| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | GLIAC | 1-1 | 14.27 | 18.78 | -4.51 | 0.34 | 81.5 | 85.5 | 0.429 | 0.487 | 0.814 |
| 2016 | GLIAC | 0-1 | -22.55 | -0.01 | -22.54 | -0.17 | 61.0 | 95.0 | 0.373 | 0.278 | 0.632 |
| 2018 | GLIAC | 4-21 | -12.12 | -6.69 | -5.43 | -0.34 | 57.4 | 76.12 | 0.336 | 0.292 | 0.654 |
| 2019 | GLIAC | 3-23 | -10.43 | -4.86 | -5.57 | -0.34 | 58.15 | 75.88 | 0.346 | 0.311 | 0.655 |
| 2020 | GLIAC | 5-21 | -6.54 | -9.61 | 3.07 | -0.32 | 55.08 | 67.08 | 0.37 | 0.272 | 0.707 |
| 2021 | GLIAC | 4-14 | -3.59 | -4.08 | 0.5 | -0.31 | 60.33 | 67.78 | 0.392 | 0.299 | 0.68 |
| 2022 | GLIAC | 7-19 | -3.44 | -2.27 | -1.17 | -0.2 | 61.5 | 68.23 | 0.414 | 0.303 | 0.665 |
| 2023 | GLIAC | 7-20 | 0.82 | 1.9 | -1.08 | -0.18 | 65.11 | 70.37 | 0.42 | 0.261 | 0.732 |
| 2024 | GLIAC | 11-16 | 2.24 | 1.01 | 1.23 | 0.03 | 62.48 | 67.63 | 0.42 | 0.342 | 0.739 |
| 2025 | GLIAC | 6-22 | -9.03 | 1.79 | -10.82 | -0.25 | 64.5 | 80.25 | 0.377 | 0.313 | 0.729 |
| 2026 | GLIAC | 3-25 | -12.73 | -3.03 | -9.69 | -0.3 | 60.0 | 79.82 | 0.38 | 0.297 | 0.77 |
| 2027 | GLIAC | 0-0 | -7.61 | -0.4 | -6.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 2.98
Off: 2.97
Def: 0.0
|
73-61
Proj. 68.4-55.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.39
Off: 1.18
Def: -6.57
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 0.77
Off: -5.82
Def: 6.59
|
65-55
Proj. 68.4-55.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.53
Off: -5.64
Def: 2.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -36.94
Off: -17.32
Def: -19.62
|
49-84
Proj. 61.6-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 32.98
Off: 17.51
Def: 15.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 1.06
Off: -2.96
Def: 4.02
|
63-60
Proj. 61.6-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.03
Off: -6.02
Def: 0.99
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-16 |
PAA: -0.25
Off: -0.22
Def: -0.04
|
69-72
Proj. 64.6-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.26
Off: 5.13
Def: -4.88
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 7.04
Off: 2.84
Def: 4.2
|
73-57
Proj. 76.8-56.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.86
Off: -4.27
Def: 2.4
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 20.61
Off: 9.21
Def: 11.4
|
80-49
Proj. 76.8-56.7
Final
|
PAA: -15.7
Off: -11.31
Def: -4.4
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 23.65
Off: 18.54
Def: 5.12
|
81-64
Proj. 59.7-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -22.07
Off: -3.21
Def: -18.86
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: -0.66
Off: -7.93
Def: 7.28
|
56-61
Proj. 59.7-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.03
Off: -5.27
Def: 7.29
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 9.25
Off: 5.43
Def: 3.81
|
76-57
Proj. 74.0-56.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.35
Off: -4.02
Def: -3.33
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: -2.37
Off: -6.49
Def: 4.12
|
64-57
Proj. 74.0-56.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.28
Off: -4.42
Def: 8.69
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-26 |
PAA: -7.09
Off: 3.59
Def: -10.68
|
74-72
Proj. 77.2-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.81
Off: 5.37
Def: 1.44
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -19.43
Off: -4.13
Def: -15.3
|
67-76
Proj. 66.6-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.13
Off: 8.94
Def: -2.81
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 1.93
Off: 2.81
Def: -0.88
|
74-61
Proj. 66.6-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -15.94
Off: -5.95
Def: -10.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -19.11
Off: -19.11
Def: 0.0
|
52-61
Proj. 62.4-66.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.2
Off: -10.3
Def: 9.1
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: -7.63
Off: -10.77
Def: 3.14
|
60-58
Proj. 62.4-66.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.24
Off: -14.21
Def: 0.97
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 12.34
Off: -1.7
Def: 14.04
|
56-58
Proj. 52.9-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.8
Off: -9.58
Def: 8.78
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: -9.05
Off: -12.99
Def: 3.93
|
44-67
Proj. 52.9-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.51
Off: 0.12
Def: 19.39
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antreese Shelton | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Rim Protector | 2.28 | 2.94 | 0.72 | 0.28 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.238 | |||
| Anjel Galbraith | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Scoring Guard | 8.83 | 3.28 | 3.0 | 0.06 | 1.06 | 3.06 | 0.329 | 0.258 | 0.667 | |||
| Savaya Brockington | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Scoring Guard | 15.67 | 4.78 | 2.39 | 0.17 | 1.28 | 2.89 | 0.404 | 0.364 | 0.833 | |||
| Molly Devalkenaere | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Stretch Big | 6.72 | 5.44 | 0.44 | 0.39 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 0.467 | 0.481 | 0.686 | |||
| Mercedes Simmons | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Traditional Big | 4.56 | 2.89 | 0.17 | 0.56 | 0.17 | 0.89 | 0.583 | 1.0 | 0.647 | |||
| Kennedy Jackson | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Traditional PG | 4.33 | 1.28 | 1.5 | 0.11 | 1.33 | 1.28 | 0.455 | 0.308 | 0.609 | |||
| Dash Shaw | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Scoring Guard | 3.82 | 1.29 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 2.18 | 0.328 | 0.2 | 0.727 | |||
| Brittany Barnard | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.65 | 1.41 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 0.35 | 0.357 | 0.231 | 0.625 | |||
| Tayler Vauters | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.76 | 1.18 | 0.29 | 0.18 | 0.53 | 0.76 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Danielle Nennig | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.93 | 5.71 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 1.29 | 0.86 | 0.381 | 0.321 | 0.818 | |||
| Ce'Niyah Hampton | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.118 | 0.5 | |||
| Elexah Roepke | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Julie Fitzwater | Purdue Northwest Pride | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.5 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.273 | 0.273 | 0.0 |