| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 5-14 | -11.22 | -3.05 | -8.17 | -0.41 | 55.79 | 71.58 | 0.307 | 0.273 | 0.623 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 6-15 | -8.83 | -4.37 | -4.46 | -0.39 | 53.52 | 64.29 | 0.295 | 0.266 | 0.683 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 11-9 | 0.16 | -4.73 | 4.9 | -0.09 | 57.45 | 59.6 | 0.324 | 0.295 | 0.641 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 9-12 | -6.5 | -4.2 | -2.29 | -0.2 | 57.1 | 63.81 | 0.35 | 0.273 | 0.649 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 10-10 | 1.78 | -4.23 | 6.01 | -0.09 | 55.75 | 56.45 | 0.335 | 0.238 | 0.589 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 8-11 | -7.95 | -5.22 | -2.73 | -0.19 | 54.79 | 65.47 | 0.306 | 0.267 | 0.595 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 9-11 | -7.38 | -6.98 | -0.4 | -0.24 | 54.85 | 64.95 | 0.335 | 0.261 | 0.643 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-9 | 5.86 | 2.84 | 3.02 | -0.02 | 64.95 | 60.35 | 0.402 | 0.268 | 0.626 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 9-9 | 8.27 | 6.5 | 1.78 | -0.11 | 69.78 | 62.78 | 0.415 | 0.268 | 0.6 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 1-4 | 3.22 | 3.01 | 0.2 | -0.14 | 59.6 | 75.4 | 0.358 | 0.146 | 0.577 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 10-10 | 5.44 | 5.78 | -0.34 | -0.03 | 67.65 | 65.95 | 0.414 | 0.292 | 0.644 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 13-6 | 13.18 | 12.65 | 0.53 | 0.06 | 79.32 | 62.63 | 0.446 | 0.298 | 0.652 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-14 | -6.59 | -1.41 | -5.18 | -0.31 | 59.0 | 73.76 | 0.339 | 0.232 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 2-18 | -20.56 | -8.24 | -12.32 | -0.47 | 52.55 | 81.55 | 0.293 | 0.247 | 0.646 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 2-17 | -11.09 | -1.4 | -9.69 | -0.44 | 58.84 | 74.89 | 0.33 | 0.247 | 0.694 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | -10.69 | -2.22 | -7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-02-19 |
PAA: 12.59
Off: 6.43
Def: 6.16
|
72-48
Proj. 68.5-50.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.99
Off: -5.34
Def: -4.65
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-16 |
PAA: 0.03
Off: -1.52
Def: 1.55
|
70-43
Proj. 68.5-46.9
Final
|
PAA: -25.56
Off: -15.56
Def: -10.0
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-14 |
PAA: -7.4
Off: -17.36
Def: 9.96
|
40-45
Proj. 57.5-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.08
Off: -12.36
Def: 14.44
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-12 |
PAA: -7.99
Off: -4.23
Def: -3.76
|
58-61
Proj. 56.1-60.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.07
Off: -1.7
Def: -2.37
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-07 |
PAA: 5.85
Off: 9.85
Def: -4.0
|
71-67
Proj. 53.2-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.22
Off: 4.1
Def: -8.32
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-05 |
PAA: 1.29
Off: 4.59
Def: -3.3
|
70-60
Proj. 61.9-54.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.42
Off: 1.52
Def: -7.94
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-02 |
PAA: 6.54
Off: -6.0
Def: 12.55
|
56-39
Proj. 68.5-50.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.34
Off: -11.43
Def: 8.09
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-29 |
PAA: 7.07
Off: 2.66
Def: 4.41
|
68-49
Proj. 66.2-50.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.35
Off: -3.69
Def: -2.67
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-26 |
PAA: -6.98
Off: 1.71
Def: -8.69
|
49-79
Proj. 43.3-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 20.84
Off: 13.66
Def: 7.18
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-17 |
PAA: -0.3
Off: 3.0
Def: -3.3
|
71-55
Proj. 62.6-51.5
Final
|
PAA: -12.47
Off: -3.99
Def: -8.48
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-15 |
PAA: -21.47
Off: -9.51
Def: -11.96
|
51-72
Proj. 49.3-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.09
Off: 2.38
Def: -2.46
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-12 |
