| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NSIC | 17-10 | 7.76 | 5.79 | 1.97 | 0.19 | 68.93 | 65.48 | 0.382 | 0.306 | 0.699 |
| 2013 | NSIC | 16-11 | 6.85 | 7.41 | -0.56 | 0.09 | 70.81 | 67.04 | 0.418 | 0.359 | 0.732 |
| 2014 | NSIC | 17-9 | 4.64 | 6.68 | -2.04 | 0.14 | 74.08 | 73.96 | 0.417 | 0.339 | 0.712 |
| 2015 | NSIC | 8-17 | -0.62 | 1.23 | -1.86 | -0.15 | 65.2 | 72.2 | 0.399 | 0.333 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | NSIC | 12-16 | 4.05 | 3.62 | 0.43 | -0.08 | 67.54 | 68.93 | 0.39 | 0.303 | 0.721 |
| 2017 | NSIC | 12-16 | 1.1 | -0.68 | 1.78 | -0.05 | 63.21 | 68.14 | 0.424 | 0.291 | 0.724 |
| 2018 | NSIC | 9-16 | 5.78 | 2.49 | 3.29 | -0.08 | 65.36 | 66.12 | 0.413 | 0.331 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 16-8 | 7.83 | 4.5 | 3.33 | 0.18 | 68.79 | 64.5 | 0.453 | 0.353 | 0.728 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 17-11 | 8.08 | 6.94 | 1.14 | 0.16 | 71.64 | 68.86 | 0.448 | 0.342 | 0.76 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 5-9 | -1.25 | -1.48 | 0.23 | -0.15 | 62.29 | 68.07 | 0.402 | 0.309 | 0.751 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 10-14 | 3.43 | 4.82 | -1.38 | -0.09 | 68.25 | 69.25 | 0.43 | 0.354 | 0.682 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 14-13 | 7.86 | 3.83 | 4.03 | 0.07 | 66.26 | 64.33 | 0.417 | 0.321 | 0.714 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 20-10 | 11.09 | 6.85 | 4.24 | 0.2 | 69.17 | 63.53 | 0.424 | 0.317 | 0.743 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 16-12 | 7.53 | 3.0 | 4.53 | 0.08 | 67.61 | 64.89 | 0.385 | 0.317 | 0.709 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 23-10 | 9.4 | 9.9 | -0.5 | 0.23 | 75.91 | 69.52 | 0.437 | 0.35 | 0.794 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | 8.19 | 5.97 | 1.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-09 |
PAA: 17.46
Off: 6.87
Def: 10.58
|
69-58
Proj. 74.7-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.17
Off: 3.25
Def: 7.92
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-03 |
PAA: 17.4
Off: 14.2
Def: 3.2
|
78-67
Proj. 71.1-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.19
Off: 9.72
Def: -4.53
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-29 |
PAA: 13.89
Off: 14.1
Def: -0.21
|
76-67
Proj. 65.6-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.09
Off: 5.31
Def: -4.22
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 7.82
Off: 13.94
Def: -6.11
|
78-73
Proj. 66.7-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.43
Off: 10.35
Def: -5.92
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 17.7
Off: 4.51
Def: 13.18
|
67-50
Proj. 68.2-62.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.73
Off: -9.09
Def: 3.36
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-17 |
PAA: 23.92
Off: 13.52
Def: 10.4
|
81-52
Proj. 70.5-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.01
Off: -7.37
Def: -8.64
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 9.27
Off: 11.47
Def: -2.2
|
77-72
Proj. 72.9-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.81
Off: 10.05
Def: -0.24
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-10 |
PAA: 22.22
Off: 16.53
Def: 5.68
|
80-63
Proj. 69.5-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.23
Off: 8.69
Def: -5.46
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 12.72
Off: 29.16
Def: -16.44
|
98-92
Proj. 65.9-70.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.45
Off: 22.02
Def: -22.47
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-03 |
PAA: -8.48
Off: -7.62
Def: -0.86
|
51-72
Proj. 59.9-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.62
Off: 3.34
Def: 10.28
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 5.23
Off: -6.64
Def: 11.87
|
49-54
Proj. 63.9-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 12.24
Off: -5.28
Def: 17.52
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-27 |
PAA: 10.81
Off: 6.71
Def: 4.11
|
77-59
Proj. 75.8-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.69
Off: -1.4
Def: -5.29
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 4.24
Off: 7.49
Def: -3.26
|
71-73
Proj. 63.0-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.91
Off: 12.59
Def: -3.68
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 7.59
Off: -7.67
Def: 15.27
|
52-49
Proj. 65.4-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.85
Off: -8.14
Def: 12.99
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: -0.78
Off: 3.08
Def: -3.86
|
66-74
Proj. 59.1-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.65
Off: 7.0
Def: -2.36
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-08 |
PAA: 7.82
Off: -8.04
Def: 15.86
|
59-46
Proj. 74.5-59.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.49
Off: -13.51
Def: 11.02
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 11.29
Off: -0.95
Def: 12.25
|
63-54
Proj. 70.8-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.05
Off: -5.28
Def: 6.33
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-03 |
PAA: 5.46
Off: -0.26
Def: 5.73
|
73-53
Proj. 79.9-56.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.48
Off: -5.87
Def: -1.61
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-02 |
PAA: 16.55
Off: 4.92
Def: 11.63
|
64-55
Proj. 65.6-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.22
Off: -5.24
Def: 6.46
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 2.68
Off: 13.22
Def: -10.54
|
77-81
Proj. 61.6-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.59
Off: 11.15
Def: -9.56
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-16 |
PAA: 0.79
Off: 3.79
Def: -3.0
|
67-73
Proj. 66.8-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.71
Off: 13.81
Def: 2.9
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 20.0
Off: 14.15
Def: 5.85
|
72-64
Proj. 60.3-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.09
Off: 3.08
Def: -0.98
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: -10.39
Off: 3.76
Def: -14.15
|
65-93
Proj. 66.8-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 28.0
Off: 23.68
Def: 4.33
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 24.56
Off: 14.58
Def: 9.99
|
78-59
Proj. 61.4-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -12.99
Off: -3.59
Def: -9.4
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-02 |
PAA: 7.05
Off: -3.91
Def: 10.97
|
56-58
Proj. 62.1-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.02
Off: -2.85
Def: 7.88
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-23 |
PAA: -15.16
Off: -6.98
Def: -8.18
|
52-81
Proj. 60.0-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.61
Off: 10.4
Def: 8.21
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: -10.63
Off: -0.92
Def: -9.71
|
65-76
Proj. 72.8-60.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.62
Off: 12.73
Def: 4.89
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janelle Rust | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | |||
| Shanara Clark | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Rim Protector | 1.64 | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0.421 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Taylor Luke | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 1.58 | 1.05 | 0.47 | 0.11 | 0.58 | 1.21 | 0.258 | 0.267 | 0.769 | |||
| Mckenzie Foster | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.76 | 1.64 | 0.56 | 0.08 | 0.44 | 1.04 | 0.34 | 0.315 | 0.8 | |||
| Linda Murray | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional Big | 11.92 | 8.15 | 0.31 | 2.0 | 0.65 | 1.65 | 0.491 | 0.0 | 0.622 | |||
| Ali Collins | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional PG | 11.07 | 5.56 | 3.69 | 0.63 | 1.81 | 3.59 | 0.377 | 0.219 | 0.689 | |||
| Kaitlyn Haag | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional Big | 8.3 | 5.56 | 0.19 | 0.33 | 0.52 | 0.96 | 0.472 | 0.0 | 0.651 | |||
| Kayla Schmidt | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.0 | 5.11 | 1.59 | 0.3 | 1.22 | 1.19 | 0.27 | 0.299 | 0.71 | |||
| Laura Petersen | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 7.41 | 3.48 | 0.93 | 0.11 | 0.93 | 2.11 | 0.375 | 0.286 | 0.791 | |||
| Lindsey Sand | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional PG | 5.56 | 2.04 | 1.81 | 0.15 | 0.59 | 1.74 | 0.354 | 0.4 | 0.75 | |||
| Mia Gilreath | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.85 | 1.37 | 0.59 | 0.04 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.24 | 0.25 | 0.727 | |||
| Shaunna Knife | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Stretch Big | 8.67 | 5.52 | 1.63 | 1.26 | 0.96 | 2.44 | 0.374 | 0.351 | 0.667 |