| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MIAA | 10-9 | -0.05 | 0.81 | -0.86 | -0.07 | 66.32 | 65.68 | 0.423 | 0.314 | 0.684 |
| 2013 | MIAA | 2-22 | -7.95 | -1.2 | -6.75 | -0.35 | 59.92 | 74.46 | 0.389 | 0.286 | 0.703 |
| 2014 | MIAA | 12-14 | 2.03 | 4.51 | -2.47 | -0.05 | 71.42 | 72.0 | 0.445 | 0.348 | 0.73 |
| 2015 | MIAA | 8-16 | -4.11 | 1.95 | -6.07 | -0.13 | 65.71 | 74.25 | 0.403 | 0.283 | 0.669 |
| 2016 | MIAA | 7-21 | -0.65 | 2.72 | -3.36 | -0.18 | 65.71 | 71.89 | 0.416 | 0.321 | 0.715 |
| 2017 | MIAA | 12-16 | 2.3 | 4.34 | -2.04 | -0.03 | 68.46 | 71.18 | 0.429 | 0.27 | 0.674 |
| 2018 | MIAA | 16-13 | 8.36 | 6.6 | 1.76 | 0.08 | 71.34 | 67.41 | 0.433 | 0.318 | 0.705 |
| 2019 | MIAA | 21-8 | 10.66 | 6.68 | 3.98 | 0.24 | 71.55 | 65.14 | 0.47 | 0.323 | 0.711 |
| 2020 | MIAA | 17-9 | 11.94 | 11.92 | 0.02 | 0.21 | 77.69 | 73.04 | 0.452 | 0.317 | 0.731 |
| 2021 | MIAA | 11-9 | 2.83 | 2.6 | 0.23 | 0.04 | 69.35 | 70.15 | 0.419 | 0.304 | 0.695 |
| 2022 | MIAA | 11-13 | 4.61 | 3.14 | 1.48 | -0.06 | 68.04 | 66.33 | 0.422 | 0.315 | 0.712 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 |
PAA: 26.75
Off: 19.63
Def: 7.12
|
89-67
Proj. 90.4-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.66
Off: 12.77
Def: 1.89
|
View Game |
| 2020-03-06 |
PAA: -11.59
Off: -7.68
Def: -3.91
|
59-79
Proj. 73.7-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 38.47
Off: 19.3
Def: 19.17
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 12.75
Off: 17.14
Def: -4.39
|
86-74
Proj. 74.9-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.13
Off: 9.39
Def: -6.26
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-27 |
PAA: 14.12
Off: 9.75
Def: 4.37
|
82-62
Proj. 81.0-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.43
Off: -1.41
Def: -3.02
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 16.75
Off: 14.04
Def: 2.72
|
85-62
Proj. 78.6-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.12
Off: -1.36
Def: -5.77
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: 19.73
Off: 8.25
Def: 11.48
|
85-56
Proj. 88.0-72.2
Final
|
PAA: -13.51
Off: -7.44
Def: -6.07
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 2.88
Off: 15.43
Def: -12.55
|
85-90
Proj. 67.2-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.75
Off: 22.51
Def: -11.76
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: 21.65
Off: 3.07
Def: 18.58
|
70-55
Proj. 68.7-70.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.61
Off: -4.78
Def: 3.17
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: -0.51
Off: 14.39
Def: -14.9
|
83-92
Proj. 62.1-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.74
Off: 21.03
Def: -16.28
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 1.28
Off: -1.52
Def: 2.8
|
65-72
Proj. 73.7-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.99
Off: 10.58
Def: 11.42
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -5.76
Off: 4.15
Def: -9.92
|
68-81
Proj. 70.8-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 26.0
Off: 16.02
Def: 9.98
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: 25.83
Off: 31.33
Def: -5.5
|
103-74
Proj. 76.8-67.2
Final
|
PAA: -11.93
Off: 9.36
Def: -21.28
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: -2.39
Off: -7.09
Def: 4.7
|
59-70
Proj. 69.0-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.17
Off: 1.51
Def: 9.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 19.44
Off: 19.35
Def: 0.09
|
86-75
Proj. 68.6-74.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.86
Off: 11.12
Def: -12.98
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-20 |
PAA: 9.3
Off: 23.78
Def: -14.48
|
92-86
Proj. 73.8-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.47
Off: 20.09
Def: -11.61
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 10.58
Off: -5.26
Def: 15.84
|
61-58
Proj. 66.9-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.33
Off: -2.96
Def: 11.3
