| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 5-14 | -11.22 | -3.05 | -8.17 | -0.41 | 55.79 | 71.58 | 0.307 | 0.273 | 0.623 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 6-15 | -8.83 | -4.37 | -4.46 | -0.39 | 53.52 | 64.29 | 0.295 | 0.266 | 0.683 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 11-9 | 0.16 | -4.73 | 4.9 | -0.09 | 57.45 | 59.6 | 0.324 | 0.295 | 0.641 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 9-12 | -6.5 | -4.2 | -2.29 | -0.2 | 57.1 | 63.81 | 0.35 | 0.273 | 0.649 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 10-10 | 1.78 | -4.23 | 6.01 | -0.09 | 55.75 | 56.45 | 0.335 | 0.238 | 0.589 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 8-11 | -7.95 | -5.22 | -2.73 | -0.19 | 54.79 | 65.47 | 0.306 | 0.267 | 0.595 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 9-11 | -7.38 | -6.98 | -0.4 | -0.24 | 54.85 | 64.95 | 0.335 | 0.261 | 0.643 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-9 | 5.86 | 2.84 | 3.02 | -0.02 | 64.95 | 60.35 | 0.402 | 0.268 | 0.626 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 9-9 | 8.27 | 6.5 | 1.78 | -0.11 | 69.78 | 62.78 | 0.415 | 0.268 | 0.6 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 1-4 | 3.22 | 3.01 | 0.2 | -0.14 | 59.6 | 75.4 | 0.358 | 0.146 | 0.577 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 10-10 | 5.44 | 5.78 | -0.34 | -0.03 | 67.65 | 65.95 | 0.414 | 0.292 | 0.644 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 13-6 | 13.18 | 12.65 | 0.53 | 0.06 | 79.32 | 62.63 | 0.446 | 0.298 | 0.652 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-14 | -6.59 | -1.41 | -5.18 | -0.31 | 59.0 | 73.76 | 0.339 | 0.232 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 2-18 | -20.56 | -8.24 | -12.32 | -0.47 | 52.55 | 81.55 | 0.293 | 0.247 | 0.646 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 2-17 | -11.09 | -1.4 | -9.69 | -0.44 | 58.84 | 74.89 | 0.33 | 0.247 | 0.694 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | -10.69 | -2.22 | -7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: 3.12
Off: 6.08
Def: -2.96
|
85-55
Proj. 80.8-50.9
Final
|
PAA: -23.19
Off: -5.08
Def: -18.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-18 |
PAA: -19.86
Off: -3.79
Def: -16.07
|
57-87
Proj. 51.4-83.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.99
Off: 11.31
Def: -2.32
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: -17.65
Off: -15.73
Def: -1.92
|
40-72
Proj. 45.1-83.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.06
Off: -2.64
Def: 14.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-12 |
PAA: -13.66
Off: -8.8
Def: -4.86
|
69-57
Proj. 77.4-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.05
Off: -4.74
Def: -5.31
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: -25.51
Off: -14.67
Def: -10.84
|
44-75
Proj. 50.4-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.46
Off: 0.35
Def: 9.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-04 |
PAA: -4.92
Off: -3.0
Def: -1.92
|
75-54
Proj. 85.3-49.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.61
Off: -4.83
Def: -3.77
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: -17.67
Off: -7.59
Def: -10.08
|
59-70
Proj. 57.6-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.56
Off: -4.3
Def: -4.25
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-29 |
PAA: 12.71
Off: -1.46
Def: 14.17
|
77-38
Proj. 77.4-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -40.46
Off: -25.72
Def: -14.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: -13.89
Off: -5.38
Def: -8.51
|
52-77
Proj. 48.9-80.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.01
Off: 1.98
Def: 2.03
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-21 |
PAA: 0.33
Off: -2.13
Def: 2.46
|
76-49
Proj. 76.6-56.1
Final
|
PAA: -27.15
Off: -14.81
Def: -12.34
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: -33.2
Off: -10.35
Def: -22.86
|
58-90
Proj. 61.6-74.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.5
Off: 12.34
Def: -2.84
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-15 |
PAA: 4.4
Off: 13.57
Def: -9.17
|
95-63
Proj. 89.0-52.9
Final
|
PAA: -16.22
Off: 0.69
Def: -16.91
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: -7.81
Off: 2.64
Def: -10.46
|
58-90
Proj. 45.5-92.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.91
Off: 12.88
Def: -2.96
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-04 |
PAA: 2.12
Off: -9.31
Def: 11.44
|
68-39
Proj. 83.2-48.9
Final
|
PAA: -16.79
Off: -17.65
Def: 0.86
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-12 |
PAA: 8.45
Off: 12.0
Def: -3.55
|
96-57
Proj. 90.2-56.2
Final
|
PAA: -19.86
Off: -5.84
Def: -14.02
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-10 |
PAA: 40.56
Off: 19.74
Def: 20.82
|
101-28
Proj. 88.9-47.8
Final
|
PAA: -45.43
Off: -23.8
Def: -21.63
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: -20.1
Off: 3.1
Def: -23.21
|
83-86
Proj. 77.4-53.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.53
Off: 15.71
Def: -13.18
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: -28.59
Off: -23.89
Def: -4.7
|
52-57
Proj. 77.4-53.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.08
Off: -4.6
Def: 9.68
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-15 |
PAA: 21.21
Off: 16.44
Def: 4.76
|
95-47
Proj. 81.2-48.5
Final
|
PAA: -38.09
Off: -10.54
Def: -27.54
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-12 |
PAA: -37.34
Off: -8.73
Def: -28.61
|
53-98
Proj. 52.9-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 21.66
Off: 20.39
Def: 1.27
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luisa Delgado | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lyliana Daly | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Tanai Williams | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.222 | |||
| Shaelene Berrio | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 2.08 | 2.54 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 0.31 | 0.85 | 0.267 | 0.0 | 0.423 | |||
| Nanda Sanchez | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.64 | 2.21 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.64 | 0.275 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Inonda Peterson | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 5.47 | 4.53 | 1.18 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 2.35 | 0.34 | 0.313 | 0.667 | |||
| Kyrsten Lucas | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.3 | 4.3 | 0.65 | 0.15 | 0.95 | 2.15 | 0.249 | 0.26 | 0.607 | |||
| N’Tai Teague | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Stretch Big | 10.2 | 7.75 | 0.45 | 0.55 | 0.6 | 2.45 | 0.337 | 0.178 | 0.68 | |||
| Jade Hypolite | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 7.2 | 5.3 | 3.85 | 0.05 | 1.75 | 4.85 | 0.336 | 0.28 | 0.662 | |||
| Jamya Beddoe | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.7 | 2.75 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.55 | 2.65 | 0.246 | 0.225 | 0.706 | |||
| Jordyn Streitmatter | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 10.55 | 3.9 | 0.85 | 0.05 | 1.05 | 3.9 | 0.31 | 0.299 | 0.698 |