| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MIAC | 6-12 | -1.94 | 0.9 | -2.84 | -0.1 | 56.22 | 66.22 | 0.344 | 0.291 | 0.618 |
| 2013 | MIAC | 5-16 | -4.91 | -2.97 | -1.93 | -0.29 | 55.1 | 66.29 | 0.337 | 0.248 | 0.646 |
| 2014 | MIAC | 0-22 | -10.34 | -1.82 | -8.52 | -0.45 | 59.68 | 80.27 | 0.355 | 0.249 | 0.646 |
| 2015 | MIAC | 5-15 | -1.47 | -3.23 | 1.76 | -0.17 | 56.4 | 65.55 | 0.363 | 0.253 | 0.698 |
| 2016 | MIAC | 6-13 | 0.18 | 0.38 | -0.2 | -0.18 | 61.58 | 66.37 | 0.419 | 0.334 | 0.691 |
| 2017 | MIAC | 5-14 | -1.46 | 0.04 | -1.49 | -0.17 | 61.37 | 67.47 | 0.402 | 0.323 | 0.615 |
| 2018 | MIAC | 4-16 | -8.45 | -4.47 | -3.97 | -0.28 | 55.55 | 69.4 | 0.379 | 0.247 | 0.677 |
| 2019 | MIAC | 12-8 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 3.26 | 0.08 | 60.85 | 62.0 | 0.39 | 0.281 | 0.708 |
| 2020 | MIAC | 11-12 | 4.2 | -2.52 | 6.72 | 0.02 | 56.39 | 58.78 | 0.369 | 0.277 | 0.674 |
| 2021 | MIAC | 8-6 | 4.71 | 1.09 | 3.62 | 0.12 | 62.14 | 62.29 | 0.378 | 0.297 | 0.712 |
| 2022 | MIAC | 13-12 | 6.07 | 2.8 | 3.27 | 0.11 | 61.36 | 62.48 | 0.389 | 0.273 | 0.725 |
| 2023 | MIAC | 8-17 | 1.55 | 2.4 | -0.85 | -0.16 | 62.0 | 65.56 | 0.383 | 0.28 | 0.724 |
| 2024 | MIAC | 11-13 | 9.07 | 6.89 | 2.18 | 0.08 | 66.46 | 65.17 | 0.397 | 0.303 | 0.664 |
| 2025 | MIAC | 9-17 | -0.86 | -0.46 | -0.4 | -0.18 | 60.42 | 65.77 | 0.375 | 0.305 | 0.652 |
| 2026 | MIAC | 11-15 | 5.0 | 6.33 | -1.34 | -0.01 | 65.46 | 68.04 | 0.405 | 0.325 | 0.751 |
| 2027 | MIAC | 0-0 | 3.99 | 3.87 | -0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 5.44
Off: 3.08
Def: 2.36
|
60-53
Proj. 54.0-58.4
Final
|
PAA: -10.23
Off: -9.04
Def: -1.19
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: 6.35
Off: -0.52
Def: 6.87
|
63-51
Proj. 59.5-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -15.94
Off: -9.57
Def: -6.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: -0.52
Off: 3.96
Def: -4.48
|
56-73
Proj. 48.7-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.41
Off: 8.15
Def: 2.26
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: 7.18
Off: 9.32
Def: -2.14
|
74-61
Proj. 67.4-52.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.92
Off: 5.14
Def: -8.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: -14.33
Off: -8.08
Def: -6.24
|
55-65
Proj. 55.8-61.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.28
Off: 1.24
Def: -1.52
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: -2.35
Off: 1.83
Def: -4.18
|
49-79
Proj. 44.3-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.94
Off: 13.51
Def: 8.42
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: -19.4
Off: -15.52
Def: -3.88
|
46-63
Proj. 61.0-53.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.24
Off: 5.71
Def: 10.53
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: -11.62
Off: 4.94
Def: -16.56
|
67-80
Proj. 57.8-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.09
Off: 12.44
Def: -6.36
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 9.99
Off: 5.82
Def: 4.18
|
70-54
Proj. 58.4-54.0
Final
|
PAA: -14.09
Off: -2.01
Def: -12.08
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: 31.93
Off: 19.33
Def: 12.6
|
86-44
Proj. 76.2-44.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.2
Off: -2.12
Def: -10.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -0.22
Off: -4.86
Def: 4.65
|
59-46
Proj. 62.7-54.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.85
Off: -14.53
Def: -0.32
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 1.35
Off: 17.73
Def: -16.38
|
77-85
Proj. 52.8-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.72
Off: 19.21
Def: -16.49
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: 11.66
Off: 5.25
Def: 6.41
|
69-52
Proj. 71.2-47.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.87
Off: 2.22
Def: -0.36
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: 17.45
Off: 9.95
Def: 7.5
|
75-50
Proj. 74.9-43.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.53
Off: 4.2
Def: -2.67
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-21 |
PAA: 15.67
Off: 4.52
Def: 11.15
|
65-48
Proj. 57.5-63.3
Final
|
PAA: -17.83
Off: -12.64
Def: -5.19
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 8.71
Off: -3.64
Def: 12.34
|
61-43
Proj. 69.2-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.51
Off: -9.84
Def: 4.33
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 26.73
Off: 19.31
Def: 7.42
|
86-50
Proj. 70.0-48.7
Final
|
PAA: -15.86
Off: -0.86
Def: -15.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: 4.51
Off: -9.11
Def: 13.62
|
46-43
Proj. 53.9-61.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.14
Off: -18.45
Def: 11.31
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payton Lupu | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 0.5 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Grace Wheeler | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 9.75 | 4.12 | 1.25 | 0.12 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.333 | 0.25 | 0.659 | |||
| Morgan Henry | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 3.53 | 2.65 | 1.06 | 0.47 | 0.59 | 2.47 | 0.276 | 0.235 | 0.435 | |||
| Rachel Jaksa | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 6.71 | 3.12 | 2.24 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.41 | 0.33 | 0.294 | 0.741 | |||
| Danielle Hicks | Alma Scots | MIAC | Rim Protector | 8.44 | 8.83 | 1.56 | 0.78 | 1.39 | 1.89 | 0.305 | 0.0 | 0.595 | |||
| Mary Schlicher | Alma Scots | MIAC | Rim Protector | 4.17 | 3.89 | 0.61 | 0.94 | 0.61 | 0.67 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.643 | |||
| Jessica DeBruin | Alma Scots | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.82 | 1.76 | 0.41 | 0.12 | 0.35 | 0.59 | 0.33 | 0.329 | 0.5 | |||
| Sara Stinson | Alma Scots | MIAC | Rim Protector | 5.53 | 4.47 | 0.71 | 0.47 | 0.65 | 2.35 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Mallory Pruett | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 8.06 | 2.82 | 1.53 | 0.06 | 1.29 | 2.76 | 0.376 | 0.366 | 0.667 | |||
| Stephanie Faller | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.44 | 1.06 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.111 | 0.111 | 0.4 | |||
| Bailey Gooding | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 4.8 | 1.87 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 1.13 | 1.93 | 0.361 | 0.5 | 0.688 | |||
| Brittney Deerfield | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 9.55 | 2.45 | 2.0 | 0.36 | 1.45 | 2.91 | 0.366 | 0.433 | 0.75 | |||
| Olivia Bishop | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jenny Hill | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Morgan Clark | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |