 | 0.367 | 0.76 |
| 2015 | RMAC | 20-6 | 9.32 | 1.05 | 8.27 | 0.22 | 65.81 | 58.96 | 0.394 | 0.346 | 0.772 |
| 2016 | RMAC | 9-7 | 8.89 | 1.13 | 7.75 | 0.04 | 62.94 | 59.5 | 0.378 | 0.348 | 0.702 |
| 2017 | RMAC | 17-7 | 11.71 | 7.43 | 4.28 | 0.2 | 72.13 | 62.5 | 0.413 | 0.358 | 0.728 |
| 2018 | RMAC | 15-9 | 10.72 | 0.19 | 10.53 | 0.13 | 63.25 | 56.63 | 0.409 | 0.331 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 19-2 | 15.38 | 0.33 | 15.05 | 0.35 | 64.71 | 51.71 | 0.415 | 0.325 | 0.736 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 18-3 | 15.07 | -3.41 | 18.48 | 0.29 | 61.67 | 49.43 | 0.409 | 0.303 | 0.662 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 12-6 | 14.29 | 2.45 | 11.84 | 0.12 | 67.06 | 55.11 | 0.391 | 0.308 | 0.713 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 18-6 | 14.95 | 6.91 | 8.04 | 0.24 | 69.63 | 59.46 | 0.423 | 0.318 | 0.828 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 11-14 | 5.01 | -2.94 | 7.95 | -0.03 | 59.64 | 60.4 | 0.387 | 0.268 | 0.7 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 21-5 | 18.29 | 6.0 | 12.29 | 0.32 | 69.15 | 55.69 | 0.425 | 0.337 | 0.765 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 23-5 | 18.75 | 7.14 | 11.6 | 0.33 | 70.11 | 56.5 | 0.436 | 0.334 | 0.797 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 36-2 | 26.74 | 12.06 | 14.69 | 0.48 | 76.03 | 52.61 | 0.442 | 0.31 | 0.794 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-1 | 21.42 | 4.81 | 16.61 | -0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.321 | 0.13 | 0.591 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-14 |
PAA: 9.89
Off: -5.84
Def: 15.73
|
52-56
Proj. 63.8-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 22.72
Off: 1.34
Def: 21.38
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-08 |
PAA: 0.8
Off: -2.68
Def: 3.49
|
61-63
Proj. 64.9-53.9
Final
|
PAA: 27.37
Off: 11.03
Def: 16.34
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-07 |
PAA: 22.56
Off: 8.18
Def: 14.38
|
68-53
Proj. 61.2-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.23
Off: -0.29
Def: 7.52
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-04 |
PAA: 28.86
Off: 6.12
Def: 22.75
|
72-46
Proj. 71.8-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.04
Off: -7.58
Def: 3.54
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-01 |
PAA: 26.92
Off: -2.26
Def: 29.19
|
56-41
Proj. 59.7-52.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.4
Off: -12.78
Def: 20.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-27 |
PAA: -9.46
Off: -5.11
Def: -4.35
|
51-76
Proj. 44.5-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.44
Off: 8.97
Def: 10.46
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: 11.18
Off: 18.86
Def: -7.68
|
77-74
Proj. 61.2-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.54
Off: 23.34
Def: -1.8
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-20 |
PAA: 22.29
Off: 5.02
Def: 17.27
|
73-44
Proj. 70.1-47.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.84
Off: -9.23
Def: 2.39
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 1.74
Off: -1.03
Def: 2.77
|
55-69
Proj. 57.3-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 22.12
Off: 6.05
Def: 16.06
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-13 |
PAA: 8.94
Off: 15.38
Def: -6.44
|
71-78
Proj. 52.6-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.49
Off: 13.43
Def: -4.94
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 15.59
Off: 7.5
Def: 8.09
|
75-60
Proj. 73.0-58.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.16
Off: 6.75
Def: 0.4
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-06 |
PAA: 23.24
Off: 2.98
Def: 20.26
|
72-44
Proj. 71.3-48.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.0
Off: -11.05
Def: 4.05
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: 11.75
Off: 1.99
Def: 9.76
|
58-62
Proj. 53.9-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.07
Off: 1.79
Def: 11.29
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: 8.39
Off: 8.66
Def: -0.27
|
65-72
Proj. 53.6-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.1
Off: 12.63
Def: 5.47
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: -15.28
Off: -7.5
Def: -7.78
|
49-79
Proj. 53.6-76.0
Final
|
PAA: 28.82
Off: 11.15
Def: 17.66
