| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 5-14 | -11.22 | -3.05 | -8.17 | -0.41 | 55.79 | 71.58 | 0.307 | 0.273 | 0.623 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 6-15 | -8.83 | -4.37 | -4.46 | -0.39 | 53.52 | 64.29 | 0.295 | 0.266 | 0.683 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 11-9 | 0.16 | -4.73 | 4.9 | -0.09 | 57.45 | 59.6 | 0.324 | 0.295 | 0.641 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 9-12 | -6.5 | -4.2 | -2.29 | -0.2 | 57.1 | 63.81 | 0.35 | 0.273 | 0.649 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 10-10 | 1.78 | -4.23 | 6.01 | -0.09 | 55.75 | 56.45 | 0.335 | 0.238 | 0.589 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 8-11 | -7.95 | -5.22 | -2.73 | -0.19 | 54.79 | 65.47 | 0.306 | 0.267 | 0.595 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 9-11 | -7.38 | -6.98 | -0.4 | -0.24 | 54.85 | 64.95 | 0.335 | 0.261 | 0.643 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-9 | 5.86 | 2.84 | 3.02 | -0.02 | 64.95 | 60.35 | 0.402 | 0.268 | 0.626 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 9-9 | 8.27 | 6.5 | 1.78 | -0.11 | 69.78 | 62.78 | 0.415 | 0.268 | 0.6 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 1-4 | 3.22 | 3.01 | 0.2 | -0.14 | 59.6 | 75.4 | 0.358 | 0.146 | 0.577 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 10-10 | 5.44 | 5.78 | -0.34 | -0.03 | 67.65 | 65.95 | 0.414 | 0.292 | 0.644 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 13-6 | 13.18 | 12.65 | 0.53 | 0.06 | 79.32 | 62.63 | 0.446 | 0.298 | 0.652 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-14 | -6.59 | -1.41 | -5.18 | -0.31 | 59.0 | 73.76 | 0.339 | 0.232 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 2-18 | -20.56 | -8.24 | -12.32 | -0.47 | 52.55 | 81.55 | 0.293 | 0.247 | 0.646 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 2-17 | -11.09 | -1.4 | -9.69 | -0.44 | 58.84 | 74.89 | 0.33 | 0.247 | 0.694 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | -10.69 | -2.22 | -7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 15.18
Off: 9.52
Def: 5.65
|
72-62
Proj. 71.4-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.35
Off: 7.59
Def: 2.77
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: 14.95
Off: 6.04
Def: 8.91
|
71-48
Proj. 71.3-53.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.96
Off: -10.69
Def: 0.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 9.31
Off: 14.71
Def: -5.41
|
80-75
Proj. 73.0-55.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.7
Off: 21.34
Def: -2.64
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: -1.32
Off: -1.54
Def: 0.22
|
60-68
Proj. 58.8-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.9
Off: 4.33
Def: 2.57
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-11 |
PAA: 12.59
Off: 6.82
Def: 5.77
|
89-34
Proj. 88.6-36.2
Final
|
PAA: -41.39
Off: -24.28
Def: -17.11
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: -8.64
Off: -5.13
Def: -3.51
|
56-72
Proj. 58.5-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.48
Off: 8.12
Def: 5.36
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-21 |
PAA: -33.81
Off: -28.11
Def: -5.7
|
33-74
Proj. 38.0-84.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.31
Off: -3.85
Def: 8.15
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 12.58
Off: 16.02
Def: -3.44
|
70-77
Proj. 58.0-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.18
Off: 16.64
Def: 1.54
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 4.74
Off: 1.95
Def: 2.79
|
68-56
Proj. 72.2-55.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.08
Off: -2.31
Def: 3.39
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-07 |
PAA: -12.19
Off: -16.04
Def: 3.86
|
44-64
Proj. 56.1-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.84
Off: 2.1
Def: 14.74
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 7.18
Off: 13.03
Def: -5.85
|
75-80
Proj. 62.5-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.56
Off: 16.02
Def: -2.45
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-17 |
PAA: 14.61
Off: 5.09
Def: 9.51
|
67-58
Proj. 70.9-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.14
Off: -0.07
Def: 7.22
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 11.76
Off: 7.28
Def: 4.48
|
70-63
Proj. 65.6-68.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.1
Off: 0.44
Def: -0.54
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-10 |
PAA: -1.72
Off: -0.37
Def: -1.35
|
63-70
Proj. 69.8-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.44
Off: 9.35
Def: 7.1
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: -5.26
Off: -17.35
Def: 12.09
|
44-56
Proj. 58.7-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.83
Off: -7.39
Def: 17.22
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: 3.2
Off: 11.68
Def: -8.49
|
75-78
Proj. 63.5-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.7
Off: 14.06
Def: -6.37
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-22 |
PAA: 14.28
Off: 13.18
Def: 1.11
|
76-67
Proj. 66.9-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.12
Off: 8.92
Def: -4.8
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-12 |
PAA: 9.21
Off: 20.87
Def: -11.66
|
88-83
Proj. 61.0-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.73
Off: 17.83
Def: -18.55
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camille Staggers | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.125 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Destiny Allen | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jermia Dumas | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 2.67 | 2.17 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jordan Lohneiss | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.333 | 0.211 | 0.0 | |||
| Kenyada Gedeon | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.67 | 1.75 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.42 | 0.5 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Ariana Carter | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Stretch Big | 1.36 | 1.79 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.64 | 0.241 | 0.273 | 0.5 | |||
| Inanna Rice | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 4.53 | 3.0 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 1.0 | 1.33 | 0.491 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Ramzie Jones | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 2.12 | 2.44 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.69 | 0.94 | 0.368 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Jessica Lohneiss | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.94 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 1.06 | 0.244 | 0.207 | 0.5 | |||
| Kelsey Hernandez | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 12.24 | 3.24 | 1.88 | 0.0 | 1.47 | 2.41 | 0.374 | 0.342 | 0.763 | |||
| Le'Sandra Turner | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 11.83 | 6.5 | 4.06 | 0.44 | 2.11 | 2.72 | 0.474 | 0.25 | 0.508 | |||
| Leilani McClellan | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 8.22 | 4.11 | 2.11 | 0.06 | 1.17 | 2.33 | 0.441 | 0.25 | 0.576 | |||
| Sam McKenna | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.72 | 3.22 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 1.33 | 1.5 | 0.295 | 0.245 | 0.83 | |||
| Amina Wiley | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional Big | 17.06 | 13.06 | 0.94 | 0.39 | 1.72 | 5.0 | 0.551 | 1.0 | 0.568 |