| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 5-14 | -11.22 | -3.05 | -8.17 | -0.41 | 55.79 | 71.58 | 0.307 | 0.273 | 0.623 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 6-15 | -8.83 | -4.37 | -4.46 | -0.39 | 53.52 | 64.29 | 0.295 | 0.266 | 0.683 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 9-12 | -6.5 | -4.2 | -2.29 | -0.2 | 57.1 | 63.81 | 0.35 | 0.273 | 0.649 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 8-11 | -7.95 | -5.22 | -2.73 | -0.19 | 54.79 | 65.47 | 0.306 | 0.267 | 0.595 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 9-11 | -7.38 | -6.98 | -0.4 | -0.24 | 54.85 | 64.95 | 0.335 | 0.261 | 0.643 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 9-9 | 8.27 | 6.5 | 1.78 | -0.11 | 69.78 | 62.78 | 0.415 | 0.268 | 0.6 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-14 | -6.59 | -1.41 | -5.18 | -0.31 | 59.0 | 73.76 | 0.339 | 0.232 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 2-18 | -20.56 | -8.24 | -12.32 | -0.47 | 52.55 | 81.55 | 0.293 | 0.247 | 0.646 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 13-6 | 13.18 | 12.65 | 0.53 | 0.06 | 79.32 | 62.63 | 0.446 | 0.298 | 0.652 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 10-10 | 5.44 | 5.78 | -0.34 | -0.03 | 67.65 | 65.95 | 0.414 | 0.292 | 0.644 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 1-4 | 3.22 | 3.01 | 0.2 | -0.14 | 59.6 | 75.4 | 0.358 | 0.146 | 0.577 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-9 | 5.86 | 2.84 | 3.02 | -0.02 | 64.95 | 60.35 | 0.402 | 0.268 | 0.626 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 10-10 | 1.78 | -4.23 | 6.01 | -0.09 | 55.75 | 56.45 | 0.335 | 0.238 | 0.589 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 11-9 | 0.16 | -4.73 | 4.9 | -0.09 | 57.45 | 59.6 | 0.324 | 0.295 | 0.641 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | -10.69 | -2.22 | -7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 2-17 | -11.09 | -1.4 | -9.69 | -0.44 | 58.84 | 74.89 | 0.33 | 0.247 | 0.694 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-20 |
PAA: -15.67
Off: -14.92
Def: -0.75
|
57-60
Proj. 70.9-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.73
Off: -7.78
Def: 7.05
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-17 |
PAA: -5.52
Off: 1.54
Def: -7.06
|
74-67
Proj. 79.5-49.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.67
Off: 12.98
Def: -1.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-09 |
PAA: -0.48
Off: 3.57
Def: -4.04
|
63-83
Proj. 55.5-84.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.35
Off: 11.96
Def: -0.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-03 |
PAA: 31.7
Off: 18.78
Def: 12.92
|
93-45
Proj. 89.3-40.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.56
Off: 0.99
Def: -9.55
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -4.63
Off: -1.76
Def: -2.87
|
70-63
Proj. 89.0-52.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.17
Off: 5.3
Def: 8.87
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ramzie Jones | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tianna Sweeney | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Inanna Rice | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Jermia Dumas | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 3.5 | 3.25 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 2.75 | 0.357 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Le'Sandra Turner | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 11.6 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.391 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Leilani McClellan | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 5.2 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.462 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Sam McKenna | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.222 | 0.071 | 1.0 | |||
| Yasmine Santos | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Stretch Big | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.286 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Alexia Watson | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.0 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.269 | 0.257 | 0.667 | |||
| Amina Wiley | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional Big | 13.6 | 10.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 0.592 | 0.0 | 0.435 | |||
| Chelsea Marcano | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Stretch Big | 5.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.304 | 0.0 | 0.652 | |||
| Kenyada Gedeon | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.333 |