| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GLVC | 15-9 | 12.08 | 8.41 | 3.67 | 0.23 | 71.58 | 64.38 | 0.462 | 0.337 | 0.755 |
| 2013 | GLVC | 18-9 | 14.25 | 7.69 | 6.56 | 0.23 | 69.96 | 59.85 | 0.452 | 0.315 | 0.726 |
| 2014 | GLVC | 21-9 | 16.05 | 10.46 | 5.58 | 0.32 | 77.23 | 67.6 | 0.47 | 0.361 | 0.773 |
| 2015 | GLVC | 10-15 | 1.92 | 1.01 | 0.91 | -0.02 | 64.2 | 69.52 | 0.425 | 0.334 | 0.739 |
| 2016 | GLVC | 9-19 | 4.56 | 0.42 | 4.14 | -0.07 | 61.5 | 65.29 | 0.416 | 0.322 | 0.744 |
| 2017 | GLVC | 15-14 | 11.14 | 1.33 | 9.81 | 0.06 | 63.79 | 60.24 | 0.441 | 0.338 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | GLVC | 7-18 | -2.96 | -2.09 | -0.87 | -0.21 | 62.72 | 70.6 | 0.399 | 0.279 | 0.723 |
| 2019 | GLVC | 11-14 | 2.07 | 1.31 | 0.76 | -0.02 | 66.12 | 69.64 | 0.426 | 0.347 | 0.758 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 16-10 | 4.67 | 0.21 | 4.45 | 0.08 | 66.88 | 65.81 | 0.437 | 0.31 | 0.684 |
| 2021 | GLVC | 11-10 | 6.46 | 2.47 | 3.99 | -0.02 | 69.1 | 65.48 | 0.449 | 0.338 | 0.735 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 9-17 | 2.98 | 2.56 | 0.43 | -0.13 | 66.04 | 68.73 | 0.449 | 0.356 | 0.801 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 17-12 | 4.9 | 5.56 | -0.66 | 0.04 | 70.83 | 70.34 | 0.416 | 0.316 | 0.773 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 12-14 | 4.18 | 7.91 | -3.73 | -0.07 | 74.35 | 74.12 | 0.416 | 0.311 | 0.745 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 8-20 | -1.37 | -3.21 | 1.84 | -0.2 | 59.96 | 66.93 | 0.401 | 0.294 | 0.711 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 5-23 | -2.68 | -4.09 | 1.42 | -0.28 | 59.39 | 66.93 | 0.404 | 0.292 | 0.717 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | -1.6 | -2.63 | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-24 |
PAA: -19.11
Off: -2.68
Def: -16.43
|
73-79
Proj. 69.7-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.68
Off: 11.5
Def: -6.82
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-17 |
PAA: 0.2
Off: 3.55
Def: -3.35
|
74-66
Proj. 58.0-55.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.95
Off: 3.07
Def: -10.02
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-15 |
PAA: -14.13
Off: -5.27
Def: -8.86
|
65-72
Proj. 67.4-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.27
Off: 1.09
Def: 2.19
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-08 |
PAA: 8.54
Off: 8.83
Def: -0.29
|
79-63
Proj. 72.3-56.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.93
Off: 6.02
Def: -3.09
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-03 |
PAA: -17.03
Off: -8.58
Def: -8.46
|
63-70
Proj. 64.1-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.15
Off: 3.07
Def: 3.09
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-01 |
PAA: -10.0
Off: -12.68
Def: 2.68
|
53-63
Proj. 62.1-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.52
Off: -3.93
Def: 12.45
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-27 |
PAA: -11.12
Off: -18.03
Def: 6.91
|
53-56
Proj. 63.6-60.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.26
Off: -7.39
Def: 15.65
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-20 |
PAA: 1.89
Off: 3.04
Def: -1.15
|
60-80
Proj. 53.5-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.43
Off: 12.63
Def: 5.8
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-18 |
PAA: 19.9
Off: 16.19
Def: 3.71
|
79-63
Proj. 54.9-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -17.17
Off: -4.09
Def: -13.08
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-13 |
PAA: -14.83
Off: 0.4
Def: -15.23
|
63-88
Proj. 58.4-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 24.64
Off: 21.61
Def: 3.03
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-11 |
PAA: 4.97
Off: 0.45
Def: 4.52
|
71-58
Proj. 72.0-52.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.01
Off: 2.6
Def: 5.41
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-06 |
PAA: -10.04
Off: -6.68
Def: -3.36
|
64-66
Proj. 63.4-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.57
Off: 0.31
Def: 2.26
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-04 |
PAA: -1.08
Off: 4.01
Def: -5.09
|
75-69
Proj. 67.4-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.84
Off: 1.83
Def: -8.67
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-30 |
PAA: -21.5
Off: -17.98
Def: -3.52
|
57-62
Proj. 68.1-58.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.99
Off: -5.26
Def: 9.25
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-18 |
PAA: 28.07
Off: 31.02
Def: -2.95
|
105-66
Proj. 99.0-59.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.88
Off: 12.37
Def: -7.48
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-09 |
PAA: -7.06
Off: -19.77
Def: 12.71
|
60-42
Proj. 77.9-56.1
Final
|
PAA: -17.49
Off: -22.91
Def: 5.42
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-07 |
PAA: 8.16
Off: -5.5
Def: 13.67
|
65-49
Proj. 73.7-58.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.93
Off: -10.98
Def: 11.91
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-02 |
PAA: 7.6
Off: 7.53
Def: 0.07
|
66-73
Proj. 52.8-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.57
Off: 5.63
Def: -0.06
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-30 |
PAA: -2.94
Off: 5.75
Def: -8.69
|
76-71
Proj. 65.0-69.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.01
Off: -0.97
Def: -10.03
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-27 |
PAA: 14.34
Off: 6.54
Def: 7.8
|
77-55
Proj. 78.1-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.97
Off: -6.6
Def: 1.63
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-22 |
PAA: -6.57
Off: -10.97
Def: 4.39
|
58-60
Proj. 59.1-62.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.83
Off: -10.59
Def: 2.76
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-19 |
PAA: 12.78
Off: 6.79
Def: 5.99
|
77-57
Proj. 71.2-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.89
Off: -6.9
Def: -3.99
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-17 |
PAA: 11.7
Off: 6.21
Def: 5.49
|
77-57
Proj. 71.6-47.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.84
Off: 2.69
Def: -0.85
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-12 |
PAA: 4.74
Off: 5.75
Def: -1.01
|
70-76
Proj. 59.1-76.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.3
Off: 7.91
Def: -3.6
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-10 |
PAA: -8.61
Off: -12.18
Def: 3.58
|
53-59
Proj. 53.6-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.16
Off: -8.6
Def: 13.76
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordan Cole | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.25 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.636 | |||
| Sarah Costello | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 5.12 | 2.62 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 0.448 | 0.4 | 0.846 | |||
| Ashley Montanez | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional Big | 12.2 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.692 | |||
| Claire Carlton | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.33 | 4.27 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.27 | 0.3 | 0.236 | 0.864 | |||
| Alexa Bailey | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional PG | 6.15 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.05 | 1.95 | 2.5 | 0.416 | 0.379 | 0.731 | |||
| Erin Wood | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Rim Protector | 3.45 | 3.6 | 0.75 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.25 | 0.373 | 0.0 | 0.679 | |||
| Tina Negoescu | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.35 | 2.57 | 0.57 | 0.26 | 0.35 | 1.09 | 0.291 | 0.283 | 0.0 | |||
| Devin Ferguson | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional PG | 7.28 | 3.0 | 2.92 | 0.12 | 1.28 | 3.12 | 0.35 | 0.224 | 0.663 | |||
| Martha Burse | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 22.0 | 5.6 | 2.72 | 0.4 | 3.32 | 4.92 | 0.413 | 0.282 | 0.743 | |||
| Taylor Drury | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.0 | 5.12 | 0.64 | 0.2 | 0.48 | 1.48 | 0.482 | 0.32 | 0.867 | |||
| Tristan Philpot | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 2.12 | 1.64 | 0.92 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0.84 | 0.28 | 0.188 | 0.25 |