| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 13-7 | 3.6 | 1.87 | 1.73 | -0.02 | 63.4 | 56.8 | 0.37 | 0.253 | 0.718 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 14-9 | 0.9 | 1.07 | -0.17 | -0.1 | 61.22 | 58.65 | 0.373 | 0.292 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 14-9 | 4.48 | 1.04 | 3.44 | -0.06 | 64.65 | 59.52 | 0.374 | 0.291 | 0.69 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 12-8 | 5.79 | 5.83 | -0.04 | -0.08 | 68.2 | 60.0 | 0.386 | 0.25 | 0.666 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 11-12 | 3.35 | 0.17 | 3.17 | -0.1 | 60.48 | 60.0 | 0.358 | 0.263 | 0.594 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 11-10 | -2.45 | -1.78 | -0.67 | -0.09 | 59.19 | 62.33 | 0.35 | 0.213 | 0.578 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 8-13 | -6.08 | -4.05 | -2.03 | -0.32 | 57.19 | 63.29 | 0.342 | 0.198 | 0.614 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 7-12 | -1.42 | -1.67 | 0.25 | -0.28 | 60.0 | 62.42 | 0.355 | 0.315 | 0.602 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 4-14 | -8.96 | -6.29 | -2.67 | -0.4 | 56.33 | 66.0 | 0.329 | 0.252 | 0.648 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 1-1 | -0.15 | -0.06 | -0.09 | -0.08 | 62.5 | 58.0 | 0.368 | 0.364 | 0.912 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 11-8 | -4.48 | -2.51 | -1.97 | -0.06 | 60.89 | 63.89 | 0.358 | 0.247 | 0.656 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 6-13 | -9.09 | -4.76 | -4.32 | -0.33 | 58.47 | 67.89 | 0.307 | 0.253 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 8-13 | -4.83 | 0.95 | -5.78 | -0.23 | 65.1 | 70.62 | 0.339 | 0.288 | 0.666 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 10-17 | -6.18 | -2.25 | -3.93 | -0.19 | 58.89 | 71.7 | 0.32 | 0.254 | 0.663 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 8-17 | -0.95 | -1.44 | 0.49 | -0.19 | 58.16 | 65.12 | 0.345 | 0.23 | 0.598 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | -2.91 | -1.45 | -1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-02 |
PAA: 49.05
Off: 24.5
Def: 24.55
|
84-37
Proj. 62.0-49.8
Final
|
PAA: -22.17
Off: -9.34
Def: -12.83
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-24 |
PAA: 18.98
Off: 15.96
Def: 3.02
|
78-65
Proj. 64.1-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.16
Off: 8.81
Def: -7.65
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 0.97
Off: 0.75
Def: 0.23
|
65-50
Proj. 65.7-41.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.36
Off: -2.55
Def: 2.19
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: 14.75
Off: 12.51
Def: 2.23
|
69-65
Proj. 52.4-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.71
Off: 0.81
Def: -8.52
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 32.27
Off: 8.99
Def: 23.28
|
64-40
Proj. 69.2-54.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.6
Off: -6.76
Def: 7.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-09 |
PAA: 6.41
Off: 9.03
Def: -2.62
|
79-60
Proj. 71.6-54.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.14
Off: 6.27
Def: -10.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-07 |
PAA: -10.75
Off: -4.65
Def: -6.09
|
47-76
Proj. 55.9-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.21
Off: 7.42
Def: 8.78
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 19.85
Off: 16.51
Def: 3.34
|
77-63
Proj. 64.7-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.04
Off: 5.5
Def: -5.55
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 12.11
Off: -1.01
Def: 13.13
|
65-27
Proj. 64.8-35.7
Final
|
PAA: -20.06
Off: -22.46
Def: 2.4
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-24 |
PAA: 12.16
Off: 0.93
Def: 11.23
|
67-43
Proj. 70.4-55.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.73
Off: -7.3
Def: 0.57
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-17 |
PAA: -10.05
Off: -11.51
Def: 1.46
|
39-66
Proj. 41.1-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.34
Off: 1.52
Def: 8.82
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 18.59
Off: 11.57
Def: 7.02
|
69-61
Proj. 64.1-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.49
Off: 5.31
Def: -0.82
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: -3.18
Off: -8.86
Def: 5.68
|
39-67
Proj. 54.2-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 38.6
Off: 12.46
Def: 26.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-10 |
PAA: 6.41
Off: 3.32
Def: 3.09
|
69-53
Proj. 68.2-52.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.1
Off: -0.2
Def: -0.9
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 25.6
Off: 9.89
Def: 15.7
|
67-46
Proj. 60.5-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.76
Off: -8.2
Def: -1.56
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: -21.9
Off: -18.04
Def: -3.86
|
29-73
Proj. 35.7-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.74
Off: 4.29
Def: 10.45
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-06 |
PAA: 2.9
Off: 3.88
Def: -0.98
|
58-69
Proj. 54.1-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.08
Off: 0.89
Def: -0.97
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 3.97
Off: -0.79
Def: 4.75
|
71-31
Proj. 69.1-27.3
Final
|
PAA: -22.5
Off: -19.67
Def: -2.82
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: 7.24
Off: 4.05
Def: 3.18
|
71-53
Proj. 66.7-54.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.84
Off: -0.21
Def: -2.62
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: 34.57
Off: 28.78
Def: 5.8
|
92-60
Proj. 65.2-55.0
Final
|
PAA: -13.75
Off: 6.38
Def: -20.14
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennifer Belanger | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Stretch Big | 1.33 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.231 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Nicolette Martin | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Rim Protector | 3.57 | 4.0 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.86 | 0.345 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Maryanne Overmyer | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.267 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Katie Condon | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional PG | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.257 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Brooke Miller | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.27 | 0.55 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Hayley Zisk | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.83 | 1.58 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 0.188 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Marisabel Santiago | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 1.38 | 0.81 | 0.75 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.88 | 0.233 | 0.235 | 0.571 | |||
| Erin Broughton | Elms Blazers | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 0.44 | 0.88 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.094 | 0.0 | 0.167 | |||
| Gianna Youngblood | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Stretch Big | 3.94 | 3.12 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.75 | 1.31 | 0.403 | 0.267 | 0.692 | |||
| Taylor Darby | Elms Blazers | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.61 | 0.94 | 0.78 | 0.28 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 0.333 | 0.211 | 0.167 | |||
| Erika Murphy | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional Big | 14.39 | 10.11 | 1.78 | 0.33 | 1.94 | 2.5 | 0.428 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Jen Normandie | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional PG | 7.79 | 3.42 | 1.89 | 0.21 | 1.74 | 2.32 | 0.366 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Carolyn Talmadge | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional PG | 5.8 | 3.65 | 3.85 | 0.1 | 0.55 | 4.1 | 0.311 | 0.234 | 0.75 | |||
| Denisha Parks | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional Big | 18.9 | 12.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.493 | 0.0 | 0.801 | |||
| Ellen Donohue | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional PG | 2.85 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.85 | 0.267 | 0.281 | 1.0 | |||
| Emily Boucher | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 4.8 | 2.55 | 2.0 | 0.35 | 1.35 | 1.1 | 0.321 | 0.385 | 0.75 |