| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NSIC | 16-11 | 5.55 | 2.58 | 2.97 | 0.19 | 64.78 | 64.11 | 0.397 | 0.336 | 0.629 |
| 2013 | NSIC | 24-6 | 10.43 | 10.79 | -0.36 | 0.33 | 75.5 | 66.6 | 0.428 | 0.329 | 0.729 |
| 2014 | NSIC | 22-6 | 17.0 | 12.61 | 4.4 | 0.31 | 81.21 | 66.29 | 0.425 | 0.335 | 0.755 |
| 2015 | NSIC | 21-10 | 9.49 | 8.39 | 1.09 | 0.25 | 73.0 | 68.35 | 0.408 | 0.357 | 0.755 |
| 2016 | NSIC | 9-18 | 1.05 | 5.04 | -3.99 | -0.09 | 69.22 | 74.33 | 0.405 | 0.318 | 0.713 |
| 2017 | NSIC | 15-11 | 7.8 | 7.85 | -0.05 | 0.1 | 73.08 | 68.58 | 0.4 | 0.33 | 0.685 |
| 2018 | NSIC | 13-17 | 3.38 | 2.03 | 1.35 | -0.02 | 65.73 | 67.4 | 0.381 | 0.306 | 0.652 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 12-12 | 6.61 | 8.24 | -1.63 | 0.08 | 72.67 | 70.88 | 0.405 | 0.331 | 0.683 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 16-11 | 9.32 | 9.36 | -0.03 | 0.15 | 75.74 | 69.7 | 0.4 | 0.297 | 0.696 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 9-7 | 10.4 | 10.59 | -0.19 | 0.13 | 78.63 | 71.56 | 0.39 | 0.308 | 0.664 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 20-7 | 13.02 | 12.07 | 0.95 | 0.27 | 77.33 | 67.37 | 0.412 | 0.332 | 0.702 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 25-5 | 18.09 | 17.15 | 0.94 | 0.41 | 82.87 | 67.3 | 0.435 | 0.313 | 0.714 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 31-4 | 21.58 | 17.43 | 4.15 | 0.45 | 83.11 | 62.89 | 0.431 | 0.294 | 0.724 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 24-7 | 17.65 | 19.88 | -2.24 | 0.31 | 87.9 | 72.52 | 0.457 | 0.311 | 0.698 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 30-3 | 21.06 | 19.86 | 1.2 | 0.46 | 91.27 | 67.06 | 0.45 | 0.325 | 0.772 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 1-1 | 16.03 | 14.27 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 82.0 | 71.0 | 0.414 | 0.226 | 0.759 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-02 |
PAA: 14.31
Off: 15.31
Def: -1.01
|
80-77
Proj. 70.1-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.23
Off: 16.11
Def: -5.87
|
View Game |
| 2020-03-01 |
PAA: 26.07
Off: 14.36
Def: 11.71
|
81-59
Proj. 73.7-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.51
Off: -4.0
Def: -4.51
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 31.91
Off: 17.81
Def: 14.1
|
86-53
Proj. 77.1-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.73
Off: -8.73
Def: -8.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-21 |
PAA: 2.84
Off: -3.61
Def: 6.45
|
71-49
Proj. 84.4-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.55
Off: -11.74
Def: 6.19
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -3.53
Off: 12.88
Def: -16.41
|
80-93
Proj. 73.0-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 20.85
Off: 24.04
Def: -3.19
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-14 |
PAA: 14.76
Off: 18.04
Def: -3.28
|
87-78
Proj. 69.9-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.1
Off: 14.14
Def: -12.04
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 15.3
Off: 12.81
Def: 2.49
|
84-62
Proj. 78.8-61.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.41
Off: 0.07
Def: -5.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-07 |
PAA: 7.28
Off: 13.11
Def: -5.82
|
89-68
Proj. 83.7-58.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.79
Off: 5.69
Def: -10.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 13.76
Off: 5.44
Def: 8.32
|
71-65
Proj. 65.1-72.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.64
Off: 1.59
Def: -2.22
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-31 |
PAA: 11.43
Off: 0.86
Def: 10.56
|
66-63
Proj. 71.1-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.67
Off: 5.05
Def: 7.62
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 5.27
Off: -3.58
Def: 8.85
|
61-60
Proj. 74.3-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.46
Off: -1.74
Def: 15.2
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-24 |
PAA: 11.72
Off: 8.78
Def: 2.94
|
79-69
Proj. 77.8-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.91
Off: 5.9
Def: -0.99
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 14.58
Off: 17.32
Def: -2.73
|
84-77
Proj. 71.6-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.86
Off: 16.89
Def: -8.03
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-17 |
PAA: 18.14
Off: 3.55
Def: 14.59
|
69-58
Proj. 71.9-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.3
Off: 0.73
Def: 5.58
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 29.32
Off: 12.23
Def: 17.09
|
78-56
Proj. 69.2-71.4
Final
|
PAA: -10.24
Off: -5.48
Def: -4.76
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-10 |
PAA: 28.92
Off: 23.47
Def: 5.45
|
91-68
Proj. 74.2-68.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.05
