| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | GSC | 17-10 | 9.05 | 5.77 | 3.28 | 0.13 | 69.89 | 64.22 | 0.43 | 0.331 | 0.725 |
| 2019 | GSC | 22-7 | 14.78 | 4.61 | 10.17 | 0.21 | 68.59 | 56.07 | 0.416 | 0.354 | 0.676 |
| 2024 | GSC | 20-11 | 12.19 | 2.31 | 9.88 | 0.15 | 65.1 | 58.39 | 0.424 | 0.295 | 0.763 |
| 2026 | GSC | 19-11 | 8.69 | -0.78 | 9.48 | 0.12 | 64.8 | 57.73 | 0.402 | 0.288 | 0.751 |
| 2023 | GSC | 25-7 | 15.02 | 7.16 | 7.86 | 0.28 | 69.81 | 58.81 | 0.447 | 0.329 | 0.749 |
| 2022 | GSC | 23-7 | 16.62 | 7.77 | 8.85 | 0.28 | 70.8 | 59.5 | 0.45 | 0.326 | 0.772 |
| 2021 | GSC | 13-8 | 14.26 | 7.12 | 7.15 | 0.11 | 72.38 | 62.52 | 0.438 | 0.36 | 0.716 |
| 2020 | GSC | 23-4 | 21.4 | 7.9 | 13.5 | 0.39 | 73.89 | 56.26 | 0.435 | 0.316 | 0.708 |
| 2018 | GSC | 21-7 | 15.56 | 3.27 | 12.29 | 0.28 | 66.82 | 55.86 | 0.436 | 0.345 | 0.691 |
| 2016 | GSC | 16-9 | 8.86 | 5.51 | 3.35 | 0.12 | 67.84 | 62.88 | 0.411 | 0.347 | 0.702 |
| 2015 | GSC | 14-7 | 7.9 | 0.58 | 7.32 | 0.13 | 63.52 | 58.52 | 0.4 | 0.29 | 0.751 |
| 2014 | GSC | 14-2 | 18.52 | 4.32 | 14.2 | 0.41 | 68.75 | 55.5 | 0.417 | 0.324 | 0.788 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | 9.75 | 1.02 | 8.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | GSC | 25-7 | 14.88 | 3.33 | 11.55 | 0.26 | 66.81 | 56.09 | 0.432 | 0.323 | 0.756 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-12 |
PAA: 19.71
Off: 11.64
Def: 8.07
|
74-64
Proj. 70.6-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.46
Off: 8.03
Def: 3.42
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-07 |
PAA: 27.99
Off: 9.43
Def: 18.57
|
70-56
Proj. 68.4-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.0
Off: -1.59
Def: 5.6
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -18.93
Off: -5.56
Def: -13.37
|
56-86
Proj. 51.8-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.97
Off: 17.97
Def: 3.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: -29.45
Off: -23.79
Def: -5.66
|
39-78
Proj. 51.8-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 30.54
Off: 10.16
Def: 20.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -1.61
Off: -2.63
Def: 1.03
|
60-74
Proj. 70.2-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 30.07
Off: 14.61
Def: 15.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 24.84
Off: 9.75
Def: 15.09
|
73-59
Proj. 70.2-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.64
Off: 0.43
Def: 3.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 1.09
Off: 13.54
Def: -12.45
|
75-85
Proj. 62.3-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.96
Off: 17.76
Def: -5.8
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 1.83
Off: -1.36
Def: 3.19
|
60-69
Proj. 62.3-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.61
Off: 0.79
Def: 8.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 14.07
Off: 10.36
Def: 3.72
|
89-57
Proj. 85.0-54.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.86
Off: -1.4
Def: -11.46
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 40.88
Off: 21.11
Def: 19.77
|
100-40
Proj. 85.0-54.3
Final
|
PAA: -40.28
Off: -17.71
Def: -22.57
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-31 |
PAA: 15.7
Off: 17.75
Def: -2.05
|
82-75
Proj. 71.7-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.66
Off: 13.37
Def: -2.71
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 15.14
Off: 11.92
Def: 3.22
|
75-69
Proj. 71.7-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.73
Off: 8.31
Def: 3.42
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 22.97
Off: 10.29
Def: 12.68
|
71-61
Proj. 63.4-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.23
Off: -0.82
Def: -0.41
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 0.08
Off: -7.05
Def: 7.13
|
54-65
Proj. 63.4-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 19.33
Off: 3.12
Def: 16.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 10.17
Off: -0.87
Def: 11.04
|
57-63
Proj. 65.5-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 24.88
Off: 4.65
Def: 20.23
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: 23.46
Off: 4.79
Def: 18.67
|
63-54
Proj. 65.5-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.9
Off: -4.08
Def: 11.98
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 0.45
Off: -3.52
Def: 3.97
|
68-62
Proj. 79.2-59.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.11
Off: 3.25
Def: 7.87
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 10.27
Off: 2.11
Def: 8.16
|
74-57
Proj. 79.2-59.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.74
Off: -1.41
Def: 2.15
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-19 |
PAA: 12.75
Off: 15.6
Def: -2.84
|
80-76
Proj. 70.6-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.88
Off: 17.73
Def: -1.85
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-16 |
PAA: -7.11
Off: -7.68
Def: 0.57
|
53-72
Proj. 57.1-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.14
Off: -1.37
Def: 9.51
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-14 |
PAA: 23.93
Off: 14.87
Def: 9.06
|
80-58
Proj. 72.6-60.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.92
Off: -0.51
Def: -3.4
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ally Welfel | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Haley Schubert | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Guard | 17.76 | 5.48 | 5.0 | 0.19 | 2.38 | 4.19 | 0.412 | 0.351 | 0.789 | |||
| Morgan Carbaugh | Lee Flames | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.76 | 3.19 | 1.52 | 0.14 | 0.52 | 0.71 | 0.38 | 0.255 | 1.0 | |||
| Maddie Long | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Guard | 6.48 | 3.1 | 2.38 | 0.38 | 1.19 | 1.67 | 0.398 | 0.375 | 0.667 | |||
| Julia Duncan | Lee Flames | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.67 | 3.76 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.76 | 2.38 | 0.419 | 0.352 | 0.667 | |||
| Hannah Garrett | Lee Flames | GSC | Scoring Guard | 12.38 | 4.0 | 1.57 | 0.57 | 0.81 | 1.57 | 0.493 | 0.371 | 0.808 | |||
| Halle Hughes | Lee Flames | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.76 | 5.33 | 1.86 | 0.29 | 1.43 | 1.86 | 0.418 | 0.418 | 0.786 | |||
| Macy Woodworth | Lee Flames | GSC | Traditional PG | 1.9 | 1.45 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.65 | 0.636 | 0.0 | 0.588 | |||
| Camryn Grant | Lee Flames | GSC | Traditional Big | 6.37 | 4.58 | 0.74 | 0.42 | 0.95 | 1.58 | 0.577 | 0.4 | 0.603 | |||
| Addison Smith | Lee Flames | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.06 | 1.38 | 0.75 | 0.19 | 0.31 | 0.69 | 0.432 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |||
| Micah Black | Lee Flames | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.33 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 0.464 | 0.44 | 0.6 | |||
| Lynnsey Keener | Lee Flames | GSC | Rim Protector | 1.27 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.55 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.625 |