| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RMAC | 9-11 | 2.08 | 4.13 | -2.04 | -0.04 | 66.7 | 69.35 | 0.369 | 0.272 | 0.699 |
| 2013 | RMAC | 3-20 | -5.32 | 4.92 | -10.24 | -0.39 | 65.65 | 76.78 | 0.39 | 0.308 | 0.667 |
| 2014 | RMAC | 7-13 | 0.01 | 4.04 | -4.03 | -0.18 | 69.95 | 74.8 | 0.378 | 0.306 | 0.675 |
| 2015 | RMAC | 5-18 | -5.45 | -3.08 | -2.37 | -0.26 | 60.0 | 71.0 | 0.366 | 0.348 | 0.722 |
| 2016 | RMAC | 3-20 | -8.72 | -2.99 | -5.73 | -0.37 | 59.26 | 72.17 | 0.352 | 0.314 | 0.644 |
| 2017 | RMAC | 1-21 | -14.29 | -10.74 | -3.55 | -0.43 | 53.5 | 72.05 | 0.348 | 0.295 | 0.678 |
| 2018 | RMAC | 2-22 | -18.23 | -12.3 | -5.93 | -0.41 | 50.42 | 72.54 | 0.329 | 0.273 | 0.693 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 3-22 | -17.13 | -9.53 | -7.6 | -0.35 | 52.48 | 75.48 | 0.346 | 0.317 | 0.679 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 0-24 | -20.87 | -10.07 | -10.8 | -0.54 | 53.54 | 77.46 | 0.341 | 0.314 | 0.73 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 3-19 | -14.35 | -8.99 | -5.36 | -0.44 | 53.77 | 72.32 | 0.326 | 0.282 | 0.703 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 8-14 | -0.52 | -1.69 | 1.18 | -0.15 | 61.27 | 66.09 | 0.375 | 0.29 | 0.711 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 5-18 | -8.22 | -8.78 | 0.55 | -0.24 | 53.96 | 67.04 | 0.355 | 0.262 | 0.672 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 13-14 | 3.18 | 4.91 | -1.73 | -0.03 | 68.89 | 68.93 | 0.422 | 0.314 | 0.74 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 13-14 | 7.4 | 5.02 | 2.37 | -0.02 | 69.41 | 64.52 | 0.439 | 0.321 | 0.699 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-1 | 3.31 | 3.14 | 0.07 | -0.34 | 66.0 | 84.0 | 0.4 | 0.364 | 0.769 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-04 |
PAA: 28.86
Off: 6.12
Def: 22.75
|
72-46
Proj. 75.1-57.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.04
Off: -7.58
Def: 3.54
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-01 |
PAA: 20.19
Off: 13.41
Def: 6.78
|
81-60
Proj. 70.2-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.12
Off: 2.77
Def: -9.88
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-27 |
PAA: 9.08
Off: 10.58
Def: -1.5
|
77-69
Proj. 63.8-68.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.91
Off: 4.35
Def: -13.26
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: -0.28
Off: 7.87
Def: -8.16
|
72-75
Proj. 67.7-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.4
Off: 10.32
Def: -0.92
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-20 |
PAA: 3.57
Off: -3.42
Def: 6.99
|
62-57
Proj. 70.4-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.63
Off: -5.37
Def: 8.01
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 1.74
Off: -1.03
Def: 2.77
|
55-69
Proj. 60.4-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 22.12
Off: 6.05
Def: 16.06
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-13 |
PAA: 11.0
Off: 9.05
Def: 1.95
|
81-56
Proj. 75.1-57.9
Final
|
PAA: -15.09
Off: -6.19
Def: -8.9
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 6.77
Off: 7.65
Def: -0.88
|
77-64
Proj. 72.8-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.29
Off: 0.85
Def: -5.13
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-06 |
PAA: -8.92
Off: -0.21
Def: -8.71
|
66-77
Proj. 72.4-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 20.14
Off: 14.27
Def: 5.88
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: 4.94
Off: 16.73
Def: -11.79
|
84-80
Proj. 71.0-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.63
Off: 13.98
Def: -11.35
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: -11.48
Off: -4.13
Def: -7.35
|
62-75
Proj. 63.1-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.67
Off: 8.37
Def: 1.3
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: -4.07
Off: 4.09
Def: -8.16
|
71-77
Proj. 70.3-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.45
Off: 14.78
Def: -0.33
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-23 |
PAA: 12.08
Off: 9.82
Def: 2.26
|
77-65
Proj. 69.1-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.64
Off: 4.46
Def: -7.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: 8.7
Off: 19.28
Def: -10.57
|
95-76
Proj. 75.9-62.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.87
