| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GNAC | 14-9 | 0.9 | 1.07 | -0.17 | -0.1 | 61.22 | 58.65 | 0.373 | 0.292 | 0.702 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 14-9 | 4.48 | 1.04 | 3.44 | -0.06 | 64.65 | 59.52 | 0.374 | 0.291 | 0.69 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 12-8 | 5.79 | 5.83 | -0.04 | -0.08 | 68.2 | 60.0 | 0.386 | 0.25 | 0.666 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 11-12 | 3.35 | 0.17 | 3.17 | -0.1 | 60.48 | 60.0 | 0.358 | 0.263 | 0.594 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 11-10 | -2.45 | -1.78 | -0.67 | -0.09 | 59.19 | 62.33 | 0.35 | 0.213 | 0.578 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 8-13 | -6.08 | -4.05 | -2.03 | -0.32 | 57.19 | 63.29 | 0.342 | 0.198 | 0.614 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 7-12 | -1.42 | -1.67 | 0.25 | -0.28 | 60.0 | 62.42 | 0.355 | 0.315 | 0.602 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 4-14 | -8.96 | -6.29 | -2.67 | -0.4 | 56.33 | 66.0 | 0.329 | 0.252 | 0.648 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 1-1 | -0.15 | -0.06 | -0.09 | -0.08 | 62.5 | 58.0 | 0.368 | 0.364 | 0.912 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 11-8 | -4.48 | -2.51 | -1.97 | -0.06 | 60.89 | 63.89 | 0.358 | 0.247 | 0.656 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 6-13 | -9.09 | -4.76 | -4.32 | -0.33 | 58.47 | 67.89 | 0.307 | 0.253 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 8-13 | -4.83 | 0.95 | -5.78 | -0.23 | 65.1 | 70.62 | 0.339 | 0.288 | 0.666 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 8-17 | -0.95 | -1.44 | 0.49 | -0.19 | 58.16 | 65.12 | 0.345 | 0.23 | 0.598 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | -1.63 | -0.65 | -0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 10-17 | -6.18 | -2.25 | -3.93 | -0.19 | 58.89 | 71.7 | 0.32 | 0.254 | 0.663 |
| 2012 | GNAC | 13-7 | 3.6 | 1.87 | 1.73 | -0.02 | 63.4 | 56.8 | 0.37 | 0.253 | 0.718 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-02-23 |
PAA: 26.25
Off: 1.71
Def: 24.53
|
59-33
Proj. 66.8-49.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.32
Off: -10.73
Def: 12.05
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-22 |
PAA: 7.08
Off: 1.71
Def: 5.37
|
63-51
Proj. 65.6-52.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.52
Off: -2.74
Def: 3.26
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-19 |
PAA: 12.59
Off: 6.43
Def: 6.16
|
72-48
Proj. 68.5-50.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.99
Off: -5.34
Def: -4.65
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-16 |
PAA: -1.86
Off: 4.52
Def: -6.38
|
63-70
Proj. 61.3-56.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.72
Off: 11.95
Def: 2.77
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-11 |
PAA: -16.86
Off: -2.49
Def: -14.36
|
54-80
Proj. 42.2-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.82
Off: 8.97
Def: -5.15
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-02 |
PAA: 6.54
Off: -6.0
Def: 12.55
|
56-39
Proj. 68.5-50.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.34
Off: -11.43
Def: 8.09
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-31 |
PAA: -2.86
Off: 2.6
Def: -5.46
|
60-70
Proj. 49.0-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.48
Off: 5.0
Def: -4.51
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-26 |
PAA: -7.06
Off: -2.9
Def: -4.16
|
53-69
Proj. 47.0-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.84
Off: 4.35
Def: -0.51
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-22 |
PAA: 9.75
Off: 5.03
Def: 4.72
|
74-45
Proj. 71.5-46.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.73
Off: -7.61
Def: -6.12
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-19 |
PAA: 37.96
Off: 14.92
Def: 23.04
|
74-37
Proj. 66.8-49.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.48
Off: -6.79
Def: -1.69
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-17 |
PAA: 5.77
Off: 1.59
Def: 4.18
|
63-52
Proj. 65.6-52.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.27
Off: -1.68
Def: 2.95
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-15 |
PAA: -6.09
Off: 0.1
Def: -6.19
|
57-71
Proj. 59.1-58.4
Final
|
PAA: 20.6
Off: 14.37
Def: 6.24
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-12 |
