| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | GSC | 14-2 | 18.52 | 4.32 | 14.2 | 0.41 | 68.75 | 55.5 | 0.417 | 0.324 | 0.788 |
| 2015 | GSC | 14-7 | 7.9 | 0.58 | 7.32 | 0.13 | 63.52 | 58.52 | 0.4 | 0.29 | 0.751 |
| 2016 | GSC | 16-9 | 8.86 | 5.51 | 3.35 | 0.12 | 67.84 | 62.88 | 0.411 | 0.347 | 0.702 |
| 2017 | GSC | 17-10 | 9.05 | 5.77 | 3.28 | 0.13 | 69.89 | 64.22 | 0.43 | 0.331 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | GSC | 21-7 | 15.56 | 3.27 | 12.29 | 0.28 | 66.82 | 55.86 | 0.436 | 0.345 | 0.691 |
| 2019 | GSC | 22-7 | 14.78 | 4.61 | 10.17 | 0.21 | 68.59 | 56.07 | 0.416 | 0.354 | 0.676 |
| 2020 | GSC | 23-4 | 21.4 | 7.9 | 13.5 | 0.39 | 73.89 | 56.26 | 0.435 | 0.316 | 0.708 |
| 2021 | GSC | 13-8 | 14.26 | 7.12 | 7.15 | 0.11 | 72.38 | 62.52 | 0.438 | 0.36 | 0.716 |
| 2022 | GSC | 23-7 | 16.62 | 7.77 | 8.85 | 0.28 | 70.8 | 59.5 | 0.45 | 0.326 | 0.772 |
| 2023 | GSC | 25-7 | 15.02 | 7.16 | 7.86 | 0.28 | 69.81 | 58.81 | 0.447 | 0.329 | 0.749 |
| 2024 | GSC | 20-11 | 12.19 | 2.31 | 9.88 | 0.15 | 65.1 | 58.39 | 0.424 | 0.295 | 0.763 |
| 2025 | GSC | 25-7 | 14.88 | 3.33 | 11.55 | 0.26 | 66.81 | 56.09 | 0.432 | 0.323 | 0.756 |
| 2026 | GSC | 19-11 | 8.69 | -0.78 | 9.48 | 0.12 | 64.8 | 57.73 | 0.402 | 0.288 | 0.751 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | 9.75 | 1.02 | 8.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-27 |
PAA: -7.08
Off: -6.37
Def: -0.71
|
52-73
Proj. 52.4-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 24.68
Off: 10.08
Def: 14.6
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-24 |
PAA: 10.81
Off: -3.66
Def: 14.47
|
54-58
Proj. 60.8-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.45
Off: -1.36
Def: 18.81
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: 11.54
Off: 12.67
Def: -1.13
|
83-77
Proj. 75.4-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.88
Off: 20.17
Def: -6.29
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-20 |
PAA: 14.35
Off: 6.55
Def: 7.8
|
79-48
Proj. 78.6-43.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.93
Off: -6.96
Def: -2.97
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 6.14
Off: 0.39
Def: 5.75
|
58-67
Proj. 56.2-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.85
Off: 7.12
Def: 12.73
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-13 |
PAA: -0.34
Off: -30.26
Def: 29.92
|
34-49
Proj. 59.0-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 38.18
Off: -7.71
Def: 45.89
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: 3.01
Off: -5.1
Def: 8.11
|
53-65
Proj. 52.6-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.08
Off: 3.25
Def: 13.83
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-23 |
PAA: 22.92
Off: -1.6
Def: 24.52
|
66-39
Proj. 73.5-49.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.27
Off: -17.27
Def: 11.0
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: 2.99
Off: 17.93
Def: -14.93
|
80-91
Proj. 67.3-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.07
Off: 21.35
Def: -0.28
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-16 |
PAA: -2.35
Off: -20.37
Def: 18.02
|
38-55
Proj. 46.1-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.08
Off: -15.46
Def: 22.54
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: 29.14
Off: 1.94
Def: 27.2
|
66-40
Proj. 70.2-53.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.24
Off: -16.37
Def: 11.13
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-09 |
PAA: 2.82
Off: 5.85
Def: -3.03
|
64-71
Proj. 64.2-56.2
Final
|
PAA: 28.7
Off: 16.43
Def: 12.27
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-19 |
PAA: 23.58
Off: 3.99
Def: 19.59
|
69-44
Proj. 71.4-50.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.86
Off: -11.17
Def: 7.31
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-16 |
PAA: 11.85
Off: -4.31
Def: 16.16
|
58-53
Proj. 68.5-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.92
Off: -1.79
Def: 17.71
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: 20.44
Off: 23.03
Def: -2.59
|
81-75
Proj. 69.2-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.99
Off: 10.43
Def: 0.56
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-03 |
PAA: -1.2
Off: 7.9
Def: -9.1
|
66-82
Proj. 61.7-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.68
Off: 16.32
Def: 7.35
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melissa Tarte | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lauren Browning | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Mackenzie Charpentier | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kayla Beavers | Lee Flames | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.75 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.214 | 0.182 | 1.0 | |||
| Christina Johnson | Lee Flames | GSC | Dunker | 1.79 | 2.57 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.588 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Alex Swope | Lee Flames | GSC | Traditional PG | 0.25 | 0.44 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.44 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jenna Adams | Lee Flames | GSC | Stretch Big | 14.75 | 8.38 | 1.06 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 2.19 | 0.406 | 0.365 | 0.854 | |||
| Madison Lee | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Guard | 4.88 | 4.62 | 2.75 | 0.19 | 1.31 | 2.06 | 0.292 | 0.281 | 0.571 | |||
| Melanie Barker | Lee Flames | GSC | Traditional PG | 2.44 | 2.0 | 1.19 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.44 | 0.421 | 0.111 | 0.5 | |||
| Rachel Lockhart | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Guard | 6.5 | 4.0 | 2.88 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 1.94 | 0.301 | 0.262 | 0.816 | |||
| Myriah Iles | Lee Flames | GSC | Traditional Big | 6.88 | 3.69 | 0.12 | 0.75 | 0.31 | 1.5 | 0.631 | 0.0 | 0.737 | |||
| Karley Miller | Lee Flames | GSC | Stretch Big | 7.19 | 5.56 | 0.94 | 1.19 | 0.44 | 2.0 | 0.511 | 0.167 | 0.792 | |||
| Jordan Neuharth | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Hollie German | Lee Flames | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 22.69 | 3.19 | 3.0 | 0.19 | 0.56 | 2.81 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 0.842 | |||
| Tabitha Hawthorne | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 |