| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RIVERS | 7-17 | 1.37 | 2.19 | -0.83 | -0.18 | 62.92 | 65.88 | 0.36 | 0.296 | 0.727 |
| 2013 | RIVERS | 9-13 | 1.63 | -0.57 | 2.2 | 0.01 | 60.05 | 63.45 | 0.365 | 0.253 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | RIVERS | 7-14 | 1.97 | -5.9 | 7.87 | -0.1 | 58.86 | 63.29 | 0.367 | 0.307 | 0.722 |
| 2015 | RIVERS | 8-15 | -0.19 | -5.69 | 5.51 | -0.12 | 57.26 | 61.0 | 0.367 | 0.277 | 0.611 |
| 2016 | RIVERS | 4-21 | -7.27 | -6.65 | -0.62 | -0.33 | 55.64 | 67.12 | 0.345 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2017 | RIVERS | 7-16 | 0.44 | -0.9 | 1.34 | -0.15 | 61.09 | 67.17 | 0.388 | 0.309 | 0.701 |
| 2018 | RIVERS | 7-18 | 0.19 | 2.72 | -2.53 | -0.13 | 65.16 | 72.92 | 0.384 | 0.327 | 0.668 |
| 2019 | RIVERS | 7-18 | -0.75 | -4.13 | 3.37 | -0.17 | 57.52 | 65.8 | 0.34 | 0.254 | 0.646 |
| 2020 | RIVERS | 12-10 | 4.37 | 3.13 | 1.24 | 0.09 | 67.5 | 69.14 | 0.435 | 0.321 | 0.678 |
| 2021 | RIVERS | 5-3 | 10.79 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 0.15 | 72.75 | 65.5 | 0.419 | 0.33 | 0.688 |
| 2022 | RIVERS | 6-14 | -6.76 | -4.02 | -2.74 | -0.17 | 56.7 | 70.3 | 0.371 | 0.245 | 0.616 |
| 2023 | RIVERS | 8-16 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -3.4 | -0.13 | 64.88 | 70.38 | 0.359 | 0.274 | 0.704 |
| 2024 | RIVERS | 11-14 | 8.51 | 3.08 | 5.43 | 0.03 | 63.52 | 62.48 | 0.394 | 0.317 | 0.63 |
| 2025 | RIVERS | 15-12 | 4.1 | 4.13 | -0.03 | 0.06 | 66.96 | 65.04 | 0.403 | 0.313 | 0.731 |
| 2026 | RIVERS | 12-14 | 0.83 | 0.86 | -0.03 | -0.1 | 61.62 | 64.62 | 0.369 | 0.288 | 0.738 |
| 2027 | RIVERS | 0-0 | 2.58 | 2.06 | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 9.58
Off: 23.07
Def: -13.49
|
83-82
Proj. 55.5-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.59
Off: 16.55
Def: -17.14
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: -0.83
Off: 4.31
Def: -5.14
|
63-81
Proj. 62.8-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.78
Off: 15.92
Def: -0.14
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 4.54
Off: -2.71
Def: 7.25
|
61-53
Proj. 58.8-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -9.83
Off: -9.03
Def: -0.8
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: -2.44
Off: -10.42
Def: 7.98
|
51-54
Proj. 59.3-54.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.03
Off: -1.35
Def: 11.38
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: -2.14
Off: -4.35
Def: 2.22
|
55-62
Proj. 61.0-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.85
Off: -0.5
Def: 7.34
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 6.13
Off: 1.63
Def: 4.5
|
66-56
Proj. 68.0-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.62
Off: -2.04
Def: 2.66
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: 12.31
Off: 1.27
Def: 11.04
|
64-50
Proj. 69.8-59.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.4
Off: -4.63
Def: 5.02
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -8.71
Off: -11.47
Def: 2.75
|
45-60
Proj. 60.3-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.66
Off: -2.42
Def: 17.08
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: -21.33
Off: -2.79
Def: -18.54
|
63-80
Proj. 66.3-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.03
Off: 16.19
Def: -0.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: 16.96
Off: 22.9
Def: -5.94
|
94-71
Proj. 74.9-62.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.81
Off: 8.59
Def: -12.4
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 2.02
Off: -0.46
Def: 2.48
|
62-60
Proj. 63.0-60.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.67
Off: 0.37
Def: 1.3
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: -3.38
Off: -8.8
Def: 5.42
|
45-56
Proj. 54.2-59.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.48
Off: -6.05
Def: 16.54
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 20.06
Off: 17.35
Def: 2.71
|
104-41
Proj. 75.5-42.2
Final
|
PAA: -50.15
Off: -17.22
Def: -32.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 17.84
Off: 12.71
Def: 5.12
|
77-57
Proj. 64.9-55.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.62
Off: 1.05
Def: -8.67
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: 5.04
Off: -3.35
Def: 8.39
|
59-54
Proj. 61.1-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.68
