| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CENT | 21-6 | 13.52 | 8.63 | 4.89 | 0.34 | 68.19 | 57.11 | 0.382 | 0.331 | 0.67 |
| 2013 | CENT | 15-9 | 11.41 | 5.4 | 6.02 | 0.21 | 63.38 | 55.21 | 0.371 | 0.325 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | CENT | 16-10 | 6.79 | 2.06 | 4.74 | 0.15 | 63.85 | 60.31 | 0.366 | 0.268 | 0.645 |
| 2015 | CENT | 20-8 | 14.94 | 7.21 | 7.73 | 0.29 | 65.61 | 56.43 | 0.376 | 0.291 | 0.664 |
| 2016 | CENT | 24-3 | 18.66 | 12.82 | 5.84 | 0.43 | 72.37 | 56.85 | 0.42 | 0.378 | 0.719 |
| 2017 | CENT | 18-8 | 14.88 | 8.49 | 6.39 | 0.22 | 68.35 | 57.19 | 0.356 | 0.317 | 0.713 |
| 2018 | CENT | 19-4 | 16.71 | 9.26 | 7.46 | 0.37 | 68.48 | 55.61 | 0.401 | 0.342 | 0.708 |
| 2019 | CENT | 13-10 | 8.19 | -2.47 | 10.65 | 0.14 | 56.04 | 53.83 | 0.331 | 0.252 | 0.655 |
| 2020 | CENT | 9-14 | 4.32 | -3.59 | 7.91 | -0.05 | 55.09 | 56.91 | 0.341 | 0.259 | 0.677 |
| 2022 | CENT | 9-14 | -0.55 | -1.82 | 1.28 | -0.01 | 54.13 | 60.65 | 0.319 | 0.248 | 0.612 |
| 2023 | CENT | 11-13 | 1.68 | -1.48 | 3.15 | 0.02 | 54.17 | 58.96 | 0.338 | 0.277 | 0.662 |
| 2024 | CENT | 12-11 | 6.49 | -3.82 | 10.31 | 0.07 | 53.39 | 52.39 | 0.332 | 0.279 | 0.687 |
| 2025 | CENT | 14-10 | 2.64 | -2.62 | 5.27 | 0.08 | 56.25 | 57.17 | 0.334 | 0.265 | 0.657 |
| 2026 | CENT | 10-15 | 7.22 | 0.74 | 6.48 | 0.07 | 56.8 | 58.96 | 0.324 | 0.247 | 0.703 |
| 2027 | CENT | 0-0 | 5.81 | -0.09 | 5.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-03 |
PAA: 20.67
Off: 7.01
Def: 13.65
|
61-55
Proj. 66.1-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.57
Off: 2.64
Def: 11.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-02 |
PAA: 25.94
Off: 12.34
Def: 13.6
|
63-54
Proj. 59.2-60.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.23
Off: 1.1
Def: 8.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -2.46
Off: 0.03
Def: -2.49
|
53-74
Proj. 59.2-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 34.98
Off: 21.94
Def: 13.04
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-24 |
PAA: 11.65
Off: -5.08
Def: 16.73
|
47-51
Proj. 56.9-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.57
Off: -3.94
Def: 15.51
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 10.26
Off: 2.46
Def: 7.81
|
56-61
Proj. 52.2-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.45
Off: 1.88
Def: 3.57
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: 10.12
Off: -1.01
Def: 11.12
|
52-60
Proj. 51.9-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.08
Off: 6.34
Def: 7.74
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 6.07
Off: 2.71
Def: 3.36
|
66-54
Proj. 72.2-50.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.17
Off: 0.94
Def: 4.23
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-07 |
PAA: -15.99
Off: -10.13
Def: -5.86
|
42-76
Proj. 46.7-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 18.44
Off: 8.66
Def: 9.78
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 3.85
Off: -1.37
Def: 5.21
|
54-59
Proj. 65.2-56.9
Final
|
PAA: 20.88
Off: 5.55
Def: 15.32
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: 24.31
Off: 13.8
Def: 10.5
|
81-46
Proj. 73.6-51.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.86
Off: -6.38
Def: -9.48
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 33.37
Off: 11.24
Def: 22.14
|
67-43
Proj. 59.2-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.87
Off: -6.04
Def: 0.17
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: 2.99
Off: 1.31
Def: 1.68
|
55-58
Proj. 63.2-51.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.41
Off: 4.73
Def: 14.69
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 12.21
Off: 3.35
Def: 8.85
|
57-60
Proj. 56.5-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.51
Off: 4.6
Def: 6.91
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: 15.62
Off: 11.19
Def: 4.43
|
72-55
Proj. 68.5-52.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.59
Off: 1.75
Def: -1.16
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: 6.52
Off: 13.62
Def: -7.09
|
67-76
Proj. 59.8-59.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.95
Off: 18.09
Def: 2.87
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 1.6
Off: 1.0
Def: 0.6
|
57-60
Proj. 65.3-52.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.09
Off: 5.47
Def: 10.62
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: 7.71
Off: 0.83
Def: 6.89
|
54-62
Proj. 56.9-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.37
Off: 5.33
Def: 9.04
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 1.06
Off: 6.47
Def: -5.4
|
64-77
