| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MWC | 4-18 | -4.29 | 12.87 | -17.16 | -0.34 | 82.86 | 94.41 | 0.312 | 0.226 | 0.668 |
| 2013 | MWC | 8-13 | -1.92 | 10.79 | -12.71 | -0.13 | 77.43 | 84.48 | 0.309 | 0.239 | 0.661 |
| 2014 | MWC | 6-16 | -8.56 | 15.87 | -24.43 | -0.26 | 87.95 | 103.14 | 0.355 | 0.276 | 0.67 |
| 2015 | MWC | 11-11 | 1.3 | 18.55 | -17.25 | -0.1 | 89.95 | 89.59 | 0.336 | 0.264 | 0.65 |
| 2016 | MWC | 11-11 | -0.89 | 11.13 | -12.02 | -0.1 | 78.82 | 79.09 | 0.366 | 0.26 | 0.628 |
| 2017 | MWC | 11-8 | 4.99 | 4.26 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 64.58 | 61.32 | 0.409 | 0.342 | 0.634 |
| 2018 | MWC | 14-9 | 2.43 | -0.48 | 2.91 | 0.0 | 62.57 | 61.39 | 0.411 | 0.335 | 0.68 |
| 2019 | MWC | 12-12 | 3.66 | -1.57 | 5.23 | -0.09 | 61.0 | 58.46 | 0.385 | 0.276 | 0.704 |
| 2020 | MWC | 14-8 | 7.19 | 3.32 | 3.88 | 0.02 | 67.41 | 60.41 | 0.408 | 0.315 | 0.68 |
| 2021 | MWC | 1-2 | -14.17 | -10.4 | -3.77 | -0.23 | 57.33 | 68.0 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 0.52 |
| 2022 | MWC | 11-13 | 3.45 | -0.55 | 4.0 | -0.16 | 61.92 | 59.46 | 0.373 | 0.264 | 0.622 |
| 2023 | MWC | 20-5 | 12.08 | 5.49 | 6.59 | 0.22 | 68.32 | 57.28 | 0.424 | 0.283 | 0.688 |
| 2024 | MWC | 18-8 | 9.27 | 14.15 | -4.88 | 0.13 | 79.31 | 70.54 | 0.407 | 0.308 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | MWC | 15-9 | 10.44 | 13.89 | -3.45 | 0.15 | 75.75 | 69.63 | 0.413 | 0.302 | 0.734 |
| 2026 | MWC | 13-13 | 7.99 | 11.28 | -3.29 | -0.03 | 72.88 | 69.62 | 0.437 | 0.237 | 0.736 |
| 2027 | MWC | 0-0 | 8.45 | 10.1 | -2.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: -1.35
Off: 23.8
Def: -25.15
|
102-118
Proj. 71.0-88.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.32
Off: 24.9
Def: -17.58
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: 2.01
Off: 17.51
Def: -15.5
|
116-104
Proj. 83.9-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.23
Off: 25.7
Def: -27.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: -4.15
Off: 18.1
Def: -22.25
|
95-103
Proj. 75.0-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.83
Off: 18.28
Def: -15.45
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 20.01
Off: 18.06
Def: 1.95
|
107-70
Proj. 80.4-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -16.93
Off: 7.86
Def: -24.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-03 |
PAA: 16.25
Off: 14.69
Def: 1.56
|
98-71
Proj. 81.3-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -14.25
Off: 7.8
Def: -22.05
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-31 |
PAA: 8.3
Off: 5.33
Def: 2.97
|
87-67
Proj. 79.9-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.04
Off: 8.12
Def: -14.16
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 5.31
Off: 17.13
Def: -11.82
|
103-91
Proj. 79.6-75.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.37
Off: 15.79
Def: -22.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 2.02
Off: 23.03
Def: -21.02
|
114-100
Proj. 81.6-75.5
Final
|
PAA: -10.87
Off: 13.76
Def: -24.63
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-20 |
PAA: -0.36
Off: 13.36
Def: -13.72
|
98-80
Proj. 82.9-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.59
Off: 1.59
Def: -14.19
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 11.01
Off: 10.18
Def: 0.83
|
96-70
Proj. 89.7-62.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.77
Off: 11.75
Def: -13.52
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: -14.86
Off: 2.96
Def: -17.82
|
82-102
Proj. 75.5-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.5
Off: 18.1
Def: -12.6
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-10 |
PAA: 0.54
Off: 16.02
Def: -15.48
|
89-93
Proj. 72.9-81.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 9.19
Def: -9.2
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 16.89
Off: 25.48
Def: -8.59
|
127-90
Proj. 88.5-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.75
Off: 16.99
Def: -29.73
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-02 |
PAA: -0.0
Off: 13.6
Def: -13.61
|
98-94
Proj. 84.7-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.92
Off: 19.4
Def: -17.48
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-16 |
PAA: -2.58
Off: 4.07
Def: -6.65
|
67-79
Proj. 72.3-83.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.86
Off: 1.08
Def: 3.77
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 2.24
Def: -2.25
|
81-77
Proj. 68.2-82.9
Final
|
PAA: -14.09
Off: 3.93
Def: -18.02
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 3.04
Off: 14.62
Def: -11.58
|
75-90
Proj. 63.6-87.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.83
Off: 7.95
Def: -1.11
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-07 |
PAA: -0.66
Off: 5.78
Def: -6.44
|
64-72
Proj. 67.0-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.61
Off: -4.71
Def: 8.32
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 6.88
Off: 15.25
Def: -8.37
|
83-78
Proj. 71.6-81.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.63
Off: 0.49
Def: -6.12
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-02 |
PAA: -7.84
Off: 9.97
Def: -17.81
|
72-92
Proj. 68.7-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.39
Off: 9.61
Def: 0.79
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-28 |
PAA: -5.86
Off: -1.03
Def: -4.83
|
61-70
Proj. 74.8-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.24
Off: -4.68
Def: 7.91
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
117-98
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: 19.4
Off: 16.76
Def: 2.63
|
107-67
Proj. 82.7-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -17.04
Off: 4.65
Def: -21.69
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ella Petersen | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Nina Mack | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Krystal Pitts | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Traditional PG | 0.31 | 0.81 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Ashlee Pitts | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Chantal Heckman | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 3.63 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 0.11 | 0.95 | 1.53 | 0.271 | 0.182 | 0.65 | |||
| Katie White | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Wing | 2.45 | 2.45 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.65 | 0.55 | 0.357 | 0.429 | 0.52 | |||
| Krystyna Williams | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Traditional Big | 11.3 | 6.79 | 0.25 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.468 | 0.286 | 0.769 | |||
| Becky Duffy | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 6.19 | 2.43 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.67 | 3.48 | 0.218 | 0.121 | 0.659 | |||
| Grace Theisen | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Rim Protector | 4.14 | 3.48 | 0.14 | 0.52 | 0.38 | 1.1 | 0.552 | 0.0 | 0.433 | |||
| Kelly Ricketts | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Stretch Big | 8.18 | 4.14 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.68 | 1.23 | 0.325 | 0.183 | 0.66 | |||
| Kristin McDonald | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 8.0 | 3.45 | 2.91 | 0.18 | 1.82 | 3.09 | 0.335 | 0.258 | 0.598 | |||
| Lynn Mueller | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Traditional PG | 3.0 | 2.41 | 2.27 | 0.23 | 1.82 | 2.18 | 0.343 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Sara Johnson | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 7.27 | 4.68 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 1.64 | 1.68 | 0.281 | 0.267 | 0.8 | |||
| Abby Owens | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 8.86 | 1.59 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 1.64 | 1.68 | 0.301 | 0.283 | 0.585 | |||
| Steph Nunez | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.14 | 0.214 | 0.199 | 0.583 | |||
| Brittney Price | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 5.14 | 1.14 | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 1.77 | 0.282 | 0.284 | 0.727 | |||
| Jodi Marver | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 8.45 | 1.91 | 0.64 | 0.23 | 1.23 | 2.18 | 0.284 | 0.214 | 0.75 | |||
| Kate Babington | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 0.14 | 0.27 | 0.59 | 0.333 | 0.167 | 0.0 |