| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MWC | 4-18 | -4.29 | 12.87 | -17.16 | -0.34 | 82.86 | 94.41 | 0.312 | 0.226 | 0.668 |
| 2013 | MWC | 8-13 | -1.92 | 10.79 | -12.71 | -0.13 | 77.43 | 84.48 | 0.309 | 0.239 | 0.661 |
| 2014 | MWC | 6-16 | -8.56 | 15.87 | -24.43 | -0.26 | 87.95 | 103.14 | 0.355 | 0.276 | 0.67 |
| 2015 | MWC | 11-11 | 1.3 | 18.55 | -17.25 | -0.1 | 89.95 | 89.59 | 0.336 | 0.264 | 0.65 |
| 2016 | MWC | 11-11 | -0.89 | 11.13 | -12.02 | -0.1 | 78.82 | 79.09 | 0.366 | 0.26 | 0.628 |
| 2017 | MWC | 11-8 | 4.99 | 4.26 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 64.58 | 61.32 | 0.409 | 0.342 | 0.634 |
| 2018 | MWC | 14-9 | 2.43 | -0.48 | 2.91 | 0.0 | 62.57 | 61.39 | 0.411 | 0.335 | 0.68 |
| 2019 | MWC | 12-12 | 3.66 | -1.57 | 5.23 | -0.09 | 61.0 | 58.46 | 0.385 | 0.276 | 0.704 |
| 2020 | MWC | 14-8 | 7.19 | 3.32 | 3.88 | 0.02 | 67.41 | 60.41 | 0.408 | 0.315 | 0.68 |
| 2021 | MWC | 1-2 | -14.17 | -10.4 | -3.77 | -0.23 | 57.33 | 68.0 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 0.52 |
| 2022 | MWC | 11-13 | 3.45 | -0.55 | 4.0 | -0.16 | 61.92 | 59.46 | 0.373 | 0.264 | 0.622 |
| 2023 | MWC | 20-5 | 12.08 | 5.49 | 6.59 | 0.22 | 68.32 | 57.28 | 0.424 | 0.283 | 0.688 |
| 2024 | MWC | 18-8 | 9.27 | 14.15 | -4.88 | 0.13 | 79.31 | 70.54 | 0.407 | 0.308 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | MWC | 15-9 | 10.44 | 13.89 | -3.45 | 0.15 | 75.75 | 69.63 | 0.413 | 0.302 | 0.734 |
| 2026 | MWC | 13-13 | 7.99 | 11.28 | -3.29 | -0.03 | 72.88 | 69.62 | 0.437 | 0.237 | 0.736 |
| 2027 | MWC | 0-0 | 8.45 | 10.1 | -2.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-02-20 |
PAA: 14.54
Off: 0.24
Def: 14.3
|
69-57
Proj. 69.0-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.29
Off: 0.4
Def: -3.68
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-17 |
PAA: 5.53
Off: 6.5
Def: -0.97
|
70-64
Proj. 74.7-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.56
Off: -1.16
Def: 5.73
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-13 |
PAA: 17.29
Off: 14.8
Def: 2.48
|
87-70
Proj. 79.4-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.79
Off: 16.29
Def: -9.51
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-09 |
PAA: 16.63
Off: 14.76
Def: 1.87
|
85-71
Proj. 69.4-73.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.73
Off: 8.41
Def: -17.14
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-06 |
PAA: 7.58
Off: 13.81
Def: -6.23
|
78-70
Proj. 74.2-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.9
Off: 3.91
Def: -1.01
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-03 |
PAA: -12.5
Off: -2.75
Def: -9.75
|
50-80
Proj. 65.5-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 35.45
Off: 12.51
Def: 22.94
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-30 |
PAA: 0.93
Off: 10.38
Def: -9.45
|
86-62
Proj. 84.9-53.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.69
Off: -2.61
Def: -7.09
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-26 |
PAA: 18.01
Off: 6.98
Def: 11.03
|
77-60
Proj. 68.2-80.0
Final
|
PAA: -18.4
Off: -7.03
Def: -11.37
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-23 |
PAA: -2.38
Off: -2.44
Def: 0.06
|
66-73
Proj. 56.6-80.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.7
Off: 3.66
Def: -12.36
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-20 |
PAA: 12.63
Off: 12.78
Def: -0.16
|
77-63
Proj. 74.0-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.15
Off: -1.99
Def: -0.16
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-16 |
PAA: -13.33
Off: 8.23
Def: -21.56
|
61-95
Proj. 64.4-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 39.45
Off: 25.72
Def: 13.73
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-12 |
PAA: 17.17
Off: 6.66
Def: 10.52
|
77-60
Proj. 70.5-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.56
Off: 0.66
Def: -9.22
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-09 |
PAA: 13.93
Off: 13.79
Def: 0.15
|
84-65
Proj. 79.7-69.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.12
Off: -0.31
Def: -5.81
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-06 |
PAA: 23.48
Off: 23.43
Def: 0.04
|
102-73
Proj. 77.0-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.83
Off: 15.75
Def: -20.58
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-02 |
PAA: -16.9
Off: 6.48
Def: -23.38
|
69-96
Proj. 71.9-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 26.29
Off: 20.95
Def: 5.34
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-30 |
PAA: -17.12
Off: 14.93
Def: -32.06
|
92-123
Proj. 63.7-83.2
Final
|
PAA: 12.2
Off: 33.24
Def: -21.04
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-11 |
PAA: -57.73
Off: -19.37
Def: -38.36
|
41-128
Proj. 39.9-92.0
Final
|
PAA: 30.0
Off: 33.87
Def: -3.88
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-08 |
PAA: 20.92
Off: 12.01
Def: 8.91
|
85-61
Proj. 70.4-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.3
Off: 1.67
Def: -12.97
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-05 |
PAA: 6.99
Off: 9.66
Def: -2.67
|
83-77
Proj. 70.3-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.71
Off: 11.41
Def: -10.69
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-02 |
PAA: -3.25
Off: 24.03
Def: -27.27
|
116-111
Proj. 84.1-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.56
Off: 25.24
Def: -21.68
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-28 |
PAA: 9.96
Off: 25.19
Def: -15.23
|
103-87
Proj. 79.8-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.04
Off: 14.35
Def: -17.38
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-24 |
PAA: -10.02
Off: 8.06
Def: -18.09
|
87-83
Proj. 85.5-55.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.26
Off: 10.12
Def: -5.85
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-22 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
82-88
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cecilia Gozdowski | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.17 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.364 | |||
| Meaghan Preston | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Brittany Zerwick | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 1.47 | 0.53 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.129 | 0.0 | |||
| Summer Fujii | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Wing | 1.06 | 1.31 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.69 | 0.182 | 0.172 | 0.0 | |||
| Elena Angueira-Bosch | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Traditional Big | 3.94 | 3.0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.41 | 0.82 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.688 | |||
| Kayla Brown | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Rim Protector | 3.95 | 4.15 | 0.5 | 0.15 | 1.4 | 1.85 | 0.415 | 0.0 | 0.355 | |||
| Taliah Ellis | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Traditional PG | 2.7 | 1.8 | 1.65 | 0.05 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 0.276 | 0.2 | 0.621 | |||
| Hailey Leinart | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.05 | 3.0 | 1.09 | 0.23 | 1.64 | 1.36 | 0.344 | 0.288 | 0.81 | |||
| Jamie Blue | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 13.5 | 7.55 | 2.0 | 0.09 | 1.77 | 3.0 | 0.393 | 0.294 | 0.769 | |||
| Jasmine Binion | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Stretch Big | 9.09 | 5.59 | 1.09 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 2.14 | 0.431 | 0.23 | 0.618 | |||
| Karlie Thorn | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.14 | 2.27 | 1.14 | 0.23 | 1.32 | 1.86 | 0.358 | 0.266 | 0.656 | |||
| Morgan Potter | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Dunker | 4.32 | 3.59 | 0.45 | 0.77 | 0.55 | 0.73 | 0.569 | 0.0 | 0.677 | |||
| Naja Woods | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 10.59 | 3.55 | 3.45 | 0.14 | 2.45 | 2.18 | 0.325 | 0.325 | 0.51 | |||
| Saundra Gavazzi | Knox Prairie Fire | MWC | Scoring Guard | 8.64 | 3.55 | 1.64 | 0.23 | 2.14 | 4.5 | 0.342 | 0.24 | 0.686 |