Proj. 51.6-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.25
Off: 11.16
Def: -2.91
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 27.15
Off: 15.51
Def: 11.63
|
87-38
Proj. 75.9-45.6
Final
|
PAA: -23.9
Off: -11.42
Def: -12.48
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: -13.31
Off: -5.27
Def: -8.04
|
47-80
Proj. 50.7-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.75
Off: 12.14
Def: 8.6
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-05 |
PAA: 12.3
Off: 7.25
Def: 5.05
|
66-60
Proj. 66.0-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.91
Off: 5.96
Def: 3.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 13.98
Off: 12.81
Def: 1.17
|
71-63
Proj. 64.7-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.6
Off: 7.88
Def: -0.27
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-01 |
PAA: 2.11
Off: 13.39
Def: -11.28
|
70-85
Proj. 51.0-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.8
Off: 16.33
Def: -8.53
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-22 |
PAA: -0.35
Off: -5.53
Def: 5.18
|
48-63
Proj. 54.1-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.62
Off: 7.07
Def: 11.56
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 15.72
Off: 13.94
Def: 1.79
|
74-63
Proj. 64.1-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.11
Off: 7.66
Def: -2.56
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: 21.78
Off: 23.13
Def: -1.34
|
94-60
Proj. 71.0-50.1
Final
|
PAA: -11.81
Off: 5.1
Def: -16.91
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: 5.15
Off: 14.84
Def: -9.69
|
78-87
Proj. 61.2-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.7
Off: 17.74
Def: -5.04
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ellen Rich | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Emily Lesher | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 1.64 | 1.73 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.55 | 0.438 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Laura Gregory | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 2.08 | 1.5 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.83 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.636 | |||
| Janelle Fleet | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Traditional PG | 2.08 | 0.75 | 1.08 | 0.08 | 0.58 | 0.67 | 0.476 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Katy Mitton | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 0.89 | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.39 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Abby Stenger | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 1.89 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.17 | 0.364 | 0.28 | 0.75 | |||
| Nicole Pepe | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 1.21 | 1.0 | 0.37 | 0.11 | 0.16 | 0.53 | 0.323 | 0.059 | 0.5 | |||
| Hannah Rush | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Traditional PG | 3.43 | 1.86 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 1.38 | 0.308 | 0.333 | 0.862 | |||
| Julie Kelly | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 1.5 | 0.64 | 0.23 | 0.05 | 0.27 | 0.41 | 0.279 | 0.3 | 0.6 | |||
| Katy Rossino | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 2.48 | 1.64 | 0.16 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 0.313 | 0.0 | 0.313 | |||
| Kimberly Mui | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Traditional PG | 1.11 | 1.07 | 0.59 | 0.07 | 0.78 | 0.63 | 0.278 | 0.25 | 0.474 | |||
| Leeann Lanza | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 5.89 | 5.15 | 0.7 | 0.74 | 0.56 | 1.11 | 0.407 | 0.0 | 0.719 | |||
| Alexandra Chili | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Scoring Guard | 17.93 | 5.96 | 2.76 | 0.74 | 1.41 | 2.78 | 0.398 | 0.411 | 0.776 | |||
| Alita Zabrecky | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Scoring Guard | 15.3 | 6.93 | 2.33 | 0.22 | 2.11 | 2.04 | 0.382 | 0.318 | 0.678 | |||
| Colleen Caldwell | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Traditional PG | 1.7 | 1.67 | 1.89 | 0.19 | 0.81 | 1.48 | 0.283 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Erin Laney | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 5.89 | 3.74 | 0.26 | 0.37 | 0.33 | 0.85 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.775 | |||
| Kate Clawson | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 5.59 | 3.15 | 0.63 | 0.52 | 0.26 | 0.78 | 0.4 | 0.27 | 0.714 | |||
| Kathleen Naddaff | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 4.74 | 3.7 | 0.74 | 0.96 | 0.37 | 1.3 | 0.362 | 0.0 | 0.473 |