| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NSIC | 17-10 | 7.76 | 5.79 | 1.97 | 0.19 | 68.93 | 65.48 | 0.382 | 0.306 | 0.699 |
| 2013 | NSIC | 16-11 | 6.85 | 7.41 | -0.56 | 0.09 | 70.81 | 67.04 | 0.418 | 0.359 | 0.732 |
| 2014 | NSIC | 17-9 | 4.64 | 6.68 | -2.04 | 0.14 | 74.08 | 73.96 | 0.417 | 0.339 | 0.712 |
| 2015 | NSIC | 8-17 | -0.62 | 1.23 | -1.86 | -0.15 | 65.2 | 72.2 | 0.399 | 0.333 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | NSIC | 12-16 | 4.05 | 3.62 | 0.43 | -0.08 | 67.54 | 68.93 | 0.39 | 0.303 | 0.721 |
| 2017 | NSIC | 12-16 | 1.1 | -0.68 | 1.78 | -0.05 | 63.21 | 68.14 | 0.424 | 0.291 | 0.724 |
| 2018 | NSIC | 9-16 | 5.78 | 2.49 | 3.29 | -0.08 | 65.36 | 66.12 | 0.413 | 0.331 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 16-8 | 7.83 | 4.5 | 3.33 | 0.18 | 68.79 | 64.5 | 0.453 | 0.353 | 0.728 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 17-11 | 8.08 | 6.94 | 1.14 | 0.16 | 71.64 | 68.86 | 0.448 | 0.342 | 0.76 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 5-9 | -1.25 | -1.48 | 0.23 | -0.15 | 62.29 | 68.07 | 0.402 | 0.309 | 0.751 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 10-14 | 3.43 | 4.82 | -1.38 | -0.09 | 68.25 | 69.25 | 0.43 | 0.354 | 0.682 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 14-13 | 7.86 | 3.83 | 4.03 | 0.07 | 66.26 | 64.33 | 0.417 | 0.321 | 0.714 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 20-10 | 11.09 | 6.85 | 4.24 | 0.2 | 69.17 | 63.53 | 0.424 | 0.317 | 0.743 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 16-12 | 7.53 | 3.0 | 4.53 | 0.08 | 67.61 | 64.89 | 0.385 | 0.317 | 0.709 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 23-10 | 9.4 | 9.9 | -0.5 | 0.23 | 75.91 | 69.52 | 0.437 | 0.35 | 0.794 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | 8.19 | 5.97 | 1.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -10.39
Off: -1.83
Def: -8.56
|
67-73
Proj. 68.5-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.02
Off: 6.92
Def: 1.1
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: -8.78
Off: -4.54
Def: -4.24
|
64-68
Proj. 68.5-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.79
Off: 2.1
Def: 3.69
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 0.96
Off: 6.92
Def: -5.96
|
75-76
Proj. 65.4-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.7
Off: 9.82
Def: -8.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: -7.88
Off: 6.45
Def: -14.32
|
75-86
Proj. 65.4-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.81
Off: 18.62
Def: -7.8
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 5.82
Off: 1.03
Def: 4.79
|
70-59
Proj. 68.1-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.92
Off: -4.33
Def: -2.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: -16.44
Off: -15.67
Def: -0.78
|
54-64
Proj. 68.1-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.9
Off: 1.34
Def: 14.56
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 2.2
Off: 3.97
Def: -1.77
|
73-65
Proj. 61.6-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -15.79
Off: -4.42
Def: -11.38
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: -10.03
Off: -14.37
Def: 4.34
|
55-59
Proj. 61.6-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.04
Off: -10.01
Def: 5.98
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -1.58
Off: -11.6
Def: 10.02
|
53-58
Proj. 62.8-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.2
Off: -8.27
Def: 14.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: -1.53
Off: -3.77
Def: 2.24
|
61-66
Proj. 62.8-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.63
Off: 0.28
Def: 5.36
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -1.75
Off: -3.71
Def: 1.96
|
55-67
Proj. 56.3-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.07
Off: 1.31
Def: 11.76
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: -9.55
Off: -19.32
Def: 9.78
|
41-60
Proj. 56.3-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.19
Off: -5.83
Def: 26.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: -8.91
Off: -2.1
Def: -6.81
|
67-70
Proj. 72.8-53.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.03
Off: 14.48
Def: 5.55
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 30.17
Off: 20.92
Def: 9.25
|
90-54
Proj. 72.8-53.6
Final
|
PAA: -19.18
Off: -1.75
Def: -17.43
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lakyn Darras | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Emma Passa | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Claire Borot | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.29 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.2 | 0.143 | 1.0 | |||
| Hallie Schweitzer | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Rim Protector | 1.25 | 2.0 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Reese Wishart | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Stretch Big | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.389 | 0.25 | 0.867 | |||
| Zoe Velde | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional PG | 1.45 | 1.27 | 1.45 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0.73 | 0.278 | 0.273 | 0.75 | |||
| Coral Gillette | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.18 | 1.09 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 1.0 | 0.39 | 0.371 | 0.25 | |||
| Lauren Rotunda | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Stretch Big | 18.79 | 7.57 | 2.64 | 0.79 | 1.43 | 2.79 | 0.475 | 0.425 | 0.825 | |||
| Megan Voit | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.07 | 2.71 | 1.14 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 1.36 | 0.336 | 0.275 | 0.714 | |||
| Raquel Doll | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 2.71 | 1.79 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 1.36 | 0.256 | 0.304 | 0.917 | |||
| Carly Kottsick | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.79 | 0.5 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.71 | 0.375 | 0.3 | 0.5 | |||
| Macy Williams | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional PG | 9.64 | 2.57 | 4.86 | 0.0 | 1.07 | 2.43 | 0.364 | 0.3 | 0.889 | |||
| Lexie Schneider | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional Big | 12.5 | 8.36 | 1.14 | 0.5 | 1.07 | 2.57 | 0.504 | 0.0 | 0.681 | |||
| Ella Grove | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.46 | 1.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.23 | 0.69 | 0.25 | 0.2 | 0.692 | |||
| Cadee Ryckman | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Mady Shafer | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |