| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NSIC | 6-13 | 0.12 | 1.04 | -0.93 | -0.12 | 62.47 | 68.63 | 0.413 | 0.27 | 0.663 |
| 2013 | NSIC | 9-14 | 0.44 | 0.59 | -0.14 | -0.07 | 62.3 | 67.7 | 0.397 | 0.266 | 0.726 |
| 2014 | NSIC | 16-9 | 5.0 | 3.75 | 1.26 | 0.14 | 72.0 | 69.84 | 0.454 | 0.325 | 0.773 |
| 2015 | NSIC | 9-17 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | -0.14 | 65.12 | 66.42 | 0.45 | 0.305 | 0.69 |
| 2016 | NSIC | 10-17 | -1.92 | -0.0 | -1.92 | -0.1 | 63.78 | 70.7 | 0.395 | 0.277 | 0.744 |
| 2017 | NSIC | 3-23 | -7.32 | -4.0 | -3.32 | -0.36 | 60.46 | 72.73 | 0.378 | 0.315 | 0.715 |
| 2018 | NSIC | 11-12 | 4.12 | 2.06 | 2.06 | 0.02 | 65.57 | 66.3 | 0.429 | 0.351 | 0.724 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 9-15 | -0.88 | 1.16 | -2.04 | -0.09 | 65.63 | 70.13 | 0.442 | 0.356 | 0.707 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 4-19 | -6.0 | -3.11 | -2.89 | -0.24 | 61.17 | 73.48 | 0.397 | 0.314 | 0.788 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 4-10 | -0.56 | -0.19 | -0.37 | -0.21 | 64.0 | 69.43 | 0.41 | 0.273 | 0.791 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 7-16 | -4.15 | 2.13 | -6.28 | -0.15 | 65.26 | 74.04 | 0.411 | 0.296 | 0.741 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 11-16 | -0.06 | -2.4 | 2.34 | -0.06 | 60.37 | 65.3 | 0.377 | 0.273 | 0.763 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 9-21 | -2.35 | -3.85 | 1.5 | -0.14 | 58.3 | 66.63 | 0.387 | 0.262 | 0.674 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 9-20 | -4.41 | -2.23 | -2.19 | -0.18 | 61.24 | 72.21 | 0.389 | 0.31 | 0.701 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 11-18 | -0.99 | 2.94 | -3.93 | -0.13 | 69.62 | 71.93 | 0.44 | 0.326 | 0.746 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -1.03 | 0.98 | -1.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-26 |
PAA: -10.4
Off: 9.13
Def: -19.53
|
78-89
Proj. 62.0-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.53
Off: 14.42
Def: -13.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -0.51
Off: 6.95
Def: -7.46
|
70-72
Proj. 61.3-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.4
Off: 5.05
Def: -5.45
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 1.3
Off: -3.54
Def: 4.84
|
62-58
Proj. 75.1-52.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.16
Off: 4.37
Def: 9.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-17 |
PAA: 35.52
Off: 11.24
Def: 24.28
|
79-36
Proj. 75.1-52.4
Final
|
PAA: -20.57
Off: -15.35
Def: -5.22
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 7.1
Off: -2.99
Def: 10.08
|
63-53
Proj. 64.7-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -12.11
Off: -11.94
Def: -0.17
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-10 |
PAA: 8.62
Off: 1.85
Def: 6.77
|
68-57
Proj. 59.0-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -23.02
Off: -9.47
Def: -13.55
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 11.04
Off: 0.01
Def: 11.03
|
53-61
Proj. 52.4-75.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.23
Off: -4.89
Def: 10.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-27 |
PAA: 14.38
Off: 7.98
Def: 6.4
|
62-66
Proj. 52.4-75.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.64
Off: -0.18
Def: 1.82
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-17 |
PAA: 12.65
Off: 11.67
Def: 0.98
|
81-61
Proj. 68.7-58.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.2
Off: 2.03
Def: -12.22
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 23.59
Off: 15.22
Def: 8.37
|
83-47
Proj. 64.0-59.0
Final
|
PAA: -31.21
Off: -15.55
Def: -15.65
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: -0.29
Off: 3.16
Def: -3.45
|
70-67
Proj. 65.5-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.66
Off: 0.71
Def: -5.37
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-07 |
PAA: 13.0
Off: 4.64
Def: 8.36
|
71-55
Proj. 71.5-63.6
Final
|
PAA: -10.27
Off: -8.95
Def: -1.32
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-25 |
PAA: -4.3
Off: -5.63
Def: 1.34
|
59-62
Proj. 69.4-58.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.9
Off: 2.84
Def: 8.05
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-23 |
PAA: -15.16
Off: -6.98
Def: -8.18
|
52-81
Proj. 60.0-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.61
Off: 10.4
Def: 8.21
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 4.32
Off: -1.49
Def: 5.81
|
66-55
Proj. 78.6-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.9
Off: -3.59
Def: 10.5
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-17 |
PAA: -13.44
Off: -5.02
Def: -8.41
|
60-72
Proj. 65.7-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.83
Off: 4.79
Def: 3.04
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: -10.63
Off: -0.92
Def: -9.71
|
65-76
Proj. 72.8-60.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.62
Off: 12.73
Def: 4.89
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-12 |
PAA: -11.81
Off: -5.47
Def: -6.33
|
59-72
Proj. 64.4-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.92
Off: 0.19
Def: 2.73
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-11 |
PAA: 15.88
Off: 15.36
Def: 0.52
|
87-63
Proj. 82.2-48.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.72
Off: 11.2
Def: -5.48
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sacarra Molina | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Traditional PG | 7.47 | 3.42 | 2.21 | 0.16 | 1.26 | 2.53 | 0.331 | 0.276 | 0.76 | |||
| Lauren Safranski | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.47 | 2.58 | 1.68 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 2.42 | 0.328 | 0.235 | 0.696 | |||
| Christina Boag | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Stretch Big | 8.58 | 5.63 | 1.26 | 1.05 | 1.79 | 2.42 | 0.468 | 0.303 | 0.673 | |||
| Carly Boag | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Traditional Big | 15.05 | 8.06 | 1.26 | 1.21 | 1.84 | 3.11 | 0.602 | 0.0 | 0.658 | |||
| April Nakatani | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Traditional PG | 4.63 | 1.89 | 1.95 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 2.0 | 0.311 | 0.273 | 0.483 | |||
| Morgan Klose | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 7.33 | 3.33 | 2.06 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.28 | 0.358 | 0.394 | 0.7 | |||
| Michaela Larson | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.67 | 1.06 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 0.39 | 0.44 | 0.313 | 0.0 | 0.588 | |||
| Katie Hardy | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.53 | 3.12 | 0.94 | 0.29 | 1.24 | 1.53 | 0.361 | 0.182 | 0.966 | |||
| Lanise Lindsey | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Rim Protector | 1.87 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 1.07 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.615 | |||
| Janelle Wong | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.36 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.143 | 0.1 | 0.0 | |||
| Sammi Gilbert | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Dora Garza | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kelsey Wingo | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |