| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NEWMAC | 18-2 | 24.74 | 13.12 | 11.63 | 0.43 | 73.35 | 47.75 | 0.469 | 0.371 | 0.665 |
| 2013 | NEWMAC | 18-2 | 16.39 | 3.78 | 12.61 | 0.51 | 59.35 | 46.85 | 0.4 | 0.275 | 0.653 |
| 2014 | NEWMAC | 10-7 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 0.22 | 63.71 | 58.76 | 0.401 | 0.35 | 0.652 |
| 2015 | NEWMAC | 15-8 | 15.33 | 8.91 | 6.42 | 0.27 | 68.61 | 57.91 | 0.401 | 0.316 | 0.763 |
| 2016 | NEWMAC | 16-5 | 13.71 | 8.58 | 5.13 | 0.39 | 68.19 | 59.05 | 0.408 | 0.252 | 0.682 |
| 2017 | NEWMAC | 16-6 | 18.88 | 10.24 | 8.64 | 0.44 | 66.95 | 57.95 | 0.401 | 0.346 | 0.667 |
| 2018 | NEWMAC | 14-8 | 12.27 | 5.26 | 7.0 | 0.25 | 65.41 | 57.05 | 0.388 | 0.3 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | NEWMAC | 18-3 | 17.02 | 10.28 | 6.74 | 0.43 | 70.95 | 58.43 | 0.409 | 0.335 | 0.682 |
| 2020 | NEWMAC | 15-6 | 15.49 | 6.82 | 8.68 | 0.38 | 66.62 | 58.52 | 0.414 | 0.287 | 0.683 |
| 2021 | NEWMAC | 8-0 | 28.49 | 13.34 | 15.15 | 0.6 | 76.25 | 46.88 | 0.446 | 0.368 | 0.786 |
| 2022 | NEWMAC | 20-5 | 19.9 | 9.61 | 10.28 | 0.49 | 67.16 | 56.0 | 0.426 | 0.306 | 0.715 |
| 2023 | NEWMAC | 23-4 | 25.17 | 14.98 | 10.2 | 0.62 | 71.78 | 57.04 | 0.44 | 0.346 | 0.77 |
| 2024 | NEWMAC | 13-10 | 18.92 | 6.29 | 12.63 | 0.27 | 63.96 | 56.3 | 0.396 | 0.341 | 0.746 |
| 2025 | NEWMAC | 15-11 | 13.33 | 6.23 | 7.1 | 0.15 | 65.35 | 60.12 | 0.401 | 0.379 | 0.68 |
| 2026 | NEWMAC | 16-8 | 12.8 | 7.11 | 5.69 | 0.28 | 65.96 | 60.17 | 0.396 | 0.3 | 0.688 |
| 2027 | NEWMAC | 0-0 | 13.57 | 6.77 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: 6.29
Off: 12.0
Def: -5.71
|
74-72
Proj. 51.5-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.13
Off: 11.43
Def: -8.3
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-19 |
PAA: -3.36
Off: -5.59
Def: 2.24
|
56-57
Proj. 54.8-48.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.78
Off: -0.36
Def: 12.13
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 22.21
Off: 12.77
Def: 9.44
|
68-63
Proj. 57.7-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.36
Off: 5.53
Def: 0.83
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-11 |
PAA: -0.96
Off: -9.62
Def: 8.66
|
52-58
Proj. 59.0-43.2
Final
|
PAA: 33.25
Off: 9.44
Def: 23.81
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-06 |
PAA: -1.33
Off: 11.33
Def: -12.66
|
76-73
Proj. 59.9-47.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.52
Off: 13.88
Def: -6.35
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: 3.27
Off: -7.57
Def: 10.84
|
53-55
Proj. 44.2-53.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.52
Off: -4.64
Def: 6.16
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: 24.84
Off: 20.49
Def: 4.35
|
78-59
Proj. 51.1-51.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.26
Off: 1.56
Def: -8.82
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-19 |
PAA: 10.44
Off: 9.98
Def: 0.46
|
71-65
Proj. 55.7-52.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.85
Off: 12.0
Def: -0.15
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: 2.27
Off: 5.69
Def: -3.42
|
68-65
Proj. 58.8-51.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.89
Off: 7.1
Def: 0.79
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-15 |
PAA: -4.17
Off: -8.88
Def: 4.72
|
51-63
Proj. 48.6-54.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.12
Off: 2.66
Def: 10.46
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: -10.86
Off: -6.72
Def: -4.14
|
53-70
Proj. 63.4-57.7
Final
|
PAA: 35.1
Off: 15.1
Def: 20.0
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: -20.77
Off: -13.92
Def: -6.84
|
43-74
Proj. 47.5-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 27.1
Off: 11.57
Def: 15.52
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-21 |
PAA: 3.32
Off: -2.41
Def: 5.73
|
58-64
Proj. 59.9-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 15.31
Off: 5.8
Def: 9.51
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: 20.24
Off: -0.41
Def: 20.65
|
62-38
Proj. 53.8-44.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.34
Off: -22.18
Def: 7.84
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-26 |
PAA: 9.66
Off: -12.66
Def: 22.32
|
47-42
Proj. 51.5-51.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.8
Off: -11.81
Def: 18.61
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-20 |
PAA: 6.61
Off: 10.05
Def: -3.44
|
65-71
Proj. 52.9-55.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.95
Off: 13.22
Def: 3.74
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-17 |
PAA: -11.11
Off: -7.51
Def: -3.61
|
53-65
Proj. 55.0-51.3
Final
|
PAA: 22.44
Off: 7.29
Def: 15.16
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Russell | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.33 | 3.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 0.5 | 0.375 | 0.667 | |||
| Jennifer Narlee | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Dunker | 6.3 | 7.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.521 | 0.0 | 0.542 | |||
| Nikki Heavern | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Dunker | 3.09 | 2.73 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 1.64 | 0.577 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Lindsey Roche | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 8.91 | 2.45 | 1.55 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.64 | 0.398 | 0.333 | 0.786 | |||
| Mckenna Cudgma | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.58 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.42 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Gena Restiano | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.92 | 0.69 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.62 | 0.324 | 0.222 | 0.8 | |||
| Kristen Ferola | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 8.0 | 4.38 | 1.69 | 0.31 | 1.08 | 3.08 | 0.336 | 0.36 | 0.633 | |||
| Marissa Cicchetti | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 1.54 | 0.54 | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 1.0 | 0.258 | 0.2 | 0.333 | |||
| Jess Coelho | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Rim Protector | 2.07 | 2.13 | 0.47 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Megan Otto | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Rim Protector | 3.75 | 4.69 | 0.62 | 0.81 | 1.0 | 1.81 | 0.297 | 0.0 | 0.423 | |||
| Briana Hunt | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 7.0 | 2.35 | 2.06 | 0.12 | 1.47 | 1.76 | 0.434 | 0.52 | 0.619 | |||
| Erin Young | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.65 | 0.65 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.53 | 0.397 | 0.4 | 1.0 | |||
| Giovanna Pickering | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Traditional PG | 11.47 | 4.0 | 2.76 | 0.65 | 2.29 | 2.18 | 0.459 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |||
| Linnett Graber | Babson Beavers | NEWMAC | Traditional Big | 13.82 | 6.53 | 1.65 | 0.24 | 1.0 | 2.18 | 0.386 | 0.296 | 0.733 |