Off: 10.42
Def: -19.29
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-16 |
PAA: 19.66
Off: 15.87
Def: 3.8
|
77-63
Proj. 64.4-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.93
Off: 0.0
Def: -5.93
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: 4.4
Off: -14.73
Def: 19.13
|
52-49
Proj. 70.1-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.58
Off: -6.37
Def: 18.95
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-09 |
PAA: 31.25
Off: 18.58
Def: 12.66
|
86-54
Proj. 75.1-57.5
Final
|
PAA: -9.19
Off: 0.67
Def: -9.86
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-14 |
PAA: -2.48
Off: 0.07
Def: -2.55
|
64-72
Proj. 68.3-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.1
Off: 8.53
Def: 6.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-10 |
PAA: -10.04
Off: -13.29
Def: 3.24
|
52-64
Proj. 65.9-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.21
Off: -1.01
Def: 13.22
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: 0.95
Off: 7.82
Def: -6.87
|
74-73
Proj. 69.6-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.36
Off: 9.18
Def: -2.81
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-05 |
PAA: -6.71
Off: 9.1
Def: -15.81
|
77-84
Proj. 72.1-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.12
Off: 19.85
Def: -5.73
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-30 |
PAA: 9.64
Off: 7.31
Def: 2.33
|
74-65
Proj. 69.4-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.95
Off: 4.95
Def: -4.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-29 |
PAA: -0.36
Off: 0.34
Def: -0.7
|
65-70
Proj. 68.6-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.37
Off: 7.81
Def: 3.55
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-20 |
PAA: -17.73
Off: -12.49
Def: -5.24
|
61-63
Proj. 78.1-57.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.08
Off: 0.0
Def: 10.07
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-18 |
PAA: -0.97
Off: -2.43
Def: 1.47
|
71-56
Proj. 78.1-57.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.7
Off: -6.64
Def: -0.06
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: 6.92
Off: 9.2
Def: -2.28
|
80-60
Proj. 73.9-57.1
Final
|
PAA: -14.61
Off: -4.37
Def: -10.24
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-08 |
PAA: 13.77
Off: 8.29
Def: 5.48
|
74-63
Proj. 71.4-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.58
Off: 4.66
Def: -2.07
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistidawn Roybal | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Emily Burk | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Amaris Valadez | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.409 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| ALyssa Maes | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kapiolani Anitielu | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 16.26 | 5.39 | 1.74 | 1.09 | 2.04 | 2.87 | 0.405 | 0.315 | 0.816 | |||
| Adrianna Torrez | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 2.68 | 3.04 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.44 | 0.84 | 0.385 | 0.143 | 0.625 | |||
| Aspen Salazar | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 9.84 | 2.4 | 2.08 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 2.92 | 0.38 | 0.286 | 0.892 | |||
| Essynce Contreaz | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 3.92 | 1.6 | 0.52 | 0.08 | 0.44 | 1.12 | 0.371 | 0.345 | 0.75 | |||
| Caitlin Turnbow | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Traditional Big | 4.73 | 3.35 | 0.46 | 0.19 | 0.35 | 0.85 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.586 | |||
| Eva Ongoongotau | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Stretch Big | 8.19 | 5.23 | 1.04 | 0.15 | 1.27 | 1.77 | 0.436 | 0.296 | 0.7 | |||
| Aniya Johnson | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Traditional Big | 7.19 | 4.81 | 0.81 | 0.3 | 1.19 | 1.67 | 0.516 | 0.333 | 0.561 | |||
| Emma Christiano | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Traditional PG | 3.04 | 2.96 | 1.85 | 0.15 | 1.15 | 1.26 | 0.388 | 0.0 | 0.182 | |||
| Juliana Aragon | New Mexico Highlands Cowgirls | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 15.56 | 2.67 | 4.3 | 0.15 | 1.78 | 3.19 | 0.414 | 0.337 | 0.875 |