| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GLVC | 15-9 | 12.08 | 8.41 | 3.67 | 0.23 | 71.58 | 64.38 | 0.462 | 0.337 | 0.755 |
| 2013 | GLVC | 18-9 | 14.25 | 7.69 | 6.56 | 0.23 | 69.96 | 59.85 | 0.452 | 0.315 | 0.726 |
| 2014 | GLVC | 21-9 | 16.05 | 10.46 | 5.58 | 0.32 | 77.23 | 67.6 | 0.47 | 0.361 | 0.773 |
| 2015 | GLVC | 10-15 | 1.92 | 1.01 | 0.91 | -0.02 | 64.2 | 69.52 | 0.425 | 0.334 | 0.739 |
| 2016 | GLVC | 9-19 | 4.56 | 0.42 | 4.14 | -0.07 | 61.5 | 65.29 | 0.416 | 0.322 | 0.744 |
| 2017 | GLVC | 15-14 | 11.14 | 1.33 | 9.81 | 0.06 | 63.79 | 60.24 | 0.441 | 0.338 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | GLVC | 7-18 | -2.96 | -2.09 | -0.87 | -0.21 | 62.72 | 70.6 | 0.399 | 0.279 | 0.723 |
| 2019 | GLVC | 11-14 | 2.07 | 1.31 | 0.76 | -0.02 | 66.12 | 69.64 | 0.426 | 0.347 | 0.758 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 16-10 | 4.67 | 0.21 | 4.45 | 0.08 | 66.88 | 65.81 | 0.437 | 0.31 | 0.684 |
| 2021 | GLVC | 11-10 | 6.46 | 2.47 | 3.99 | -0.02 | 69.1 | 65.48 | 0.449 | 0.338 | 0.735 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 9-17 | 2.98 | 2.56 | 0.43 | -0.13 | 66.04 | 68.73 | 0.449 | 0.356 | 0.801 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 17-12 | 4.9 | 5.56 | -0.66 | 0.04 | 70.83 | 70.34 | 0.416 | 0.316 | 0.773 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 12-14 | 4.18 | 7.91 | -3.73 | -0.07 | 74.35 | 74.12 | 0.416 | 0.311 | 0.745 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 8-20 | -1.37 | -3.21 | 1.84 | -0.2 | 59.96 | 66.93 | 0.401 | 0.294 | 0.711 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 5-23 | -2.68 | -4.09 | 1.42 | -0.28 | 59.39 | 66.93 | 0.404 | 0.292 | 0.717 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | -0.57 | -1.46 | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 |
PAA: 18.12
Off: -1.11
Def: 19.24
|
63-50
Proj. 68.3-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.19
Off: -14.48
Def: 10.29
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 20.43
Off: 15.94
Def: 4.49
|
81-64
Proj. 69.2-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.66
Off: 3.62
Def: -7.28
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-27 |
PAA: 3.68
Off: 6.8
Def: -3.11
|
74-71
Proj. 70.5-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.72
Off: 9.3
Def: -1.59
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: -9.97
Off: 10.54
Def: -20.51
|
75-90
Proj. 66.0-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.21
Off: 17.69
Def: -4.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: 30.47
Off: 24.35
Def: 6.12
|
91-62
Proj. 70.0-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -17.14
Off: -1.74
Def: -15.4
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -6.54
Off: -10.76
Def: 4.22
|
53-69
Proj. 67.9-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 24.3
Off: 7.15
Def: 17.15
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: 13.79
Off: 3.38
Def: 10.41
|
76-51
Proj. 76.4-57.9
Final
|
PAA: -13.24
Off: -9.65
Def: -3.59
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 20.53
Off: 7.86
Def: 12.68
|
72-56
Proj. 63.8-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.39
Off: -11.42
Def: -3.97
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: -1.19
Off: 16.03
Def: -17.21
|
82-88
Proj. 66.5-76.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.23
Off: 13.23
Def: -10.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -5.02
Off: -7.63
Def: 2.61
|
56-66
Proj. 65.7-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.29
Off: -2.2
Def: 13.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: -1.42
Off: -19.32
Def: 17.91
|
46-52
Proj. 68.3-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.6
Off: -12.69
Def: 29.3
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 9.21
Off: -2.13
Def: 11.34
|
67-56
Proj. 72.9-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.35
Off: -5.25
Def: 5.6
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 10.34
Off: -4.17
Def: 14.5
|
51-73
Proj. 58.9-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 33.42
Off: 12.07
Def: 21.35
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 16.47
Off: 18.98
Def: -2.51
|
81-71
Proj. 68.3-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.81
Off: 11.49
Def: -9.68
