| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 5-14 | -11.22 | -3.05 | -8.17 | -0.41 | 55.79 | 71.58 | 0.307 | 0.273 | 0.623 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 6-15 | -8.83 | -4.37 | -4.46 | -0.39 | 53.52 | 64.29 | 0.295 | 0.266 | 0.683 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 11-9 | 0.16 | -4.73 | 4.9 | -0.09 | 57.45 | 59.6 | 0.324 | 0.295 | 0.641 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 9-12 | -6.5 | -4.2 | -2.29 | -0.2 | 57.1 | 63.81 | 0.35 | 0.273 | 0.649 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 10-10 | 1.78 | -4.23 | 6.01 | -0.09 | 55.75 | 56.45 | 0.335 | 0.238 | 0.589 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 8-11 | -7.95 | -5.22 | -2.73 | -0.19 | 54.79 | 65.47 | 0.306 | 0.267 | 0.595 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 9-11 | -7.38 | -6.98 | -0.4 | -0.24 | 54.85 | 64.95 | 0.335 | 0.261 | 0.643 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-9 | 5.86 | 2.84 | 3.02 | -0.02 | 64.95 | 60.35 | 0.402 | 0.268 | 0.626 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 1-4 | 3.22 | 3.01 | 0.2 | -0.14 | 59.6 | 75.4 | 0.358 | 0.146 | 0.577 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 10-10 | 5.44 | 5.78 | -0.34 | -0.03 | 67.65 | 65.95 | 0.414 | 0.292 | 0.644 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 13-6 | 13.18 | 12.65 | 0.53 | 0.06 | 79.32 | 62.63 | 0.446 | 0.298 | 0.652 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-14 | -6.59 | -1.41 | -5.18 | -0.31 | 59.0 | 73.76 | 0.339 | 0.232 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 2-18 | -20.56 | -8.24 | -12.32 | -0.47 | 52.55 | 81.55 | 0.293 | 0.247 | 0.646 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 2-17 | -11.09 | -1.4 | -9.69 | -0.44 | 58.84 | 74.89 | 0.33 | 0.247 | 0.694 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | -10.69 | -2.22 | -7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 9-9 | 8.27 | 6.5 | 1.78 | -0.11 | 69.78 | 62.78 | 0.415 | 0.268 | 0.6 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-22 |
PAA: -18.73
Off: -6.4
Def: -12.34
|
50-75
Proj. 54.0-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 22.48
Off: 12.29
Def: 10.19
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-17 |
PAA: 1.9
Off: -1.14
Def: 3.04
|
56-58
Proj. 54.0-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.7
Off: -3.32
Def: 5.02
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-10 |
PAA: -15.59
Off: -12.51
Def: -3.07
|
59-52
Proj. 67.9-49.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.45
Off: -9.74
Def: 2.29
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-08 |
PAA: 6.03
Off: -0.91
Def: 6.95
|
62-52
Proj. 59.8-60.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.29
Off: -8.58
Def: -0.71
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-03 |
PAA: -9.24
Off: -24.96
Def: 15.72
|
42-44
Proj. 57.7-56.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.16
Off: -17.0
Def: 17.17
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-27 |
PAA: -9.57
Off: -2.84
Def: -6.73
|
55-75
Proj. 55.2-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.87
Off: 11.56
Def: 5.31
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-25 |
PAA: -13.4
Off: -2.13
Def: -11.26
|
65-81
Proj. 64.4-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.58
Off: 15.6
Def: -3.01
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-21 |
PAA: -18.95
Off: -7.63
Def: -11.32
|
56-71
Proj. 56.0-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.11
Off: 4.25
Def: -0.14
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-18 |
PAA: -10.43
Off: -10.67
Def: 0.24
|
54-58
Proj. 64.5-51.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.44
Off: 3.49
Def: 9.95
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-13 |
PAA: -17.22
Off: -23.41
Def: 6.18
|
41-52
Proj. 51.7-64.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.07
Off: -15.67
Def: 10.6
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-11 |
PAA: 17.64
Off: 5.75
Def: 11.9
|
71-45
Proj. 63.3-56.9
Final
|
PAA: -20.0
Off: -13.11
Def: -6.9
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-06 |
PAA: 5.07
Off: -11.93
Def: 16.99
|
50-37
Proj. 59.3-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.96
Off: -23.95
Def: 10.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-01 |
PAA: 38.45
Off: 9.6
Def: 28.85
|
76-24
Proj. 69.6-53.4
Final
|
PAA: -35.08
Off: -29.16
Def: -5.92
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-12 |
PAA: -19.99
Off: -10.86
Def: -9.13
|
53-68
Proj. 55.9-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.75
Off: 1.14
Def: 2.61
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-09 |
PAA: 0.63
Off: -6.57
Def: 7.2
|
58-51
Proj. 70.5-52.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.7
Off: -4.48
Def: 12.17
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-06 |
PAA: 26.1
Off: 29.49
Def: -3.39
|
106-63
Proj. 81.3-63.6
Final
|
PAA: -20.06
Off: -2.57
Def: -17.49
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-02 |
PAA: -1.94
Off: -7.84
Def: 5.9
|
60-46
Proj. 66.2-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.57
Off: -13.65
Def: 1.08
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-18 |
PAA: -26.32
Off: 4.16
Def: -30.49
|
77-128
Proj. 66.9-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 31.9
Off: 41.81
Def: -9.91
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-17 |
PAA: 13.14
Off: 2.15
Def: 10.99
|
67-46
Proj. 65.5-54.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.57
Off: -10.95
Def: -1.62
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-15 |
PAA: 20.01
Off: 5.41
Def: 14.59
|
71-41
Proj. 74.4-55.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.41
Off: -14.06
Def: 2.65
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tori Weatherwax | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.333 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Dejia Santana | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Dunker | 7.33 | 4.56 | 0.22 | 1.67 | 0.22 | 1.56 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.71 | |||
| Haley Garcia | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 12.91 | 1.36 | 1.73 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 4.0 | 0.357 | 0.246 | 0.786 | |||
| Camille Staggers | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 2.75 | 1.75 | 0.5 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 1.25 | 0.375 | 0.308 | 0.455 | |||
| Jessica Lohneiss | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 2.33 | 0.83 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 1.17 | 0.292 | 0.243 | 0.833 | |||
| Kate McCormack | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 2.74 | 5.63 | 4.42 | 0.11 | 1.32 | 5.32 | 0.239 | 0.0 | 0.417 | |||
| Marissa Sweeney | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 7.05 | 7.16 | 2.05 | 0.53 | 0.63 | 3.05 | 0.461 | 0.0 | 0.769 | |||
| Allegra Jones | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.55 | 0.1 | 1.45 | 2.7 | 0.246 | 0.261 | 0.711 | |||
| Ariana Carter | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 2.5 | 2.6 | 0.05 | 0.55 | 0.45 | 0.8 | 0.288 | 0.0 | 0.421 | |||
| Ashleigh Beauford | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 7.75 | 5.1 | 1.65 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 2.95 | 0.384 | 0.385 | 0.651 | |||
| Francesca Pinard | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional Big | 8.6 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.95 | 2.65 | 0.378 | 0.0 | 0.529 | |||
| Jordan Lohneiss | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.5 | 1.35 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.286 | 0.24 | 0.64 |