PAA: 2.86
Off: 8.43
Def: -5.57
|
84-53
Proj. 76.6-40.1
Final
|
PAA: -13.94
Off: -0.83
Def: -13.1
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-10 |
PAA: 4.05
Off: -2.82
Def: 6.87
|
53-54
Proj. 53.3-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.06
Off: -5.49
Def: 4.43
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-08 |
PAA: 6.78
Off: 0.51
Def: 6.27
|
67-40
Proj. 70.8-44.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.58
Off: -10.35
Def: -0.23
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-15 |
PAA: -19.75
Off: -17.82
Def: -1.93
|
33-67
Proj. 57.8-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 38.13
Off: 10.56
Def: 27.57
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-08 |
PAA: 11.97
Off: 9.71
Def: 2.26
|
58-66
Proj. 51.5-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.83
Off: 10.3
Def: 7.52
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-04 |
PAA: -12.49
Off: -6.81
Def: -5.68
|
49-70
Proj. 54.8-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.35
Off: 9.54
Def: 8.81
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-01 |
PAA: 11.52
Off: 6.01
Def: 5.5
|
65-56
Proj. 51.0-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.71
Off: -2.02
Def: -6.69
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-28 |
PAA: -27.87
Off: -12.74
Def: -15.14
|
36-84
Proj. 56.8-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 45.74
Off: 22.57
Def: 23.17
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-19 |
PAA: -11.02
Off: -0.72
Def: -10.3
|
56-76
Proj. 51.8-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.36
Off: 9.52
Def: 0.83
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-17 |
PAA: 9.24
Off: 14.81
Def: -5.57
|
77-71
Proj. 45.3-72.8
Final
|
PAA: -16.86
Off: 1.8
Def: -18.66
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-16 |
PAA: 23.94
Off: 15.27
Def: 8.67
|
77-52
Proj. 57.8-62.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.83
Off: -5.22
Def: -11.61
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kieran Ramsey | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Ashley LaFortune | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.62 | 0.5 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Maira Pantoja | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional PG | 0.5 | 0.93 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.71 | 0.071 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Kesley Yusko | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.8 | 0.87 | 0.27 | 0.33 | 0.13 | 0.87 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Jennifer Belanger | Elms Blazers | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.07 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.53 | 0.241 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kendall McKinnon | Elms Blazers | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.76 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.35 | 0.364 | 0.294 | 1.0 | |||
| JC Pickett | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Rim Protector | 7.45 | 8.18 | 1.45 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 3.05 | 0.404 | 0.0 | 0.613 | |||
| Melissa LaFlamme | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Rim Protector | 2.48 | 2.7 | 0.61 | 0.26 | 0.3 | 1.22 | 0.381 | 0.0 | 0.643 | |||
| Nicolette Martin | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 2.3 | 1.83 | 0.57 | 0.13 | 0.3 | 0.87 | 0.221 | 0.25 | 0.75 | |||
| Denisha Parks | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional Big | 19.17 | 11.22 | 2.0 | 0.91 | 2.17 | 3.61 | 0.469 | 0.0 | 0.791 | |||
| Ellen Donohue | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 5.43 | 1.91 | 2.48 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 2.65 | 0.305 | 0.309 | 0.857 | |||
| Gianna Youngblood | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 8.09 | 4.61 | 1.39 | 0.35 | 1.61 | 2.61 | 0.364 | 0.357 | 0.826 | |||
| Jen Normandie | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional PG | 6.96 | 3.83 | 1.91 | 0.26 | 1.13 | 2.3 | 0.342 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Jenna Oyler | Elms Blazers | GNAC | Traditional PG | 6.61 | 2.57 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.83 | 2.26 | 0.36 | 0.262 | 0.745 |