| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NEWMAC | 18-2 | 24.74 | 13.12 | 11.63 | 0.43 | 73.35 | 47.75 | 0.469 | 0.371 | 0.665 |
| 2013 | NEWMAC | 18-2 | 16.39 | 3.78 | 12.61 | 0.51 | 59.35 | 46.85 | 0.4 | 0.275 | 0.653 |
| 2014 | NEWMAC | 10-7 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 0.22 | 63.71 | 58.76 | 0.401 | 0.35 | 0.652 |
| 2015 | NEWMAC | 15-8 | 15.33 | 8.91 | 6.42 | 0.27 | 68.61 | 57.91 | 0.401 | 0.316 | 0.763 |
| 2016 | NEWMAC | 16-5 | 13.71 | 8.58 | 5.13 | 0.39 | 68.19 | 59.05 | 0.408 | 0.252 | 0.682 |
| 2017 | NEWMAC | 16-6 | 18.88 | 10.24 | 8.64 | 0.44 | 66.95 | 57.95 | 0.401 | 0.346 | 0.667 |
| 2018 | NEWMAC | 14-8 | 12.27 | 5.26 | 7.0 | 0.25 | 65.41 | 57.05 | 0.388 | 0.3 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | NEWMAC | 18-3 | 17.02 | 10.28 | 6.74 | 0.43 | 70.95 | 58.43 | 0.409 | 0.335 | 0.682 |
| 2020 | NEWMAC | 15-6 | 15.49 | 6.82 | 8.68 | 0.38 | 66.62 | 58.52 | 0.414 | 0.287 | 0.683 |
| 2021 | NEWMAC | 8-0 | 28.49 | 13.34 | 15.15 | 0.6 | 76.25 | 46.88 | 0.446 | 0.368 | 0.786 |
| 2022 | NEWMAC | 20-5 | 19.9 | 9.61 | 10.28 | 0.49 | 67.16 | 56.0 | 0.426 | 0.306 | 0.715 |
| 2023 | NEWMAC | 23-4 | 25.17 | 14.98 | 10.2 | 0.62 | 71.78 | 57.04 | 0.44 | 0.346 | 0.77 |
| 2024 | NEWMAC | 13-10 | 18.92 | 6.29 | 12.63 | 0.27 | 63.96 | 56.3 | 0.396 | 0.341 | 0.746 |
| 2025 | NEWMAC | 15-11 | 13.33 | 6.23 | 7.1 | 0.15 | 65.35 | 60.12 | 0.401 | 0.379 | 0.68 |
| 2026 | NEWMAC | 16-8 | 12.8 | 7.11 | 5.69 | 0.28 | 65.96 | 60.17 | 0.396 | 0.3 | 0.688 |
| 2027 | NEWMAC | 0-0 | 13.57 | 6.77 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-03 |
PAA: 38.89
Off: 14.01
Def: 24.89
|
61-48
Proj. 63.4-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.32
Off: 3.26
Def: 13.06
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-02 |
PAA: 20.62
Off: 10.04
Def: 10.58
|
68-59
Proj. 71.0-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 25.11
Off: 15.58
Def: 9.53
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 21.88
Off: 4.42
Def: 17.46
|
61-39
Proj. 66.8-42.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.61
Off: -5.21
Def: 13.82
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: 25.31
Off: 21.19
Def: 4.13
|
84-58
Proj. 71.1-48.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.44
Off: 14.71
Def: -8.27
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-14 |
PAA: 20.11
Off: 12.1
Def: 8.0
|
65-59
Proj. 61.1-53.1
Final
|
PAA: 22.48
Off: 12.32
Def: 10.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: 6.08
Off: -9.82
Def: 15.89
|
34-59
Proj. 39.3-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.95
Off: 2.2
Def: 19.75
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 5.85
Off: 7.91
Def: -2.06
|
54-79
Proj. 40.1-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.01
Off: 16.91
Def: 2.1
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: 43.16
Off: 20.23
Def: 22.93
|
82-32
Proj. 69.0-42.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.51
Off: -11.66
Def: -4.86
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -14.78
Off: 1.81
Def: -16.59
|
47-96
Proj. 42.8-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 32.52
Off: 24.71
Def: 7.81
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: 2.47
Off: 5.5
Def: -3.04
|
51-80
Proj. 48.7-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 26.4
Off: 17.16
Def: 9.24
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: 25.05
Off: 11.33
Def: 13.72
|
70-41
Proj. 68.5-39.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.43
Off: -3.45
Def: 5.88
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 5.37
Off: -7.55
Def: 12.92
|
38-61
Proj. 42.6-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 24.36
Off: 5.43
Def: 18.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 29.74
Off: 12.23
Def: 17.51
|
79-34
Proj. 75.5-42.8
Final
|
PAA: -11.17
Off: -9.17
Def: -2.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-31 |
PAA: 26.15
Off: 17.91
Def: 8.24
|
68-66
Proj. 58.8-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.5
Off: 10.53
Def: 2.97
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: 11.31
Off: 5.59
Def: 5.71
|
72-52
Proj. 74.7-47.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.21
Off: 4.98
Def: 3.24
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: 30.78
Off: 18.85
Def: 11.93
|
82-42
Proj. 69.1-40.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.99
Off: -2.44
Def: -4.54
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: -8.57
Off: -2.41
Def: -6.15
|
42-84
Proj. 42.0-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 36.85
Off: 22.55
Def: 14.3
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 21.2
Off: 20.0
Def: 1.2
|
73-64
Proj. 55.3-47.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.44
Off: 15.5
Def: 2.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-17 |
PAA: 20.9
Off: 3.58
Def: 17.32
|
64-35
Proj. 67.1-39.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.38
Off: -8.6
Def: 10.98
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: 33.89
Off: 20.02
Def: 13.87
|
94-45
Proj. 76.5-55.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.83
Off: 0.08
Def: -11.91
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaitlyn Smith | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Traditional PG | 0.67 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Mary O'Connor | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Traditional PG | 1.25 | 1.12 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.88 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.308 | |||
| Nikki Heavern | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Traditional PG | 3.06 | 2.71 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 1.59 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 0.632 | |||
| Liz Trainor | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 4.06 | 1.67 | 0.56 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 0.46 | 0.478 | 0.762 | |||
| Kelly McKenna | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Rim Protector | 1.37 | 1.84 | 0.84 | 0.37 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Sarah Collins | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Dunker | 15.37 | 11.63 | 2.58 | 3.16 | 2.0 | 2.42 | 0.585 | 0.0 | 0.735 | |||
| Caitlin O'Connell | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.68 | 0.63 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.68 | 0.435 | 0.412 | 0.556 | |||
| Nicki Wurdeman | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Traditional Big | 18.35 | 9.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.15 | 0.507 | 0.209 | 0.593 | |||
| Allanah Wynn | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 5.05 | 1.55 | 2.9 | 0.05 | 1.0 | 2.25 | 0.3 | 0.296 | 0.722 | |||
| Erin Young | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.75 | 0.9 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 1.0 | 0.441 | 0.475 | 0.7 | |||
| Katerina Mallios | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Traditional PG | 2.05 | 2.6 | 1.75 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.65 | 0.389 | 0.333 | 0.524 | |||
| Kathleen King | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Traditional PG | 16.3 | 10.6 | 3.15 | 0.55 | 2.5 | 3.35 | 0.441 | 0.0 | 0.739 |