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-23 |
PAA: -0.32
Off: -16.36
Def: 16.04
|
41-57
Proj. 53.7-61.2
Final
|
PAA: 30.14
Off: -0.07
Def: 30.2
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: 27.07
Off: 17.66
Def: 9.41
|
88-49
Proj. 73.7-44.5
Final
|
PAA: -16.86
Off: -4.28
Def: -12.58
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-14 |
PAA: 14.45
Off: 4.2
Def: 10.25
|
60-62
Proj. 52.9-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.01
Off: 7.13
Def: 10.88
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: 26.36
Off: 7.55
Def: 18.81
|
72-49
Proj. 68.2-58.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.87
Off: -4.22
Def: 3.35
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-09 |
PAA: 31.25
Off: 18.58
Def: 12.66
|
86-54
Proj. 71.8-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -9.19
Off: 0.67
Def: -9.86
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-20 |
PAA: 31.42
Off: 38.52
Def: -7.1
|
95-81
Proj. 68.7-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.96
Off: 21.81
Def: -13.85
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-19 |
PAA: 23.75
Off: 2.09
Def: 21.66
|
64-45
Proj. 60.5-50.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.1
Off: -10.42
Def: 10.32
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-14 |
PAA: -3.83
Off: -9.33
Def: 5.5
|
48-67
Proj. 53.4-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 29.78
Off: 5.8
Def: 23.98
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-12 |
PAA: 19.43
Off: 7.66
Def: 11.77
|
63-61
Proj. 58.4-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.18
Off: -3.57
Def: 8.75
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: 24.09
Off: 13.07
Def: 11.02
|
78-55
Proj. 69.4-54.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.94
Off: 1.82
Def: -2.76
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-05 |
PAA: -6.99
Off: -8.07
Def: 1.08
|
56-65
Proj. 64.9-53.9
Final
|
PAA: 34.53
Off: 13.0
Def: 21.53
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-20 |
PAA: 24.2
Off: 8.29
Def: 15.91
|
70-52
Proj. 67.1-53.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.21
Off: -1.31
Def: 5.53
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: 11.93
Off: 18.76
Def: -6.83
|
76-79
Proj. 55.7-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.78
Off: 17.88
Def: -5.1
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sophie Hadad | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.33 | 2.67 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.267 | 0.222 | 0.0 | |||
| Kailey Page | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Sedonia Isenbart | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 1.25 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.375 | 0.25 | 0.75 | |||
| Serena Ileleji | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.25 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Brooke Eyre | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Brooke Mansanares | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Claire Heitschmidt | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.55 | 1.55 | 0.05 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 0.36 | 0.174 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Lauryn Deede | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Rim Protector | 1.23 | 1.81 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.407 | 0.333 | 0.818 | |||
| Macy Larsen | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.48 | 1.89 | 1.19 | 0.15 | 0.41 | 0.59 | 0.381 | 0.323 | 0.739 | |||
| Kylie Kravig | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Traditional PG | 10.25 | 4.07 | 5.64 | 0.14 | 1.18 | 3.21 | 0.393 | 0.408 | 0.8 | |||
| Mykaela Moore | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.75 | 3.57 | 2.0 | 0.29 | 0.46 | 1.18 | 0.482 | 0.344 | 0.753 | |||
| Olivia Reed | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | Traditional Big | 21.96 | 10.68 | 2.89 | 1.07 | 0.86 | 2.21 | 0.566 | 0.231 | 0.801 | |||
| Riley Hayes | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.18 | 2.57 | 1.57 | 0.25 | 1.39 | 1.5 | 0.324 | 0.324 | 0.867 | |||
| Brooklyn Palmer | Colorado Mesa Mavericks | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.18 | 6.96 | 2.43 | 0.39 | 0.64 | 1.46 | 0.473 | 0.385 | 0.829 |