| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MIAC | 6-12 | -1.94 | 0.9 | -2.84 | -0.1 | 56.22 | 66.22 | 0.344 | 0.291 | 0.618 |
| 2013 | MIAC | 5-16 | -4.91 | -2.97 | -1.93 | -0.29 | 55.1 | 66.29 | 0.337 | 0.248 | 0.646 |
| 2014 | MIAC | 0-22 | -10.34 | -1.82 | -8.52 | -0.45 | 59.68 | 80.27 | 0.355 | 0.249 | 0.646 |
| 2015 | MIAC | 5-15 | -1.47 | -3.23 | 1.76 | -0.17 | 56.4 | 65.55 | 0.363 | 0.253 | 0.698 |
| 2016 | MIAC | 6-13 | 0.18 | 0.38 | -0.2 | -0.18 | 61.58 | 66.37 | 0.419 | 0.334 | 0.691 |
| 2017 | MIAC | 5-14 | -1.46 | 0.04 | -1.49 | -0.17 | 61.37 | 67.47 | 0.402 | 0.323 | 0.615 |
| 2018 | MIAC | 4-16 | -8.45 | -4.47 | -3.97 | -0.28 | 55.55 | 69.4 | 0.379 | 0.247 | 0.677 |
| 2019 | MIAC | 12-8 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 3.26 | 0.08 | 60.85 | 62.0 | 0.39 | 0.281 | 0.708 |
| 2020 | MIAC | 11-12 | 4.2 | -2.52 | 6.72 | 0.02 | 56.39 | 58.78 | 0.369 | 0.277 | 0.674 |
| 2021 | MIAC | 8-6 | 4.71 | 1.09 | 3.62 | 0.12 | 62.14 | 62.29 | 0.378 | 0.297 | 0.712 |
| 2022 | MIAC | 13-12 | 6.07 | 2.8 | 3.27 | 0.11 | 61.36 | 62.48 | 0.389 | 0.273 | 0.725 |
| 2023 | MIAC | 8-17 | 1.55 | 2.4 | -0.85 | -0.16 | 62.0 | 65.56 | 0.383 | 0.28 | 0.724 |
| 2024 | MIAC | 11-13 | 9.07 | 6.89 | 2.18 | 0.08 | 66.46 | 65.17 | 0.397 | 0.303 | 0.664 |
| 2025 | MIAC | 9-17 | -0.86 | -0.46 | -0.4 | -0.18 | 60.42 | 65.77 | 0.375 | 0.305 | 0.652 |
| 2026 | MIAC | 11-15 | 5.0 | 6.33 | -1.34 | -0.01 | 65.46 | 68.04 | 0.405 | 0.325 | 0.751 |
| 2027 | MIAC | 0-0 | 3.99 | 3.87 | -0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 4.02
Off: 1.25
Def: 2.77
|
64-55
Proj. 64.4-54.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.95
Off: -4.14
Def: 3.19
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-24 |
PAA: -18.67
Off: -27.72
Def: 9.05
|
35-55
Proj. 51.0-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.78
Off: -17.74
Def: 19.53
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-22 |
PAA: -27.38
Off: -12.23
Def: -15.15
|
49-80
Proj. 43.0-82.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.26
Off: -0.73
Def: -2.53
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 0.18
Off: -2.95
Def: 3.12
|
82-41
Proj. 86.6-40.9
Final
|
PAA: -32.94
Off: -18.04
Def: -14.9
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: 35.35
Off: 33.64
Def: 1.71
|
98-62
Proj. 86.6-44.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.5
Off: 17.94
Def: -7.44
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: 2.0
Off: -7.67
Def: 9.68
|
41-64
Proj. 49.9-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 31.97
Off: 5.11
Def: 26.86
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-09 |
PAA: 6.35
Off: -1.93
Def: 8.28
|
60-55
Proj. 68.9-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.25
Off: -1.42
Def: 11.66
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-07 |
PAA: -11.74
Off: -4.01
Def: -7.73
|
72-60
Proj. 78.0-48.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.64
Off: 0.9
Def: -4.54
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -15.84
Off: -6.89
Def: -8.95
|
55-73
Proj. 57.5-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 18.57
Off: 12.92
Def: 5.65
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 14.24
Off: 21.61
Def: -7.37
|
86-72
Proj. 68.9-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.59
Off: 14.03
Def: -12.45
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-27 |
PAA: 7.53
Off: 3.13
Def: 4.39
|
48-81
Proj. 46.5-82.4
Final
|
PAA: 36.58
Off: 19.57
Def: 17.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-25 |
PAA: 17.6
Off: 16.04
Def: 1.57
|
77-67
Proj. 61.1-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.59
Off: 6.58
Def: -8.17
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -6.92
Off: -7.71
Def: 0.8
|
54-63
Proj. 64.2-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.76
Off: 3.86
Def: 12.9
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-20 |
PAA: 41.18
Off: 4.76
Def: 36.42
|
67-26
Proj. 73.4-47.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.82
Off: -19.39
Def: 9.56
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Hanchett | Alma Scots | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.36 | 3.21 | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 2.29 | 0.298 | 0.25 | 0.743 | |||
| Emily Long | Alma Scots | MIAC | Rim Protector | 4.43 | 4.07 | 0.93 | 0.21 | 0.36 | 0.86 | 0.328 | 0.5 | 0.833 | |||
| Taylor Sas | Alma Scots | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.29 | 4.79 | 1.86 | 0.5 | 0.57 | 2.14 | 0.42 | 0.352 | 0.487 | |||
| Taylor Findlay | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 9.29 | 3.79 | 1.64 | 0.14 | 0.93 | 2.21 | 0.42 | 0.41 | 0.938 | |||
| Kendall Griffioen | Alma Scots | MIAC | Dunker | 3.31 | 3.23 | 0.31 | 1.54 | 0.62 | 0.46 | 0.362 | 0.0 | 0.563 | |||
| Stasha Warchock | Alma Scots | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.31 | 2.62 | 0.69 | 0.38 | 0.77 | 2.0 | 0.368 | 0.262 | 0.741 | |||
| Oretha Humphries | Alma Scots | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.62 | 1.77 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.77 | 0.375 | 0.143 | 0.5 | |||
| Jeny Brandt | Alma Scots | MIAC | Traditional Big | 7.25 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 0.75 | 1.17 | 0.514 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Madison Robbins | Alma Scots | MIAC | Traditional PG | 6.0 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.386 | 0.333 | 0.722 | |||
| Becca Bohrer | Alma Scots | MIAC | Stretch Big | 3.29 | 1.14 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.588 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| Olivia Warren | Alma Scots | MIAC | Traditional PG | 0.86 | 1.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.222 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Taylor Cleveland | Alma Scots | MIAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sara Lesnesky | Alma Scots | MIAC | Rim Protector | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Paige Kohler | Alma Scots | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.429 | 0.25 | 1.0 | |||
| Brittany Hamilton | Alma Scots | MIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sarah Vanisacker | Alma Scots | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.33 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.273 | 0.167 | 0.0 |