| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CENT | 21-6 | 13.52 | 8.63 | 4.89 | 0.34 | 68.19 | 57.11 | 0.382 | 0.331 | 0.67 |
| 2013 | CENT | 15-9 | 11.41 | 5.4 | 6.02 | 0.21 | 63.38 | 55.21 | 0.371 | 0.325 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | CENT | 16-10 | 6.79 | 2.06 | 4.74 | 0.15 | 63.85 | 60.31 | 0.366 | 0.268 | 0.645 |
| 2015 | CENT | 20-8 | 14.94 | 7.21 | 7.73 | 0.29 | 65.61 | 56.43 | 0.376 | 0.291 | 0.664 |
| 2016 | CENT | 24-3 | 18.66 | 12.82 | 5.84 | 0.43 | 72.37 | 56.85 | 0.42 | 0.378 | 0.719 |
| 2017 | CENT | 18-8 | 14.88 | 8.49 | 6.39 | 0.22 | 68.35 | 57.19 | 0.356 | 0.317 | 0.713 |
| 2018 | CENT | 19-4 | 16.71 | 9.26 | 7.46 | 0.37 | 68.48 | 55.61 | 0.401 | 0.342 | 0.708 |
| 2019 | CENT | 13-10 | 8.19 | -2.47 | 10.65 | 0.14 | 56.04 | 53.83 | 0.331 | 0.252 | 0.655 |
| 2020 | CENT | 9-14 | 4.32 | -3.59 | 7.91 | -0.05 | 55.09 | 56.91 | 0.341 | 0.259 | 0.677 |
| 2022 | CENT | 9-14 | -0.55 | -1.82 | 1.28 | -0.01 | 54.13 | 60.65 | 0.319 | 0.248 | 0.612 |
| 2023 | CENT | 11-13 | 1.68 | -1.48 | 3.15 | 0.02 | 54.17 | 58.96 | 0.338 | 0.277 | 0.662 |
| 2024 | CENT | 12-11 | 6.49 | -3.82 | 10.31 | 0.07 | 53.39 | 52.39 | 0.332 | 0.279 | 0.687 |
| 2025 | CENT | 14-10 | 2.64 | -2.62 | 5.27 | 0.08 | 56.25 | 57.17 | 0.334 | 0.265 | 0.657 |
| 2026 | CENT | 10-15 | 7.22 | 0.74 | 6.48 | 0.07 | 56.8 | 58.96 | 0.324 | 0.247 | 0.703 |
| 2027 | CENT | 0-0 | 5.81 | -0.09 | 5.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-05 |
PAA: -3.47
Off: -10.71
Def: 7.24
|
42-65
Proj. 65.1-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 54.0
Off: 15.73
Def: 38.27
|
View Game |
| 2016-03-04 |
PAA: 23.92
Off: 23.69
Def: 0.24
|
81-72
Proj. 69.7-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.54
Off: 20.75
Def: -3.22
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-27 |
PAA: 28.21
Off: 23.95
Def: 4.26
|
83-59
Proj. 70.9-52.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.0
Off: 7.87
Def: -4.87
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-26 |
PAA: 10.38
Off: 6.44
Def: 3.93
|
64-56
Proj. 70.5-49.3
Final
|
PAA: 18.92
Off: 5.54
Def: 13.38
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-20 |
PAA: -5.1
Off: -0.93
Def: -4.17
|
52-78
Proj. 50.4-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 30.82
Off: 20.42
Def: 10.4
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-17 |
PAA: 2.32
Off: 3.23
Def: -0.91
|
57-75
Proj. 49.3-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.13
Off: 11.05
Def: 3.08
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-13 |
PAA: 12.82
Off: 10.35
Def: 2.47
|
78-49
Proj. 80.4-40.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.68
Off: -1.33
Def: -0.35
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-10 |
PAA: 28.24
Off: 5.11
Def: 23.13
|
62-35
Proj. 70.3-46.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.3
Off: -15.75
Def: 16.06
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-08 |
PAA: 6.95
Off: 15.85
Def: -8.9
|
71-84
Proj. 51.8-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.75
Off: 26.81
Def: -7.05
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-06 |
PAA: 14.91
Off: 9.32
Def: 5.59
|
66-54
Proj. 70.3-48.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.77
Off: 4.01
Def: 12.77
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-04 |
PAA: 27.42
Off: 3.73
Def: 23.69
|
57-48
Proj. 60.0-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.55
Off: -2.87
Def: 13.42
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-02 |
PAA: -14.98
Off: -4.32
Def: -10.65
|
48-86
Proj. 47.7-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 30.63
Off: 20.53
Def: 10.1
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-30 |
PAA: 14.68
Off: 0.93
Def: 13.75
|
54-58
Proj. 55.4-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.68
Off: 2.97
Def: 11.71
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-27 |
PAA: 18.39
Off: 9.83
Def: 8.56
|
73-49
Proj. 75.1-47.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.98
Off: -1.22
Def: 4.19
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-20 |
PAA: 6.89
Off: 7.93
Def: -1.04
|
74-59
Proj. 78.0-46.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.07
Off: 7.09
Def: 2.98
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-18 |
PAA: 31.67
Off: 18.06
Def: 13.61
|
74-54