Off: -2.71
Def: 3.39
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-28 |
PAA: -8.87
Off: -9.54
Def: 0.67
|
45-55
Proj. 54.6-50.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.83
Off: -7.18
Def: 17.02
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: -6.91
Off: 12.1
Def: -19.02
|
76-84
Proj. 59.9-61.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.95
Off: 20.51
Def: -13.56
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-07 |
PAA: 0.41
Off: 3.59
Def: -3.18
|
60-74
Proj. 59.0-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.78
Off: 10.25
Def: 2.53
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 1.55
Off: 9.23
Def: -7.68
|
77-72
Proj. 64.6-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.52
Off: 12.43
Def: -9.91
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: 1.28
Off: 2.38
Def: -1.09
|
63-69
Proj. 65.0-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.96
Off: 5.09
Def: -0.13
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-28 |
PAA: -5.86
Off: -1.03
Def: -4.83
|
61-70
Proj. 83.7-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.24
Off: -4.68
Def: 7.91
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 7.59
Off: 7.38
Def: 0.21
|
69-72
Proj. 63.9-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.35
Off: 6.72
Def: -4.38
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-17 |
PAA: -13.78
Off: -13.14
Def: -0.64
|
49-62
Proj. 57.6-54.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.17
Off: 7.23
Def: 11.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: -14.69
Off: -7.85
Def: -6.84
|
52-72
Proj. 65.0-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.14
Off: 5.78
Def: 9.37
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carly Stratbucker | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Katie Kepford | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Team | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 3.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Megan Sole | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Melanie Hopkins | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Courtney Kelderman | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kenzie Vander Molen | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 2.36 | 1.73 | 0.82 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 1.18 | 0.259 | 0.211 | 0.667 | |||
| Bry Pierce | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 5.12 | 2.88 | 0.19 | 0.31 | 0.5 | 1.06 | 0.378 | 0.0 | 0.588 | |||
| Jessy Stika | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 1.65 | 1.94 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 0.29 | 0.53 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Rachel Evans | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 3.25 | 2.5 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.15 | 0.381 | 0.25 | 0.588 | |||
| Hilary Beaird | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 2.77 | 2.82 | 0.55 | 0.23 | 0.55 | 0.64 | 0.377 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Kalli Richardson | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 2.23 | 0.68 | 0.82 | 0.05 | 0.23 | 1.36 | 0.255 | 0.286 | 0.789 | |||
| Sarah Paulson | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 11.96 | 6.14 | 1.65 | 0.13 | 1.87 | 2.7 | 0.397 | 0.226 | 0.734 | |||
| Alyssa Schwartz | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 9.61 | 3.48 | 1.09 | 0.09 | 1.17 | 2.22 | 0.318 | 0.333 | 0.815 | |||
| Annie Sarcone | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 3.7 | 1.13 | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 1.35 | 0.376 | 0.273 | 0.625 | |||
| Kelsey Schuring | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | 3-and-D Wing | 5.58 | 3.08 | 1.21 | 0.12 | 0.92 | 1.0 | 0.38 | 0.348 | 0.636 | |||
| Nicole Strasko | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 7.5 | 5.25 | 1.33 | 0.25 | 1.29 | 2.25 | 0.387 | 0.222 | 0.817 | |||
| A.J. Baker | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 7.04 | 3.33 | 0.79 | 0.04 | 1.38 | 2.04 | 0.342 | 0.361 | 0.833 | |||
| Cory Bacon | Central (Iowa) Dutch | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 3.38 | 1.67 | 1.91 | 0.04 | 0.96 | 2.83 | 0.333 | 0.231 | 0.667 |