| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NSIC | 25-6 | 16.33 | 9.84 | 6.49 | 0.35 | 73.84 | 61.65 | 0.469 | 0.376 | 0.749 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 13-15 | 2.82 | 2.29 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 65.68 | 67.71 | 0.41 | 0.305 | 0.726 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 16-13 | 4.14 | -0.82 | 4.97 | 0.07 | 65.14 | 64.52 | 0.426 | 0.315 | 0.695 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | 6.41 | 2.37 | 3.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 18-11 | 11.83 | 9.17 | 2.66 | 0.15 | 72.55 | 67.24 | 0.446 | 0.291 | 0.749 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 20-9 | 8.12 | 3.48 | 4.64 | 0.16 | 67.45 | 62.41 | 0.422 | 0.309 | 0.738 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 16-13 | 6.7 | 0.96 | 5.74 | 0.05 | 64.38 | 61.52 | 0.402 | 0.289 | 0.713 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 5-9 | 2.41 | -2.44 | 4.85 | -0.22 | 62.93 | 63.79 | 0.403 | 0.357 | 0.75 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 13-16 | 2.95 | -0.94 | 3.88 | 0.01 | 63.79 | 65.79 | 0.422 | 0.324 | 0.719 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 9-18 | 1.21 | -6.51 | 7.72 | -0.08 | 57.37 | 62.11 | 0.388 | 0.313 | 0.74 |
| 2017 | NSIC | 24-7 | 13.5 | 3.13 | 10.37 | 0.23 | 68.77 | 57.55 | 0.449 | 0.325 | 0.726 |
| 2016 | NSIC | 23-8 | 11.24 | 3.0 | 8.25 | 0.24 | 67.16 | 60.48 | 0.433 | 0.337 | 0.73 |
| 2015 | NSIC | 24-7 | 17.15 | -0.73 | 17.88 | 0.25 | 65.19 | 51.94 | 0.433 | 0.276 | 0.739 |
| 2014 | NSIC | 22-7 | 12.08 | -0.07 | 12.14 | 0.27 | 67.72 | 60.38 | 0.41 | 0.303 | 0.743 |
| 2013 | NSIC | 15-12 | 4.7 | -2.55 | 7.25 | 0.03 | 60.11 | 57.74 | 0.383 | 0.27 | 0.674 |
| 2012 | NSIC | 14-14 | 3.66 | -1.79 | 5.45 | 0.04 | 61.0 | 61.0 | 0.399 | 0.319 | 0.713 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-29 |
PAA: 32.09
Off: 11.69
Def: 20.4
|
74-42
Proj. 69.1-53.2
Final
|
PAA: -10.48
Off: -9.85
Def: -0.62
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 7.82
Off: 13.94
Def: -6.11
|
78-73
Proj. 66.7-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.43
Off: 10.35
Def: -5.92
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 1.84
Off: -1.37
Def: 3.21
|
64-60
Proj. 66.4-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.67
Off: 1.19
Def: 2.47
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-17 |
PAA: 17.57
Off: -1.94
Def: 19.51
|
61-43
Proj. 64.0-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.66
Off: -13.76
Def: 5.1
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 7.91
Off: -7.65
Def: 15.56
|
55-50
Proj. 69.1-53.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.5
Off: -2.48
Def: 18.98
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-10 |
PAA: 11.85
Off: 9.51
Def: 2.34
|
72-61
Proj. 72.4-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.38
Off: 2.13
Def: 4.26
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 3.69
Off: 5.38
Def: -1.68
|
66-67
Proj. 59.4-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.89
Off: -0.79
Def: -2.09
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-03 |
PAA: 16.33
Off: -2.19
Def: 18.52
|
58-47
Proj. 65.5-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.09
Off: -15.75
Def: 10.65
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -10.36
Off: -16.35
Def: 5.99
|
54-56
Proj. 71.8-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.48
Off: -2.73
Def: 13.21
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-27 |
PAA: 15.0
Off: 2.97
Def: 12.03
|
62-54
Proj. 59.6-63.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.14
Off: -4.26
Def: 4.4
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 4.24
Off: 7.49
Def: -3.26
|
71-73
Proj. 63.0-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.91
Off: 12.59
Def: -3.68
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-17 |
PAA: 12.65
Off: 11.67
Def: 0.98
|
81-61
Proj. 68.7-58.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.2
Off: 2.03
Def: -12.22
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: -12.58
Off: -6.91
Def: -5.67
|
55-69
Proj. 58.6-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.92
Off: 4.21
Def: 7.72
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: 4.62
Off: 0.33
Def: 4.29
|
62-59
Proj. 64.9-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.57
Off: -0.9
Def: 8.47
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-08 |
PAA: -7.06
Off: -3.41
Def: -3.65
|
62-72
Proj. 66.7-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 17.27
Off: 12.71
Def: 4.57
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -19.02
Off: -7.42
Def: -11.59
|
60-77
Proj. 70.5-57.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.25
Off: 16.97
Def: 6.29
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-03 |
PAA: 15.31
Off: -1.59