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 10.58
Off: -5.26
Def: 15.84
|
61-58
Proj. 70.6-71.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.33
Off: -2.96
Def: 11.3
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: -6.56
Off: -19.79
Def: 13.23
|
45-56
Proj. 66.8-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.65
Off: -7.32
Def: 25.97
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: -3.86
Off: 0.57
Def: -4.43
|
64-75
Proj. 67.3-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.84
Off: 13.1
Def: 7.74
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: -1.09
Off: -4.33
Def: 3.24
|
67-63
Proj. 75.7-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.83
Off: 1.9
Def: 4.93
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: -0.7
Off: 3.16
Def: -3.86
|
70-73
Proj. 70.7-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.95
Off: 11.72
Def: 2.23
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-17 |
PAA: 3.61
Off: 3.26
Def: 0.35
|
74-57
Proj. 74.6-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.71
Off: -3.99
Def: -1.72
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: 0.69
Off: -6.22
Def: 6.91
|
58-62
Proj. 59.3-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.13
Off: -1.91
Def: 6.04
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-24 |
PAA: -1.97
Off: 7.55
Def: -9.51
|
73-80
Proj. 63.1-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.21
Off: 10.35
Def: -5.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-20 |
PAA: 7.12
Off: -7.76
Def: 14.88
|
55-60
Proj. 66.0-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 17.16
Off: -1.01
Def: 18.17
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-15 |
PAA: -4.89
Off: 11.93
Def: -16.82
|
89-86
Proj. 77.7-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.56
Off: 19.74
Def: -13.17
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 33.42
Off: 8.79
Def: 24.63
|
75-47
Proj. 70.3-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -17.67
Off: -14.8
Def: -2.87
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: -12.76
Off: -15.62
Def: 2.86
|
49-66
Proj. 62.0-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.91
Off: -2.53
Def: 15.44
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dasia Evans | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional PG | 12.0 | 6.86 | 3.0 | 0.86 | 2.0 | 3.86 | 0.464 | 0.125 | 0.5 | |||
| Jordan Towery | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional PG | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Claire Carlton | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Taylor Drury | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.64 | 0.91 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.75 | |||
| Mya Scheidt | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.83 | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 0.222 | 0.8 | |||
| Taylor Dillard | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional PG | 2.64 | 1.0 | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 1.73 | 0.393 | 0.214 | 0.875 | |||
| Emma Benoit | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional Big | 9.64 | 7.09 | 1.09 | 1.45 | 0.32 | 2.18 | 0.474 | 0.0 | 0.706 | |||
| Liz Alsot | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional Big | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.8 | 0.524 | 0.0 | 0.649 | |||
| Laura Thomas | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 16.58 | 3.12 | 2.46 | 0.27 | 1.54 | 3.35 | 0.459 | 0.36 | 0.855 | |||
| Marissa Knobloch | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.92 | 0.65 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.274 | 0.279 | 0.0 | |||
| Paige Barrett | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional Big | 9.92 | 5.35 | 1.31 | 0.62 | 1.46 | 1.85 | 0.475 | 0.3 | 0.585 | |||
| McKenzy Telfair | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 9.29 | 6.12 | 2.92 | 0.96 | 1.67 | 3.04 | 0.353 | 0.274 | 0.525 | |||
| Shira Sasson | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Rim Protector | 4.95 | 2.73 | 1.55 | 0.36 | 0.77 | 0.86 | 0.463 | 1.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Mickey Sasson | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional PG | 5.85 | 4.46 | 2.85 | 0.35 | 1.35 | 2.0 | 0.484 | 0.4 | 0.683 |