PAA: -13.28
Off: -7.7
Def: -5.58
|
54-61
Proj. 63.3-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.32
Off: 0.1
Def: 3.21
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-10 |
PAA: 4.05
Off: -2.82
Def: 6.87
|
53-54
Proj. 53.3-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.06
Off: -5.49
Def: 4.43
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-08 |
PAA: 22.99
Off: 3.22
Def: 19.77
|
68-31
Proj. 73.9-41.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.09
Off: -11.56
Def: 3.46
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-04 |
PAA: -42.65
Off: -21.2
Def: -21.46
|
36-84
Proj. 54.1-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 25.8
Off: 14.54
Def: 11.27
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-01 |
PAA: -24.76
Off: -13.26
Def: -11.5
|
44-73
Proj. 56.9-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.91
Off: 9.06
Def: 10.84
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-30 |
PAA: -0.23
Off: 7.75
Def: -7.98
|
74-66
Proj. 64.5-55.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.71
Off: 5.31
Def: -9.02
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-28 |
PAA: -24.2
Off: -14.03
Def: -10.16
|
42-70
Proj. 55.4-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.85
Off: 6.71
Def: 12.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-18 |
PAA: -37.48
Off: -14.78
Def: -22.71
|
39-85
Proj. 52.0-61.2
Final
|
PAA: 31.13
Off: 17.21
Def: 13.92
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-17 |
PAA: 26.17
Off: 18.34
Def: 7.83
|
89-45
Proj. 61.8-52.2
Final
|
PAA: -35.6
Off: -9.53
Def: -26.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-15 |
PAA: 20.42
Off: 7.74
Def: 12.67
|
76-36
Proj. 61.1-51.1
Final
|
PAA: -29.18
Off: -15.33
Def: -13.85
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marisa Blue | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Dunker | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Rebecca Tabak | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 1.75 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lauren Lohmar | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 3.67 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.333 | 0.222 | 0.667 | |||
| Gloria Charles | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.33 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Dazjavia Williams | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.69 | 3.69 | 0.31 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 0.94 | 0.147 | 0.0 | 0.654 | |||
| Zilka Navarro | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 2.71 | 0.76 | 0.65 | 0.06 | 0.41 | 2.0 | 0.219 | 0.184 | 0.875 | |||
| Savannah Boyle | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.28 | 2.78 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 1.39 | 0.286 | 0.333 | 0.625 | |||
| Suzie Barbosa | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.15 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.215 | 0.215 | 0.625 | |||
| Cara Begley | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.55 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.05 | 0.4 | 0.65 | 0.3 | 0.182 | 0.714 | |||
| Casey Davis | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 1.65 | 1.65 | 0.3 | 0.15 | 0.4 | 1.75 | 0.302 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kaylee Cerruto | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 11.33 | 2.57 | 3.29 | 0.38 | 1.71 | 1.9 | 0.332 | 0.333 | 0.839 | |||
| Amanda Garcia | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional Big | 10.24 | 7.57 | 0.9 | 0.38 | 0.95 | 2.57 | 0.321 | 0.0 | 0.753 | |||
| Caroline Long | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 0.95 | 3.24 | 1.52 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 2.29 | 0.194 | 0.375 | 0.6 | |||
| Diamond Thomas | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 7.9 | 4.38 | 0.71 | 0.38 | 1.52 | 2.48 | 0.282 | 0.071 | 0.623 | |||
| Kate Mulloy | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 7.29 | 6.67 | 1.19 | 1.43 | 0.52 | 2.62 | 0.36 | 0.28 | 0.643 |