| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GSC | 6-16 | 0.09 | -5.64 | 5.73 | -0.19 | 54.09 | 59.45 | 0.377 | 0.267 | 0.58 |
| 2013 | GSC | 11-10 | 4.41 | 0.24 | 4.17 | 0.05 | 61.0 | 60.38 | 0.36 | 0.293 | 0.632 |
| 2014 | GSC | 9-16 | 1.02 | -5.48 | 6.5 | -0.03 | 58.0 | 63.36 | 0.367 | 0.306 | 0.682 |
| 2015 | GSC | 14-11 | 5.24 | -0.04 | 5.28 | 0.06 | 62.32 | 61.08 | 0.382 | 0.284 | 0.683 |
| 2016 | GSC | 7-18 | 1.29 | -4.8 | 6.1 | -0.19 | 56.76 | 61.16 | 0.335 | 0.285 | 0.708 |
| 2017 | GSC | 13-12 | 3.53 | -3.14 | 6.66 | 0.04 | 60.28 | 61.72 | 0.36 | 0.249 | 0.673 |
| 2018 | GSC | 16-10 | 7.26 | 2.84 | 4.43 | 0.08 | 66.69 | 62.08 | 0.398 | 0.276 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | GSC | 13-12 | 3.44 | -4.13 | 7.57 | 0.02 | 59.24 | 60.6 | 0.373 | 0.289 | 0.69 |
| 2020 | GSC | 16-10 | 5.61 | 9.11 | -3.5 | 0.13 | 75.5 | 73.92 | 0.389 | 0.294 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | GSC | 5-14 | -0.55 | 2.56 | -3.11 | -0.2 | 67.58 | 73.63 | 0.381 | 0.284 | 0.745 |
| 2022 | GSC | 8-15 | -0.83 | 1.01 | -1.84 | -0.14 | 64.35 | 70.65 | 0.389 | 0.303 | 0.649 |
| 2023 | GSC | 12-16 | -0.63 | -3.05 | 2.42 | -0.08 | 59.32 | 64.61 | 0.389 | 0.295 | 0.683 |
| 2024 | GSC | 15-13 | 4.23 | 3.08 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 66.71 | 65.46 | 0.432 | 0.293 | 0.633 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-01 |
PAA: -1.94
Off: -3.16
Def: 1.22
|
59-57
Proj. 71.9-57.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.54
Off: -5.09
Def: 12.63
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -12.47
Off: -12.52
Def: 0.05
|
48-63
Proj. 55.2-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.14
Off: 0.31
Def: 9.83
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 8.79
Off: -10.46
Def: 19.25
|
44-45
Proj. 49.4-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.36
Off: -18.26
Def: 14.9
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-16 |
PAA: 2.76
Off: -5.69
Def: 8.45
|
57-50
Proj. 60.3-57.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.4
Off: -13.35
Def: 4.95
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 0.74
Off: 1.03
Def: -0.29
|
69-54
Proj. 61.9-52.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.51
Off: -7.44
Def: -9.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-09 |
PAA: 7.74
Off: -3.99
Def: 11.73
|
50-55
Proj. 48.4-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.66
Off: -6.74
Def: 7.4
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 13.44
Off: 20.34
Def: -6.9
|
85-66
Proj. 71.9-57.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.19
Off: 3.84
Def: -14.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -5.68
Off: -25.16
Def: 19.48
|
35-37
Proj. 61.4-55.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.07
Off: -31.19
Def: 36.26
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 11.33
Off: 0.29
Def: 11.04
|
63-46
Proj. 64.2-49.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.61
Off: -9.52
Def: 2.91
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-19 |
PAA: -4.77
Off: -17.02
Def: 12.25
|
44-48
Proj. 57.5-60.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.23
Off: -13.66
Def: 13.43
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: -8.63
Off: -14.63
Def: 5.99
|
47-52
Proj. 52.0-61.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.28
Off: -14.31
Def: 6.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: 9.55
Off: -2.62
Def: 12.17
|
60-46
Proj. 66.0-48.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.68
Off: -8.82
Def: 8.14
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -2.62
Off: 7.19
Def: -9.81
|
72-86
Proj. 57.0-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.0
Off: 14.34
Def: -8.35
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: 5.42
Off: 8.29
Def: -2.87
|
73-62
Proj. 72.4-50.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.39
Off: 4.51
Def: 0.88
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: 17.11
Off: 9.6
Def: 7.51
|
76-48
Proj. 73.9-43.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.81
Off: -1.42
Def: -0.4
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 1.88
Off: 0.22
Def: 1.66
|
63-56
Proj. 72.1-49.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.04
Off: 0.12
Def: 7.93
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-12 |
PAA: 7.09
Off: -1.18
Def: 8.26
|
49-58
Proj. 44.5-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.35
Off: -4.28
Def: 8.64
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: 3.91
Off: -10.68
Def: 14.59
|
54-38
Proj. 60.5-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -18.11
Off: -22.06
Def: 3.95
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: -12.71
Off: 5.85
Def: -18.56
|
69-79
Proj. 56.7-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.93
Off: 16.84
Def: -10.91
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-22 |
PAA: -5.88
Off: -5.41
Def: -0.47
|
56-59
Proj. 60.3-54.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.27
Off: -0.97
Def: 5.24
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 7.35
Off: -6.72
Def: 14.07
|
50-51
Proj. 51.9-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.7
Off: -9.69
Def: 6.99
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: -7.71
Off: -4.73
Def: -2.98
|
57-62
Proj. 60.1-55.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.64
Off: 0.66
Def: 3.98
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kierra Dennis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kanesha Looper | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.333 | 0.6 | |||
| Bianca Sands | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 1.38 | 1.62 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.227 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Nicole Fasick | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 1.59 | 0.94 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.65 | 0.4 | 0.417 | 0.6 | |||
| Krystal Delph | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.52 | 5.57 | 1.24 | 0.71 | 1.14 | 2.81 | 0.353 | 0.338 | 0.614 | |||
| Mone Peoples | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.86 | 2.29 | 1.14 | 0.14 | 1.33 | 1.95 | 0.346 | 0.256 | 0.5 | |||
| Shunice Hardy | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 14.14 | 5.14 | 1.48 | 1.29 | 1.9 | 4.14 | 0.367 | 0.22 | 0.593 | |||
| Angela Davis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.14 | 1.55 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 0.91 | 0.426 | 0.391 | 0.615 | |||
| Breonna Mosley | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Rim Protector | 7.45 | 5.09 | 0.68 | 0.55 | 0.86 | 1.91 | 0.399 | 0.0 | 0.642 | |||
| Shakiyla McLin | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 3.68 | 3.18 | 1.24 | 0.05 | 1.09 | 1.5 | 0.405 | 0.0 | 0.436 | |||
| Valerie Jones | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional PG | 4.36 | 5.23 | 1.64 | 0.36 | 2.23 | 2.77 | 0.322 | 0.067 | 0.656 |