Def: 16.9
|
59-49
Proj. 61.4-61.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.83
Off: -9.55
Def: 7.72
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-02 |
PAA: 9.1
Off: 1.5
Def: 7.6
|
77-49
Proj. 76.0-54.3
Final
|
PAA: -19.8
Off: -9.63
Def: -10.18
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 19.48
Off: 7.28
Def: 12.21
|
68-52
Proj. 64.7-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.01
Off: -4.8
Def: 0.79
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-16 |
PAA: -10.75
Off: -1.6
Def: -9.15
|
60-73
Proj. 61.1-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.05
Off: 5.1
Def: 4.95
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 21.32
Off: 0.79
Def: 20.54
|
61-53
Proj. 61.0-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.75
Off: -6.6
Def: 3.85
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: -6.34
Off: -14.79
Def: 8.45
|
38-60
Proj. 56.0-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 29.88
Off: 1.34
Def: 28.54
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 0.88
Off: 5.89
Def: -5.01
|
67-71
Proj. 61.7-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.69
Off: 8.75
Def: -1.06
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-02 |
PAA: 14.33
Off: 7.49
Def: 6.84
|
68-58
Proj. 61.0-64.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.04
Off: -5.42
Def: -2.61
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 23.52
Off: 15.82
Def: 7.7
|
79-56
Proj. 58.6-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -20.47
Off: -7.89
Def: -12.58
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: -14.17
Off: -14.33
Def: 0.15
|
44-65
Proj. 52.9-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.2
Off: 0.38
Def: 12.82
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-12 |
PAA: -6.41
Off: -9.32
Def: 2.91
|
50-62
Proj. 60.1-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.5
Off: -1.09
Def: 12.59
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-11 |
PAA: 9.86
Off: -9.68
Def: 19.54
|
53-45
Proj. 64.5-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.74
Off: -13.95
Def: 11.2
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarah Hintz | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional Big | 8.79 | 5.62 | 2.0 | 0.17 | 0.62 | 2.33 | 0.613 | 0.0 | 0.741 | |||
| Sami Smith | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 0.68 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 1.23 | 0.2 | 0.133 | 0.727 | |||
| Brittany Euerle | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.62 | 2.38 | 1.0 | 0.24 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Caitlin Farroh | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Dunker | 3.28 | 3.83 | 0.72 | 1.17 | 0.22 | 0.72 | 0.418 | 0.0 | 0.591 | |||
| Megan Mutchler | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.29 | 1.06 | 0.47 | 0.06 | 0.18 | 0.76 | 0.3 | 0.286 | 0.5 | |||
| Yvonne Freese | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.07 | 1.6 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.261 | 0.0 | 0.286 | |||
| Mackenzie Magner | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.54 | 0.455 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Erin Rabenberg | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 0.58 | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 0.222 | 1.0 | |||
| Team | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 3.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kara Hofschild | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 0.67 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.67 | 0.111 | 0.333 | 0.375 | |||
| Team | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 4.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Katrina Kjerstad | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Rachel Krogman | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 6.5 | 4.5 | 1.25 | 0.5 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 0.476 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Tiana Kjerstad | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sadie Stotesbery | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.43 | 3.18 | 0.68 | 0.25 | 0.36 | 0.75 | 0.339 | 0.268 | 0.68 | |||
| Mikayla Barondeau | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 8.79 | 7.07 | 2.11 | 0.46 | 1.25 | 2.04 | 0.378 | 0.371 | 0.716 | |||
| Jenna Higgins | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional Big | 8.57 | 3.64 | 1.14 | 0.89 | 0.43 | 1.61 | 0.449 | 0.0 | 0.72 | |||
| Alison Kusler | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.79 | 4.44 | 1.61 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 2.29 | 0.403 | 0.374 | 0.786 | |||
| Emily Becken | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 11.68 | 3.63 | 3.46 | 0.04 | 1.19 | 2.56 | 0.371 | 0.294 | 0.814 |