| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NSIC | 16-11 | 5.55 | 2.58 | 2.97 | 0.19 | 64.78 | 64.11 | 0.397 | 0.336 | 0.629 |
| 2013 | NSIC | 24-6 | 10.43 | 10.79 | -0.36 | 0.33 | 75.5 | 66.6 | 0.428 | 0.329 | 0.729 |
| 2014 | NSIC | 22-6 | 17.0 | 12.61 | 4.4 | 0.31 | 81.21 | 66.29 | 0.425 | 0.335 | 0.755 |
| 2015 | NSIC | 21-10 | 9.49 | 8.39 | 1.09 | 0.25 | 73.0 | 68.35 | 0.408 | 0.357 | 0.755 |
| 2016 | NSIC | 9-18 | 1.05 | 5.04 | -3.99 | -0.09 | 69.22 | 74.33 | 0.405 | 0.318 | 0.713 |
| 2017 | NSIC | 15-11 | 7.8 | 7.85 | -0.05 | 0.1 | 73.08 | 68.58 | 0.4 | 0.33 | 0.685 |
| 2018 | NSIC | 13-17 | 3.38 | 2.03 | 1.35 | -0.02 | 65.73 | 67.4 | 0.381 | 0.306 | 0.652 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 12-12 | 6.61 | 8.24 | -1.63 | 0.08 | 72.67 | 70.88 | 0.405 | 0.331 | 0.683 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 16-11 | 9.32 | 9.36 | -0.03 | 0.15 | 75.74 | 69.7 | 0.4 | 0.297 | 0.696 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 9-7 | 10.4 | 10.59 | -0.19 | 0.13 | 78.63 | 71.56 | 0.39 | 0.308 | 0.664 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 20-7 | 13.02 | 12.07 | 0.95 | 0.27 | 77.33 | 67.37 | 0.412 | 0.332 | 0.702 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 25-5 | 18.09 | 17.15 | 0.94 | 0.41 | 82.87 | 67.3 | 0.435 | 0.313 | 0.714 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 31-4 | 21.58 | 17.43 | 4.15 | 0.45 | 83.11 | 62.89 | 0.431 | 0.294 | 0.724 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 24-7 | 17.65 | 19.88 | -2.24 | 0.31 | 87.9 | 72.52 | 0.457 | 0.311 | 0.698 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 30-3 | 21.06 | 19.86 | 1.2 | 0.46 | 91.27 | 67.06 | 0.45 | 0.325 | 0.772 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 1-1 | 16.03 | 14.27 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 82.0 | 71.0 | 0.414 | 0.226 | 0.759 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 15.01
Off: 5.54
Def: 9.48
|
70-68
Proj. 67.7-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.47
Off: 9.84
Def: 0.62
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 4.54
Off: 25.53
Def: -20.99
|
93-99
Proj. 73.1-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.78
Off: 29.14
Def: -10.36
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 29.54
Off: 21.37
Def: 8.17
|
89-63
Proj. 73.1-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.81
Off: 0.39
Def: -7.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 2.94
Off: -5.5
Def: 8.45
|
72-48
Proj. 89.4-54.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.88
Off: -13.16
Def: 7.28
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 30.29
Off: 21.36
Def: 8.93
|
103-47
Proj. 89.4-54.5
Final
|
PAA: -32.35
Off: -13.04
Def: -19.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 10.92
Off: 22.2
Def: -11.28
|
95-91
Proj. 68.5-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.46
Off: 18.33
Def: -17.87
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: -5.54
Off: -5.65
Def: 0.1
|
59-76
Proj. 68.5-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.88
Off: 7.51
Def: 10.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-31 |
PAA: 5.62
Off: 1.13
Def: 4.5
|
67-71
Proj. 71.8-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.15
Off: 7.21
Def: 6.95
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 14.84
Off: 5.67
Def: 9.18
|
68-61
Proj. 72.0-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.39
Off: -1.21
Def: 9.6
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 2.4
Off: 4.31
Def: -1.92
|
66-75
Proj. 72.0-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.72
Off: 10.23
Def: 11.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-17 |
PAA: 6.02
Off: 8.79
Def: -2.77
|
84-71
Proj. 84.6-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.69
Off: 6.94
Def: -3.25
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -8.48
Off: 4.5
Def: -12.98
|
79-84
Proj. 84.6-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.11
Off: 17.28
Def: 0.83
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-10 |
PAA: 4.35
Off: 13.08
Def: -8.74
|
82-87
Proj. 77.2-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.95
Off: 20.29
Def: -1.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 15.57
Off: 12.08
Def: 3.49
|
80-72
Proj. 77.2-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.77
Off: 8.52
Def: 0.25
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: 12.23
Off: 12.14
Def: 0.09
|
82-76
Proj. 68.8-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.02
Off: 10.58
Def: -7.56
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: 9.13
Off: -3.61
Def: 12.74
|
62-63
Proj. 68.8-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.6
Off: 1.09
Def: 9.51
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ali Hunstad | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.375 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |||
| Carah Drees | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Stretch Big | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.333 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Grace Mueller | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional PG | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kristi Fett | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 5.17 | 4.67 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.556 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Emily Russo | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Rim Protector | 1.17 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Taylor Theusch | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.375 | 0.385 | 0.4 | |||
| Jinda Guidinger | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Rim Protector | 1.08 | 1.31 | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.54 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.545 | |||
| Emmaline Polson | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 4.21 | 3.43 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.36 | 0.71 | 0.433 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Joey Batt | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 13.38 | 2.81 | 3.0 | 0.12 | 3.12 | 1.62 | 0.382 | 0.324 | 0.725 | |||
| Maddy Olson | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 7.44 | 2.81 | 2.56 | 0.06 | 1.25 | 1.31 | 0.325 | 0.358 | 0.813 | |||
| Mikayla Nachazel | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 6.0 | 3.88 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 1.06 | 0.62 | 0.443 | 0.25 | 0.45 | |||
| Rachel Shumski | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 13.19 | 7.06 | 1.25 | 0.19 | 1.12 | 1.69 | 0.475 | 0.4 | 0.671 | |||
| Rylee Menster | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 6.12 | 3.25 | 1.38 | 0.19 | 1.94 | 1.5 | 0.344 | 0.286 | 0.667 | |||
| Shea Fuller | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 3.5 | 1.69 | 0.94 | 0.06 | 0.38 | 0.75 | 0.286 | 0.273 | 0.652 | |||
| Tayla Stuttley | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 12.62 | 4.88 | 2.44 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 3.5 | 0.388 | 0.282 | 0.735 | |||
| Brooke Tonsfeldt | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional PG | 7.0 | 5.06 | 1.75 | 0.12 | 1.94 | 1.56 | 0.37 | 0.1 | 0.5 |