Off: 7.27
Def: -11.32
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 13.17
Off: 3.29
Def: 9.88
|
70-59
Proj. 75.6-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.14
Off: -2.48
Def: 6.62
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-03 |
PAA: 16.24
Off: 10.03
Def: 6.21
|
85-54
Proj. 81.9-58.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.75
Off: -6.16
Def: -5.59
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: 7.87
Off: 14.81
Def: -6.94
|
84-79
Proj. 76.1-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.53
Off: 14.94
Def: -5.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-18 |
PAA: 9.77
Off: 13.85
Def: -4.09
|
82-79
Proj. 71.2-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.48
Off: 12.47
Def: -5.99
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 1.65
Off: 5.09
Def: -3.43
|
71-78
Proj. 55.7-80.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.71
Off: 5.9
Def: -10.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-13 |
PAA: -2.88
Off: -0.09
Def: -2.78
|
65-77
Proj. 67.7-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.24
Off: 11.69
Def: 5.55
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 5.77
Off: -1.26
Def: 7.03
|
61-66
Proj. 71.8-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.77
Off: 3.66
Def: 15.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-06 |
PAA: 16.67
Off: 8.98
Def: 7.69
|
76-60
Proj. 75.0-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.1
Off: -1.74
Def: 1.64
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: 0.79
Off: 15.55
Def: -14.75
|
83-91
Proj. 70.0-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.02
Off: 21.74
Def: -8.72
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-18 |
PAA: -5.09
Off: 7.6
Def: -12.68
|
75-80
Proj. 75.8-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.55
Off: 17.78
Def: 2.77
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-14 |
PAA: 18.62
Off: 17.4
Def: 1.22
|
83-57
Proj. 72.6-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -8.62
Off: -4.2
Def: -4.42
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hailey Wallis | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.273 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tyra Boettcher | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.55 | 0.73 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.182 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Anna Wanek | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.69 | 0.38 | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.286 | 0.5 | |||
| Emmaline Polson | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Rim Protector | 1.74 | 1.35 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 0.26 | 0.43 | 0.472 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Mikayla Nachazel | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Rim Protector | 2.16 | 2.24 | 0.28 | 0.08 | 0.52 | 0.76 | 0.431 | 0.167 | 0.5 | |||
| Tayla Stuttley | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 8.88 | 3.64 | 2.44 | 0.04 | 1.16 | 2.08 | 0.379 | 0.353 | 0.769 | |||
| Kirstin Klitzke | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 10.19 | 2.96 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 1.81 | 0.448 | 0.413 | 0.964 | |||
| Kristi Fett | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 10.11 | 6.3 | 0.22 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.78 | 0.553 | 0.0 | 0.635 | |||
| Rachel Shumski | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 7.26 | 4.67 | 1.04 | 0.41 | 0.96 | 1.78 | 0.444 | 0.091 | 0.569 | |||
| Rylee Menster | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 3.96 | 1.41 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 1.41 | 0.74 | 0.4 | 0.533 | 0.613 | |||
| Taylor Drost | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.59 | 2.67 | 1.19 | 0.37 | 0.81 | 1.15 | 0.329 | 0.145 | 0.846 | |||
| Brooke Tonsfeldt | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 4.15 | 4.7 | 1.22 | 0.11 | 1.59 | 1.44 | 0.304 | 0.129 | 0.52 | |||
| Shea Fuller | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 3.64 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 0.04 | 0.88 | 1.0 | 0.248 | 0.212 | 0.535 | |||
| Carah Drees | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Heidi Cap | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.44 | 0.89 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Joey Batt | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 9.41 | 2.41 | 1.63 | 0.0 | 1.48 | 1.15 | 0.417 | 0.338 | 0.857 | |||
| Maddy Olson | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 6.85 | 2.19 | 2.04 | 0.11 | 1.74 | 0.63 | 0.389 | 0.308 | 0.603 |