Proj. 67.8-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.77
Off: 3.39
Def: 3.38
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-14 |
PAA: -7.24
Off: -7.11
Def: -0.13
|
45-74
Proj. 42.8-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.34
Off: 9.61
Def: 8.73
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-12 |
PAA: -0.05
Off: 1.38
Def: -1.43
|
59-65
Proj. 70.9-52.7
Final
|
PAA: 31.19
Off: 13.73
Def: 17.47
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-09 |
PAA: 14.16
Off: 10.73
Def: 3.43
|
65-70
Proj. 51.0-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.65
Off: 13.9
Def: -2.25
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-07 |
PAA: 25.95
Off: 12.36
Def: 13.58
|
71-45
Proj. 70.5-49.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.21
Off: -5.0
Def: 6.21
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-12 |
PAA: 11.09
Off: 21.51
Def: -10.42
|
78-86
Proj. 62.5-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 23.62
Off: 27.02
Def: -3.4
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-05 |
PAA: 21.46
Off: 25.21
Def: -3.75
|
81-72
Proj. 67.0-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.22
Off: 20.38
Def: -3.16
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-01 |
PAA: -3.94
Off: -1.87
Def: -2.07
|
51-76
Proj. 49.0-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 32.69
Off: 22.81
Def: 9.88
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-24 |
PAA: 16.15
Off: 10.42
Def: 5.73
|
78-50
Proj. 80.0-45.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.62
Off: -0.3
Def: -0.31
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-21 |
PAA: 29.36
Off: 13.36
Def: 16.01
|
74-49
Proj. 74.0-54.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.31
Off: -1.35
Def: 3.66
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-20 |
PAA: 12.59
Off: 9.71
Def: 2.88
|
82-50
Proj. 82.6-42.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.6
Off: -0.27
Def: -3.33
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-14 |
PAA: 13.7
Off: 16.1
Def: -2.4
|
74-77
Proj. 65.1-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.49
Off: 17.51
Def: 1.99
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaitlyn Buczynski | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Meghan Falk | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 1.94 | 0.38 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.367 | 0.263 | 0.5 | |||
| Eva Sodaitis | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 1.71 | 0.18 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.94 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.222 | |||
| Jess Voltaggio | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.41 | 0.24 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.29 | 0.263 | 0.0 | 0.636 | |||
| Madison Mummey | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.88 | 0.92 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 0.375 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Amanda Morello | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Traditional Big | 2.38 | 2.67 | 0.46 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.79 | 0.388 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Chelsea Gary | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Dunker | 6.42 | 6.19 | 0.38 | 1.38 | 0.38 | 1.08 | 0.423 | 0.0 | 0.636 | |||
| Sara Dilly | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Traditional PG | 1.15 | 1.31 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 1.27 | 0.222 | 0.5 | 0.563 | |||
| Christina Manning | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 10.59 | 3.52 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 1.81 | 0.358 | 0.302 | 0.709 | |||
| Christina Santone | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Dunker | 12.26 | 8.63 | 1.07 | 3.56 | 1.52 | 1.96 | 0.486 | 1.0 | 0.677 | |||
| Maggie Zerbe | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Dunker | 6.26 | 6.67 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.52 | 1.41 | 0.432 | 0.0 | 0.523 | |||
| Rachel Plotke | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 15.19 | 1.37 | 1.81 | 0.07 | 1.81 | 1.85 | 0.461 | 0.494 | 0.982 | |||
| Brandi Vallely | Muhlenberg Mules | CENT | Traditional PG | 14.78 | 7.63 | 9.56 | 0.07 | 3.3 | 4.22 | 0.439 | 0.179 | 0.824 |