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 18.67
Off: 26.09
Def: -7.42
|
98-84
Proj. 90.4-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.1
Off: 25.61
Def: -5.5
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: 4.56
Off: 1.37
Def: 3.2
|
68-72
Proj. 66.9-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.03
Off: 6.19
Def: 1.85
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: -0.44
Off: 13.37
Def: -13.81
|
83-87
Proj. 77.1-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.61
Off: 21.27
Def: -3.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 4.58
Off: -1.84
Def: 6.42
|
73-60
Proj. 84.1-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.27
Off: -3.09
Def: 5.36
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-20 |
PAA: 28.21
Off: 4.45
Def: 23.76
|
71-52
Proj. 73.5-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.89
Off: -5.09
Def: 6.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-19 |
PAA: 10.68
Off: 23.51
Def: -12.82
|
94-90
Proj. 68.3-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.29
Off: 26.09
Def: -16.8
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-03 |
PAA: 0.38
Off: 3.03
Def: -2.65
|
70-78
Proj. 67.9-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.43
Off: 14.3
Def: 2.13
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: -14.59
Off: -18.69
Def: 4.1
|
48-71
Proj. 62.1-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.12
Off: 1.97
Def: 16.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 24.48
Off: 15.15
Def: 9.33
|
75-73
Proj. 73.0-86.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.43
Off: 8.81
Def: 3.63
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-13 |
PAA: 8.54
Off: 14.61
Def: -6.07
|
83-78
Proj. 77.8-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.5
Off: 13.16
Def: -3.66
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney Flood | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hennessey Handy | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | Scoring Guard | 11.5 | 2.88 | 2.25 | 0.12 | 1.38 | 3.12 | 0.362 | 0.257 | 0.583 | |||
| Emily Benzschawel | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | Scoring Wing | 1.22 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.44 | 0.571 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Blair Borrowman | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.45 | 0.167 | 0.0 | |||
| Kenzie Guese | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | Traditional PG | 0.6 | 0.93 | 0.53 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.167 | |||
| Mckenna Montgomery | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 1.41 | 0.53 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.3 | 0.261 | 0.0 | |||
| Ellen McCorkle | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 5.71 | 2.81 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 0.38 | 1.1 | 0.468 | 0.373 | 0.481 | |||
| Lindsay Medlen | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | Traditional PG | 12.21 | 5.04 | 5.96 | 0.62 | 1.62 | 2.71 | 0.408 | 0.274 | 0.786 | |||
| Kallie Bildner | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | Traditional Big | 22.04 | 11.96 | 1.5 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 2.21 | 0.604 | 0.387 | 0.864 | |||
| Jamie Bain | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | Scoring Guard | 6.44 | 1.72 | 1.08 | 0.2 | 0.88 | 1.84 | 0.362 | 0.346 | 0.667 | |||
| Julia Ruzevich | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | Traditional PG | 10.42 | 4.85 | 2.92 | 0.65 | 1.81 | 2.42 | 0.431 | 0.231 | 0.57 | |||
| Kate Ruzevich | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | Traditional PG | 4.27 | 5.31 | 2.15 | 0.15 | 0.77 | 2.23 | 0.419 | 0.12 | 0.286 | |||
| Devin Fuhring | Lindenwood (Mo.) Lions | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 14.5 | 3.38 | 1.88 | 0.69 | 1.27 | 2.15 | 0.457 | 0.389 | 0.831 |