| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GSC | 6-16 | 0.09 | -5.64 | 5.73 | -0.19 | 54.09 | 59.45 | 0.377 | 0.267 | 0.58 |
| 2013 | GSC | 11-10 | 4.41 | 0.24 | 4.17 | 0.05 | 61.0 | 60.38 | 0.36 | 0.293 | 0.632 |
| 2014 | GSC | 9-16 | 1.02 | -5.48 | 6.5 | -0.03 | 58.0 | 63.36 | 0.367 | 0.306 | 0.682 |
| 2015 | GSC | 14-11 | 5.24 | -0.04 | 5.28 | 0.06 | 62.32 | 61.08 | 0.382 | 0.284 | 0.683 |
| 2016 | GSC | 7-18 | 1.29 | -4.8 | 6.1 | -0.19 | 56.76 | 61.16 | 0.335 | 0.285 | 0.708 |
| 2017 | GSC | 13-12 | 3.53 | -3.14 | 6.66 | 0.04 | 60.28 | 61.72 | 0.36 | 0.249 | 0.673 |
| 2018 | GSC | 16-10 | 7.26 | 2.84 | 4.43 | 0.08 | 66.69 | 62.08 | 0.398 | 0.276 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | GSC | 13-12 | 3.44 | -4.13 | 7.57 | 0.02 | 59.24 | 60.6 | 0.373 | 0.289 | 0.69 |
| 2020 | GSC | 16-10 | 5.61 | 9.11 | -3.5 | 0.13 | 75.5 | 73.92 | 0.389 | 0.294 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | GSC | 5-14 | -0.55 | 2.56 | -3.11 | -0.2 | 67.58 | 73.63 | 0.381 | 0.284 | 0.745 |
| 2022 | GSC | 8-15 | -0.83 | 1.01 | -1.84 | -0.14 | 64.35 | 70.65 | 0.389 | 0.303 | 0.649 |
| 2023 | GSC | 12-16 | -0.63 | -3.05 | 2.42 | -0.08 | 59.32 | 64.61 | 0.389 | 0.295 | 0.683 |
| 2024 | GSC | 15-13 | 4.23 | 3.08 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 66.71 | 65.46 | 0.432 | 0.293 | 0.633 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 2.13
Off: 15.01
Def: -12.88
|
89-81
Proj. 65.8-75.7
Final
|
PAA: -14.49
Off: 6.16
Def: -20.66
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 0.43
Off: 16.24
Def: -15.81
|
89-83
Proj. 65.8-75.7
Final
|
PAA: -13.67
Off: 8.35
Def: -22.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-16 |
PAA: -18.44
Off: -4.63
Def: -13.81
|
60-82
Proj. 65.0-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 22.92
Off: 13.59
Def: 9.32
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 1.09
Off: 13.54
Def: -12.45
|
75-85
Proj. 60.5-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.96
Off: 17.76
Def: -5.8
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 1.83
Off: -1.36
Def: 3.19
|
60-69
Proj. 60.5-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.61
Off: 0.79
Def: 8.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 0.46
Off: 3.35
Def: -2.89
|
75-69
Proj. 67.8-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.6
Off: 6.71
Def: -4.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 2.09
Off: -3.94
Def: 6.03
|
67-59
Proj. 67.8-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.7
Off: -2.5
Def: 3.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 9.11
Off: 6.11
Def: 3.0
|
64-71
Proj. 58.5-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.5
Off: 2.9
Def: 5.6
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: -9.41
Off: -15.16
Def: 5.75
|
42-68
Proj. 58.5-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 25.14
Off: -0.14
Def: 25.28
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-26 |
PAA: -13.59
Off: -15.43
Def: 1.84
|
54-64
Proj. 56.7-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.91
Off: -3.72
Def: 4.63
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -3.78
Off: 9.31
Def: -13.09
|
74-91
Proj. 64.2-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.4
Off: 20.42
Def: -4.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: -4.47
Off: 6.66
Def: -11.13
|
71-89
Proj. 64.2-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.68
Off: 15.82
Def: -1.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 0.45
Off: -3.52
Def: 3.97
|
68-62
Proj. 75.5-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.11
Off: 3.25
Def: 7.87
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 10.27
Off: 2.11
Def: 8.16
|
74-57
Proj. 75.5-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.74
Off: -1.41
Def: 2.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: 11.62
Off: 12.39
Def: -0.77
|
91-62
Proj. 75.7-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -24.56
Off: -5.46
Def: -19.1
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: -8.85
Off: 0.51
Def: -9.37
|
78-72
Proj. 75.7-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.79
Off: 3.14
Def: -6.92
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-15 |
PAA: -7.46
Off: -23.73
Def: 16.27
|
48-40
Proj. 64.1-56.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.14
Off: -30.24
Def: 23.1
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-12 |
PAA: 6.82
Off: 9.46
Def: -2.64
|
82-69
Proj. 74.7-58.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.0
Off: 12.87
Def: -3.86
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-09 |
PAA: -9.21
Off: 0.31
Def: -9.52
|
72-77
Proj. 78.7-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.44
Off: 15.37
Def: 6.07
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaida Oladeji | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kealy Wilson | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Taylor Brown | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional PG | 11.67 | 3.67 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.0 | |||
| Mariah Holder | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.0 | 2.14 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 0.29 | 2.07 | 0.447 | 0.345 | 0.857 | |||
| Morgan Perkins | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional Big | 7.27 | 7.2 | 0.47 | 0.6 | 0.93 | 1.6 | 0.424 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Jayda Dooley | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Stretch Big | 7.75 | 5.25 | 0.5 | 0.81 | 0.56 | 1.12 | 0.45 | 0.211 | 0.811 | |||
| Aniedi Nsentip | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Rim Protector | 1.71 | 2.47 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.35 | 0.462 | 0.0 | 0.385 | |||
| Siera Carter | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 11.11 | 5.22 | 1.17 | 0.56 | 1.44 | 3.72 | 0.358 | 0.253 | 0.788 | |||
| Tahya Campbell | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 5.67 | 2.83 | 1.89 | 0.61 | 0.67 | 2.61 | 0.327 | 0.32 | 0.786 | |||
| Lanee Edwards | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.74 | 2.95 | 0.95 | 0.05 | 1.0 | 1.37 | 0.298 | 0.284 | 0.769 | |||
| Nijeria Jordan | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.26 | 1.26 | 0.42 | 0.21 | 0.42 | 1.21 | 0.375 | 0.324 | 0.5 | |||
| Valencia Carroll | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 6.79 | 3.68 | 1.26 | 0.63 | 1.42 | 1.74 | 0.351 | 0.262 | 0.833 | |||
| Zaria Bankston | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional PG | 11.0 | 3.89 | 3.84 | 0.26 | 1.32 | 2.42 | 0.417 | 0.31 | 0.761 |