| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 5-14 | -11.22 | -3.05 | -8.17 | -0.41 | 55.79 | 71.58 | 0.307 | 0.273 | 0.623 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 6-15 | -8.83 | -4.37 | -4.46 | -0.39 | 53.52 | 64.29 | 0.295 | 0.266 | 0.683 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 11-9 | 0.16 | -4.73 | 4.9 | -0.09 | 57.45 | 59.6 | 0.324 | 0.295 | 0.641 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 9-12 | -6.5 | -4.2 | -2.29 | -0.2 | 57.1 | 63.81 | 0.35 | 0.273 | 0.649 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 10-10 | 1.78 | -4.23 | 6.01 | -0.09 | 55.75 | 56.45 | 0.335 | 0.238 | 0.589 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 8-11 | -7.95 | -5.22 | -2.73 | -0.19 | 54.79 | 65.47 | 0.306 | 0.267 | 0.595 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 9-11 | -7.38 | -6.98 | -0.4 | -0.24 | 54.85 | 64.95 | 0.335 | 0.261 | 0.643 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-9 | 5.86 | 2.84 | 3.02 | -0.02 | 64.95 | 60.35 | 0.402 | 0.268 | 0.626 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 9-9 | 8.27 | 6.5 | 1.78 | -0.11 | 69.78 | 62.78 | 0.415 | 0.268 | 0.6 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 1-4 | 3.22 | 3.01 | 0.2 | -0.14 | 59.6 | 75.4 | 0.358 | 0.146 | 0.577 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 10-10 | 5.44 | 5.78 | -0.34 | -0.03 | 67.65 | 65.95 | 0.414 | 0.292 | 0.644 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 13-6 | 13.18 | 12.65 | 0.53 | 0.06 | 79.32 | 62.63 | 0.446 | 0.298 | 0.652 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-14 | -6.59 | -1.41 | -5.18 | -0.31 | 59.0 | 73.76 | 0.339 | 0.232 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 2-18 | -20.56 | -8.24 | -12.32 | -0.47 | 52.55 | 81.55 | 0.293 | 0.247 | 0.646 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 2-17 | -11.09 | -1.4 | -9.69 | -0.44 | 58.84 | 74.89 | 0.33 | 0.247 | 0.694 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | -10.69 | -2.22 | -7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 5.51
Off: -15.93
Def: 21.44
|
41-39
Proj. 62.2-55.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.41
Off: -16.88
Def: 28.3
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-13 |
PAA: 20.37
Off: 22.75
Def: -2.38
|
85-69
Proj. 67.4-56.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.29
Off: 14.67
Def: -10.38
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 25.7
Off: 8.5
Def: 17.2
|
74-34
Proj. 70.4-46.8
Final
|
PAA: -24.71
Off: -20.67
Def: -4.04
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-07 |
PAA: 19.04
Off: 9.71
Def: 9.33
|
88-41
Proj. 82.4-46.2
Final
|
PAA: -30.69
Off: -13.88
Def: -16.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-05 |
PAA: -1.49
Off: 5.25
Def: -6.74
|
65-74
Proj. 60.3-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.67
Off: 13.05
Def: 0.61
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-29 |
PAA: -26.74
Off: -13.5
Def: -13.25
|
44-81
Proj. 58.9-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 33.93
Off: 16.26
Def: 17.67
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -13.84
Off: -7.79
Def: -6.04
|
61-77
Proj. 75.3-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 25.17
Off: 17.78
Def: 7.39
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-22 |
PAA: 5.5
Off: 1.66
Def: 3.84
|
62-64
Proj. 65.2-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.33
Off: 6.25
Def: 6.09
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-17 |
PAA: 21.66
Off: 4.08
Def: 17.59
|
63-49
Proj. 58.2-59.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.77
Off: -5.43
Def: 0.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-15 |
PAA: 33.62
Off: 15.08
Def: 18.54
|
71-49
Proj. 59.7-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.5
Off: -6.33
Def: -1.17
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -4.64
Off: -19.7
Def: 15.06
|
39-51
Proj. 49.2-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.78
Off: -11.21
Def: 15.99
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-10 |
PAA: -25.38
Off: -6.83
Def: -18.56
|
51-88
Proj. 48.6-78.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.67
Off: 12.14
Def: 2.54
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-08 |
PAA: 15.36
Off: 7.68
Def: 7.68
|
71-53
Proj. 66.7-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.62
Off: -2.54
Def: -1.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 1.33
Off: 1.47
Def: -0.14
|
58-79
Proj. 61.4-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 28.47
Off: 18.85
Def: 9.62
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: -23.64
Off: -15.9
Def: -7.74
|
53-61
Proj. 74.8-47.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.42
Off: 4.85
Def: 16.57
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: -2.99
Off: 7.27
Def: -10.25
|
68-79
Proj. 66.7-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 21.26
Off: 17.88
Def: 3.37
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-05 |
PAA: -0.19
Off: -5.43
Def: 5.24
|
59-55
Proj. 70.7-56.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.82
Off: -0.91
Def: 8.73
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-27 |
PAA: -23.85
Off: -11.07
Def: -12.79
|
48-76
Proj. 64.8-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 42.47
Off: 20.32
Def: 22.15
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: -10.24
Off: 11.29
Def: -21.53
|
72-84
Proj. 64.1-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.62
Off: 24.67
Def: -2.05
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-16 |
PAA: 34.96
Off: 19.69
Def: 15.26
|
80-50
Proj. 68.9-54.8
Final
|
PAA: -4.92
Off: 0.16
Def: -5.08
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordan Lohneiss | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.182 | 1.0 | |||
| Ariana Carter | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.44 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Dejia Santana | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional Big | 2.62 | 3.12 | 0.19 | 0.62 | 0.19 | 0.81 | 0.294 | 0.0 | 0.522 | |||
| Inanna Rice | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 1.31 | 1.38 | 0.25 | 0.06 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.281 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Kate McCormack | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 3.35 | 2.76 | 3.29 | 0.24 | 1.24 | 3.0 | 0.391 | 0.0 | 0.412 | |||
| Kelsey Hernandez | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 10.42 | 4.32 | 2.0 | 0.11 | 1.89 | 2.74 | 0.37 | 0.36 | 0.805 | |||
| Francesca Pinard | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 6.05 | 5.55 | 1.25 | 0.05 | 0.85 | 2.3 | 0.359 | 0.0 | 0.638 | |||
| Jessica Lohneiss | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.55 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.05 | 0.25 | 1.05 | 0.337 | 0.257 | 0.636 | |||
| Le'Sandra Turner | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 11.05 | 4.65 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.426 | 0.107 | 0.583 | |||
| Marissa Sweeney | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.05 | 5.05 | 1.9 | 0.35 | 0.8 | 1.75 | 0.298 | 0.292 | 0.633 | |||
| Ramzie Jones | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 3.6 | 2.55 | 0.4 | 0.15 | 0.45 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.649 | |||
| Amina Wiley | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional Big | 17.45 | 10.45 | 0.95 | 0.55 | 1.85 | 4.8 | 0.531 | 0.0 | 0.606 |