| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 5-14 | -11.22 | -3.05 | -8.17 | -0.41 | 55.79 | 71.58 | 0.307 | 0.273 | 0.623 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 6-15 | -8.83 | -4.37 | -4.46 | -0.39 | 53.52 | 64.29 | 0.295 | 0.266 | 0.683 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 9-12 | -6.5 | -4.2 | -2.29 | -0.2 | 57.1 | 63.81 | 0.35 | 0.273 | 0.649 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 10-10 | 1.78 | -4.23 | 6.01 | -0.09 | 55.75 | 56.45 | 0.335 | 0.238 | 0.589 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 8-11 | -7.95 | -5.22 | -2.73 | -0.19 | 54.79 | 65.47 | 0.306 | 0.267 | 0.595 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 9-11 | -7.38 | -6.98 | -0.4 | -0.24 | 54.85 | 64.95 | 0.335 | 0.261 | 0.643 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-9 | 5.86 | 2.84 | 3.02 | -0.02 | 64.95 | 60.35 | 0.402 | 0.268 | 0.626 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 9-9 | 8.27 | 6.5 | 1.78 | -0.11 | 69.78 | 62.78 | 0.415 | 0.268 | 0.6 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 1-4 | 3.22 | 3.01 | 0.2 | -0.14 | 59.6 | 75.4 | 0.358 | 0.146 | 0.577 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 13-6 | 13.18 | 12.65 | 0.53 | 0.06 | 79.32 | 62.63 | 0.446 | 0.298 | 0.652 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-14 | -6.59 | -1.41 | -5.18 | -0.31 | 59.0 | 73.76 | 0.339 | 0.232 | 0.68 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 10-10 | 5.44 | 5.78 | -0.34 | -0.03 | 67.65 | 65.95 | 0.414 | 0.292 | 0.644 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 11-9 | 0.16 | -4.73 | 4.9 | -0.09 | 57.45 | 59.6 | 0.324 | 0.295 | 0.641 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | -10.69 | -2.22 | -7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 2-17 | -11.09 | -1.4 | -9.69 | -0.44 | 58.84 | 74.89 | 0.33 | 0.247 | 0.694 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 2-18 | -20.56 | -8.24 | -12.32 | -0.47 | 52.55 | 81.55 | 0.293 | 0.247 | 0.646 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-03 |
PAA: 32.93
Off: 19.0
Def: 13.93
|
78-60
Proj. 72.5-55.0
Final
|
PAA: 19.31
Off: 18.46
Def: 0.85
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-25 |
PAA: 17.61
Off: 11.68
Def: 5.93
|
82-59
Proj. 84.0-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.54
Off: 3.92
Def: -2.38
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-23 |
PAA: 15.83
Off: 8.07
Def: 7.76
|
86-43
Proj. 91.8-46.3
Final
|
PAA: -15.13
Off: -9.44
Def: -5.69
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: 26.64
Off: 22.6
Def: 4.04
|
96-61
Proj. 84.0-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.59
Off: 5.64
Def: -14.23
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: -20.24
Off: 2.35
Def: -22.59
|
60-103
Proj. 48.7-87.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.83
Off: 23.63
Def: -3.8
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: -8.61
Off: -0.98
Def: -7.63
|
56-84
Proj. 61.7-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 33.6
Off: 22.78
Def: 10.82
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-30 |
PAA: 6.89
Off: 15.61
Def: -8.72
|
89-68
Proj. 86.3-51.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.23
Off: 11.51
Def: -8.28
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: 8.37
Off: 15.03
Def: -6.66
|
79-85
Proj. 62.9-79.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.2
Off: 13.94
Def: -6.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-24 |
PAA: 23.77
Off: 6.25
Def: 17.52
|
64-56
Proj. 48.9-73.3
Final
|
PAA: -10.0
Off: -2.22
Def: -7.77
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-19 |
PAA: 22.49
Off: 8.77
Def: 13.72
|
71-50
Proj. 77.2-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.52
Off: -3.98
Def: 7.5
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: 21.05
Off: 14.33
Def: 6.72
|
92-45
Proj. 91.8-46.3
Final
|
PAA: -18.97
Off: -7.98
Def: -10.98
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-12 |
PAA: 12.57
Off: 23.12
Def: -10.55
|
85-75
Proj. 74.6-57.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.54
Off: 17.47
Def: -4.93
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-09 |
PAA: 29.26
Off: 24.58
Def: 4.68
|
85-70
Proj. 64.7-76.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.18
Off: 7.27
Def: -11.45
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-30 |
PAA: -23.27
Off: -10.3
Def: -12.97
|
44-92
Proj. 48.1-87.2
Final
|
PAA: 25.37
Off: 16.74
Def: 8.63
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-17 |
PAA: 15.97
Off: 24.87
Def: -8.9
|
87-86
Proj. 68.7-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.43
Off: 23.04
Def: -9.61
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-06 |
PAA: 8.23
Off: 17.19
Def: -8.96
|
82-86
Proj. 74.0-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.54
Off: 21.46
Def: -1.92
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-29 |
PAA: 24.28
Off: 9.81
Def: 14.47
|
81-42
Proj. 84.9-53.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.44
Off: -10.83
Def: -1.61
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-14 |
PAA: -3.6
Off: -4.71
Def: 1.11
|
68-44
Proj. 88.6-39.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.83
Off: -10.24
Def: 11.07
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-11 |
PAA: 39.99
Off: 6.37
Def: 33.62
|
64-39
Proj. 61.3-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.19
Off: -9.74
Def: 3.55
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leilani McClellan | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lyliana Daly | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nay Stevenson | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kenyada Gedeon | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.38 | 1.88 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 1.25 | 0.067 | 0.0 | 0.167 | |||
| Ajhalae Thrash Acevedo | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Tania Williams | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Rim Protector | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kiki Nowell | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 1.36 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 1.29 | 0.333 | 1.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Kyrsten Lucas | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.21 | 1.21 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.57 | 0.304 | 0.26 | 0.5 | |||
| Na’Jae White | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 8.29 | 4.21 | 1.57 | 0.07 | 1.36 | 1.79 | 0.442 | 0.226 | 0.833 | |||
| Tatyana Gales | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 2.14 | 0.71 | 1.07 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 2.29 | 0.52 | 1.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Jamya Beddoe | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.29 | 1.65 | 1.24 | 0.12 | 0.65 | 0.71 | 0.33 | 0.319 | 0.5 | |||
| Jermia Dumas | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 7.44 | 3.44 | 0.94 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 1.78 | 0.487 | 0.222 | 0.552 | |||
| Sam McKenna | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 14.17 | 3.44 | 2.5 | 0.11 | 2.61 | 2.28 | 0.36 | 0.282 | 0.617 | |||
| Yasmine Santos | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional PG | 11.11 | 6.72 | 1.89 | 0.17 | 2.0 | 3.22 | 0.558 | 0.4 | 0.711 | |||
| Amina Wiley | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Traditional Big | 15.05 | 11.47 | 2.68 | 0.89 | 1.26 | 4.11 | 0.599 | 0.0 | 0.531 | |||
| Dede Stevenson | Mitchell Mariners | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 14.63 | 4.42 | 3.79 | 0.0 | 2.37 | 3.16 | 0.441 | 0.358 | 0.776 |